CDL-A Regional Driver - $1,500-$1,800/Week - Home Daily or Weekends - GOSHEN - IN
$1,500 - $1,800 per weekWooster Motor Ways
CDL-A Regional Driver – $1,500–$1,800/Week – Home Daily or Weekends
Wooster Motor Ways
- $1,500 – $1,800 per week
- $1,350 weekly minimum guaranteed
- Home daily or weekends (Plymouth/Wabash drivers home frequently)
- Drop-and-hook pickups
- Detention and breakdown pay
- Medical, dental, vision, and 401(k)
- Paid vacation starting at 6 months, plus 8 paid holidays
- International LTs with APU, fridge, microwave, and TV
REQUIREMENTS
- Class A CDL with 1 year of experience
- HS diploma or GED
- Hazmat and TWIC preferred, not required
Steady regional freight, a team that looks out for you, and pay that rewards safe driving.
Apply in 2 minutes. We'll call you back fast.
$1,500 - $1,800 per week
CDL-A Regional Truck Driver - Home Daily or Weekends Wooster Motor Ways Earn $1,500 - $1,800 per week with a guaranteed $1,350 weekly minimum. Wooster Motor Ways is hiring safety-focused CDL-A Company Drivers for our regional lanes. You get steady miles, a team that has...Daily paidTemporary workLocal area$1,350 per week
Wooster Motor Ways Tired of being gone for weeks? Our regional drivers get home daily or on weekends and still earn $1,500 - $1,800 per week, with a $1,350 weekly minimum you can... ...and a premium seat WHAT YOU NEED * Class A CDL with 1 year of experience * HS diploma or...SuggestedLocal areaWeekend work$1,800 per week
...Job Description Ryder is Now Hiring Regional CDL-A Truck Drivers in Kalamazoo, MI Average $1,800+ per Week $3,500 Sign-On Bonus - $300 Quarterly Safety Bonus \n Pay, Home Time & More: \n \n ~ Average $1,800+ per week \n ~ Solo miles pay: 67 CPM - average 1,80...Daily paidWeekly payImmediate startRelocation packageShift workNight shift$1,500 - $2,000 per week
...Company Driver | Tanker Location: Bristol, IN Company... ...Trucking Pay: $1,500 to $2,000 per week Route Type: otr, regional Start Date: ASAP... ...and have: ✔️ Flexible home time ✔️ PTO ✔️ Medical... ...Must have a valid class A license ~ Endorsement:...SuggestedFull timeImmediate startFlexible hours$1,500 - $2,000 per week
...Company Driver | Tanker Location: Bristol, IN Company... ...Trucking Pay: $1,500 to $2,000 per week Route Type: otr, regional Start Date: ASAP... ...and vision benefits, great home time, 401K, and more.... ...Requirements ~ Valid class A ~ Current medical card...SuggestedFull timeImmediate start$1,500 - $2,000 per week
...Company Driver | Tanker Location: Bristol, IN Company... ...Trucking Pay: $1,500 to $2,000 per week Route Type: regional Start Date: ASAP... ...and vision benefits, great home time, 401K, and more.... ...Requirements ~ Class A license ~ X endorsement...Full timeImmediate start$1,600 - $2,000 per week
...Job Description Job Description ACTIVELY HIRING CDL A REGIONAL TRUCK DRIVERS! $1,600-$2,000 WEEKLY AVERAGE! HOME WEEKENDS! NO TOUCH FREIGHT! Stability! Respect! Honesty! Solid As Ever Since 1942! RG Transport is a hardworking, privately-held, family-owned organization...Temporary workFlexible hours2 days per week$1,800 - $2,200 per week
...Company Driver | Refrigerated Location: Bristol, IN Company: United Transport LLC Pay: $1,800 to $2,200 per week Route Type: otr, regional Start Date: ASAP About the Position CDL-A Truck Driver: OTR Reefer up 80 CPM ~ DL-A W-2 Company Truck...Weekly payFull timeImmediate start$1,450 per week
~ Pay: ~$2,500 Sign-On Bonus ~$0.54 - $0.60... ...per mile ~ Average $1,450+ per week ~ Top Earners average... ...2 days out and 2 days home ~ Driver Assisted Freight ~24... ...types: days, nights, weekends Equipment: ~ Newer... ...: Must have CDL A and 21 years or older...Temporary workRelocation packageAll shiftsFlexible hoursNight shiftWeekend work$71k - $100k
...Carriers Dedicated Truck Driver OpportunityJBS... ...multi-state and regional truckload carrier specializing... ...opportunities with weekly home time, outstanding... ...$100,000 per year$1,450 per week... ...work; may include weekends$305 per day: for 6th... ...driver's first year$500 bonus when your...Local area$1,500 - $2,000 per week
...Company Driver | Tanker Location: Bristol, IN Company: Sherman Brothers Heavy Trucking Pay: $1,500 to $2,000 per week Route Type: otr, regional Start Date: ASAP About the Position... .... Requirements ~ Class A license ~ X endorsement...Full timeImmediate start$1,885 - $2,077 per week
...Surgical Tech Location: Goshen, IN Agency: Aya Healthcare Pay: $1,885 to $2,077 per week Shift Information: Rotating - 5 days x 8 hours Contract... ...of your dreams. Whether you want a job close to home or across the country, we’ve got you. Job Details...Daily paidWeekly payPermanent employmentFull timeContract workLocal areaImmediate startRelocationShift work$250k
...Southeast Regional + Class A CDL Drivers - Home Weekly Company and Lease Purchase opportunities available! ~ Average pay scale varies between these... ...options. Call to find out more! ~ Average $1,400-$2,000 weekly and 2500+ miles per week ~ Late...$1,400 - $2,000 per week
...Company Driver | Refrigerated Location: Bristol,... ...Trucking Company Pay: $1,400 to $2,000 per week Route Type: dedicated, regional Start Date: ASAP... ...our dispatchers. Our home base is located in the... ...Indiana, Illinois. Earn daily flat rate of $290 a day...Daily paidPrice workFull timeTemporary workImmediate start$1,900 per week
~ Pay: ~$2,500 Sign On Bonus ~$0.89 -... ...mile ~ All in Pay: $1.85 (CPM +... ...Average $1,900 per week ~ Top earners average... ...Consistent Miles ~ Home Weekly ~100% Touch Freight ~24/7 Driver Support ~ Paid Vacation... ...Must have Class A License (CDL A) & 21 years or...Temporary workRelocation packageFlexible hours$875 - $1,065 per week
...New pay increase - Regional Van Truckload truck driver - home weekly Average pay: $875-$1,065 weekly... ...Experience: All CDL holders Overview... ...experienced drivers. ~$2,500 sign-on bonus... ...Valid Class A Commercial Driver'... ...programs or call us at 800-447-7433, and we...Hourly payWeekly payFull timeApprenticeshipRelocation package$1,600 - $1,800 per week
...have just finished CDL school and are... ...clear path into a regional trucking career.... ...graduates and new Class A license holders... ...van routes with home time every week. No professional... ...earnings of $1,600–$1,800 per week once training... ...is designed for drivers who are ready to...TraineeshipNight shift$1,679 - $2,000 per week
...Company Driver | Refrigerated Location: Bristol,... ...Transportation Pay: $1,679 to $2,000 per week Route Type: dedicated, otr, regional Start Date: ASAP... ...Northeast, No New York City! Home Every 12-14 Days in... ...join them? If you have a CDL A and 1 years...Full timeImmediate start$1,886 - $2,200 per week
...Company Driver | Refrigerated Location: Bristol,... ...Transportation Pay: $1,886 to $2,200 per week Route Type: dedicated, otr, regional Start Date: ASAP... ...at a time and then go home for ten days, up to 20... ...join them? If you have a CDL A and 1 years experience...Full timeImmediate start$875 - $1,065 per week
...Company Driver | Refrigerated... ...Location: Goshen, IN Company... ...weekly pay (inquire... ...increase - Regional Van Truckload... ...truck driver - home weekly Average... ...: $875-$1,065 weekly... ...: All CDL holders... ...drivers. ~$2,500 sign-on bonus... ...Class A Commercial... ...call us at 800-447-7433,...Hourly payWeekly payFull timeApprenticeshipImmediate startRelocation package$110.7k
...Job Description: CDL-A Drivers Needed Up to $110,700 per... ...recruiter today (844) 500-0551 At Big G Express... ...! We prioritize your home time and strive to get you home most weekends! Raises EVERY 6 months... ...insurance Eligible for 1 week paid vacation after 1...Daily paid$1,500 - $1,700 per week
...dedicated opportunity for drivers who take pride in... ...paid training, and a $2,500 sign-on bonus. You'll... ...You'll have consistent weekly home time, and receive on-site... ...per mile ~ Average $1,500 - $1,700 per week... ...: Must have Class A License (CDL A) & 21 years or older....Temporary workRelocation packageFlexible hours$65k
...looking for an Experienced Driver to drive regionally out of the Bremen, IN... ...Solo, Dedicated Run ~ Home Daily ~$65k + a year ~$0.75 CPM ~ Averaging 1,300-1,400 miles per week ~$20 tarp pay, $20 detention... ...~21 years or older ~ CDL A, 6 Month Minimum experience...Daily paidLocal area$1,350 - $1,890 per week
...Company Driver | Refrigerated Location: Bristol, IN... ...Transportation Pay: $1,350 to $1,890 per week Route Type: dedicated... ...dedicated shipper offers! With our daily salary program the more days... ...be dedicated! If you have a Class A CDL and one years experience find...Daily paidWeekly payFull timeImmediate start$80.6k - $96.2k
...Hiring CDL-A Truck Drivers ONE COMPANY, MANY PATHS - OTR &... ...PAID TO GET STARTED - $1,500 sign-on bonus + $500... ...steady pay, reliable home time, and a company our... ...life. Choose from OTR, regional, or dedicated... ...varies by route, with weekly or bi-weekly options for...Temporary workRelocation package$1,450 - $1,950 per week
...Company Driver | Dry Van Location: Bristol, IN Company: Terminal Transport, Inc. Pay: $1,450 to $1,950 per week Route Type: otr Start Date: ASAP About the Position... ...just numbers. ~2 weeks out 3 days home with some flexibility ~ Pay: $1500...Weekly payFull timeImmediate startNight shift$1,550 per week
...Company Driver | Dry Van Location: Bristol, IN Company: GRMI Logistics Pay: $1,550 per week Route Type: otr Start Date: ASAP About the Position CDL-A OTR Truck Driver – Solo CDL-A OTR... ...what you are bringing home every single week. Guaranteed...Weekly payFull timeImmediate startNight shift$1,600 - $1,800 per week
...Job Description CDL-A Dedicated Driver | $2,500 Sign-On Bonus If... ...during the week instead of just on a short weekend reset, this dedicated... ...freight, predictable regional runs, and you get... ...Income: Average $1,600 to $1,800 a week (Top... ...Work Details Home Time: Home 3 to 4...Relocation packageSleeping nightsNight shiftWeekend work$100k
...Job Description Dollar General Fleet is hiring Class A CDL Truck Drivers for regional home weekly routes. As a DG Fleet driver, you'll connect our distribution... ...date and grows the longer you're with us: ~6 Months — 1 Week ~1 Year — 2 Weeks ~3 Years — 3 Weeks ~7...Weekly payFull timeTemporary work$1,700 per week
...Company Driver | Refrigerated Location: Bristol, IN... ...Hirschbach Motor Lines Pay: $1,700 per week Route Type: dedicated, regional Start Date: ASAP... ...the Position WELCOME HOME! Now hiring teams for... ...in the Midwest area. $800 Driver Orientation Qualification...Full timeFor contractorsTraineeshipImmediate start
Do you want to receive more vacancies?
Subscribe and receive similar vacancies to CDL-A Regional Driver - $1,500-$1,800/Week - Home Daily or Weekends - GOSHEN - IN. Be the first to apply!
- truck driver cdl a home daily Goshen, IN
- cdl a truck driver Goshen, IN
- local class a delivery driver Goshen, IN
- cdl a driver Goshen, IN
- cdl class a local driver Goshen, IN
- class a otr driver Goshen, IN
- dedicated regional cdl a drivers Goshen, IN
- class a truck driver Goshen, IN
- owner operator cdl a truck driver Goshen, IN
- cdl-a company driver Goshen, IN







