Earn $1,500-$3,000+ Weekly | Now Hiring Freight Dispatchers (Experienced & Entry-Level)
$1,500 - $3,000 per weekAmerican Logistics Authority
Entry-Level Candidates - Training available for motivated individuals. Earning Potential:
As an independent freight dispatcher, you'll earn 8%-10% of gross revenue per truck. Dispatchers typically manage 7-10 trucks, creating the opportunity to earn $1,500 - $3,000+ per week, depending on performance and carrier volume. Requirements:
- Strong communication and organizational skills
- Ability to multitask in a fast-paced environment
- Dependability and motivation to succeed
- Training and ongoing support
- Access to tools and resources for success
- Freedom to grow your own book of business
Apply today and start building your career as an independent freight dispatcher with Truck Driver Nation.
$6,000 per month
...Freight Dispatchers WantedTruck Driver Nation is expanding and we are hiring both experienced and entry-level freight dispatchers who are ready to take charge... ...dispatcher, you earn 8%–10% of gross revenue... ...dispatchers regularly generate $1,500–$3,000+ per week — that's $6,000–$12,00...Immediate startEntry levelHourly pay$2,200 - $3,000 per week
...Entry-Level Freight Dispatcher (Remote) We are hiring motivated individuals to join our logistics... ...your home office Weekly pay: $2,200$3,000 Annual income potential... ...ongoing support from experienced dispatchers Long-... ...potential. Apply now to become a Freight Dispatcher...Immediate startEntry levelRemote jobWeekly payStart working todayWork at officeWork from homeHome office$8,000 per month
...Freight Dispatchers Wanted (Experienced & Entry-Level) Truck Driver Nation is hiring motivated individuals ready to build a high-paying career from the comfort... ...under management, you can realistically earn $2,000$3,500+ per week that's $8,000$15,000+ per month with no...Entry levelHourly payWork from home$1,800 - $3,200 per week
...Entry-Level Freight Dispatcher – Weekly Pay: $1,800 to $3,200+ Job ID: ALA-D1A We are currently hiring motivated and detail-oriented individuals to join our team as Independent Freight... ...or Excel preferred Compensation: Earn $1,800 to $3,200+ per week, based on...Entry levelWeekly payFor contractorsCurrently hiringFlexible hours$1,800 - $4,500 per week
...Freight Dispatcher (Independent Contractor) — $1,800 to $4,500+ Weekly Potential Employment Type: 1099 / Independent Contractor Location: Remote (U.S. Based... ...with owner-operators under their own authority. Earnings are commission-based , and income depends on...SuggestedFor contractorsRemote work$3,500 - $5,000 per week
...Clark Transfer Pay: $3,500 to $5,000 per week Route Type: otr... ...: Most singles earn $175,000 to $225,000+... ...orientation (Singles/Teams) ~$1.60/gallon or lower... ...tolls while under dispatch via company provided transponder... ...information or APPLY NOW! Requirements...Immediate startWeekly payFull timeFlexible hours$1,800 - $3,500 per week
...Logistics Coordinator (Work From Home) – $1,800 to $3,500 Weekly Job Type: Full-Time | Remote (U.S. Only) About the Role: We're looking... ..., you'll assist with scheduling, communication, and freight coordination between drivers and clients — all from home. You...Immediate startFull timeRemote workWork from homeFlexible hours$2,500 - $4,000 per week
...INC Pay: $2,500 to $4,000 per week Route Type: otr... ...We’re looking for experienced, reliable, and... ...Drivers to haul dry van freight across all 48... ...have and offer: -$1,000 Sign on Bonus... ...- Dedicated 24/7 Dispatch and Maintenance support... ...on the Road for 3 full weeks or...Immediate startFull timeRelocation package$2,000 - $2,500 per week
....B. Hunt Pay: $2,000 to $2,500 per week Route Type: otr... ...of America’s largest freight bases. ~ Gross revenue... ...network ~ No forced dispatch ~ Discounts on tires... ...affordable group rates. Call 1-(***) ***-**** to learn... .... Requirements ~3 months CDL-A driving...Immediate startFull time$1,679 - $2,000 per week
...Harborcreek, PA Company: K&B Transportation Pay: $1,679 to $2,000 per week Route Type: dedicated, otr, regional Start Date: ASAP... ...accessory pay your guarantee is just a minimum! You can earn $2000+ on top weeks with this leading pay package! Our Drivers...Immediate startFull time$2,000 per week
...LLC Pay: $2,000 per week Route Type: otr... ...Dedicated LLC is hiring CDL-A True Team Drivers... ...: Average 5,000–5,500 team miles per... ...Home Time : 3 weeks out, followed by 1 full week home Freight : Dry Van | Drop... ...nationwide and maximizing earnings while minimizing...Immediate startWeekly payFull time- ...logistics group is now hiring CDL-A truck... ...seeking both experienced drivers and... ...and consistent weekly home time. Whether... ...Now Hiring Entry-Level & Experienced... ...Consistent freight and dependable... ...Supportive dispatch and safety team... ...you recently earned your CDL-A and...Immediate startEntry level
$3,143 - $3,239 per week
...Healthcare Allied Pay: $3,143 to $3,239 per week Shift Information: Days... ...app for 24/7 support. Apply now to join this Travel Cath Lab... ...Experience: 2 years References: 1 Reference in entire work... ...Deal Refer a friend and earn extra cash! About the Company...Immediate startExtra incomeFull timeContract workTemporary workShift work$6,000 - $12,000 per week
...Trucking Pay: $6,000 to $12,000 per week Route Type: otr... ...About the Position **NOW HIRING — LEASE PURCHASE DRIVERS... ...** who are ready to earn more and work toward truck... ...months** 70% of the freight cost + 100% of the... ...discounts up to **$0.80–$1.00 average per gallon...Immediate startFull time$1,800 - $2,200 per week
...Transport LLC Pay: $1,800 to $2,200 per week Route Type: otr,... ...Live Load, NO-Touch Freight | Earn Up To 80 Cents Per... ...: ~ Out 2 Weeks, 2-3 Days Off ~ Out 3 Weeks... ...Pay ~ Average 3,000 Miles Weekly ~$50... ...Orientation ~ No Forced Dispatch ~24/7 assistance...Immediate startWeekly payFull time$2,101 per week
...Pay: $2,101 per week Shift Information: Days - 3 days x 12 hours... ...Advantis Medical, the #1 rated travel nurse... ...currently seeking an experienced LTAC Registered Nurse... ...personalized concierge-level service from our expert... ...since 2018 has earned us a spot on the Inc...Immediate startFull timeContract workShift workDay shift$5,000 - $13,000 per week
...Forward Pay: $5,000 to $13,000 per week Route Type: dedicated... ...Keep More of What You Earn. You're not just... ...Operators who want reliable freight, industry leading... ...Owner Operators ~$1.55 per loaded mile +... ...annual earnings: $450,000–$500,000+ ~ Solo Owner...Immediate startWeekly payFull timeFlexible hours$1,006 per week
...Location: Erie, PA Agency: Zack Group Healthcare Pay: $1,006 per week Shift Information: Days - 5 days x 8 hours Contract... ...Pay • Teladoc, 401k and HRA/HSA • Refer a friend and earn extra cash! At Zack Group, we have your future in mind. It’...Immediate startWeekly payExtra incomeFull timeContract workShift work$1,949 - $2,149 per week
...Erie, PA Agency: Ventura MedStaff Pay: $1,949 to $2,149 per week Shift Information: Days - 3 days x 12 hours Contract Duration: 13 Weeks... ...Are you ready to take your Travel career to the next level? See places you have not seen before? Ventura’s MedStaff...Immediate startWeekly payFull timeContract workFlexible hoursShift work$1,744 per week
...Location: Erie, PA Agency: Medical Solutions Pay: $1,744 per week Shift Information: Nights Start Date: ASAP About... ...goals! ~ Your very own friendly, hardworking recruiter ~$1,000 unlimited referral bonus ~401(k) with company contribution...Immediate startFull timeShift workNight shift$1,935 per week
...Location: Erie, PA Agency: Medical Solutions Pay: $1,935 per week Shift Information: Nights Start Date: ASAP About... ...goals! ~ Your very own friendly, hardworking recruiter ~$1,000 unlimited referral bonus ~401(k) with company contribution...Immediate startFull timeShift workNight shift$1,850 per week
...Location: Erie, PA Agency: Medical Solutions Pay: $1,850 per week Start Date: ASAP About the Position A facility in Erie... ...travel, local, virtual, and PRN opportunities ~ Unlimited $1,000 referral bonuses ~ Licensure/certification reimbursement ~...Immediate startFull timeContract workReliefLocal area$1,967 per week
...Location: Erie, PA Agency: Medical Solutions Pay: $1,967 per week Shift Information: Nights Start Date: ASAP About... ...goals! ~ Your very own friendly, hardworking recruiter ~$1,000 unlimited referral bonus ~401(k) with company contribution...Immediate startFull timeShift workNight shift$1,854 - $1,910 per week
...Location: Erie, PA Agency: AMN Healthcare Allied Pay: $1,854 to $1,910 per week Shift Information: Days - 5 days x 8 hours Contract... ...Competitive Housing Deal Refer a friend and earn extra cash! About the Company At AMN Healthcare, we...Immediate startExtra incomeFull timeContract workTemporary workShift workWeekday work$1,935 per week
...Location: Erie, PA Agency: Medical Solutions Pay: $1,935 per week Shift Information: Nights Start Date: ASAP About... ...goals! ~ Your very own friendly, hardworking recruiter ~$1,000 unlimited referral bonus ~401(k) with company contribution...Immediate startFull timeTemporary workShift workNight shift$1,500 per month
...Referral Program Earn Up to $1,500 Per Driver You Refer... ...Whether you refer an experienced CDL-A driver or a new... ...$500 after their 3rd dispatch $250 after 30 days... ...Referrals Earn up to $1,000 per qualified... ...experienced drivers $3,000 Refer 5 experienced...Start working todayFlexible hours$1,838 per week
...Location: Erie, PA Agency: Medical Solutions Pay: $1,838 per week Shift Information: Nights Start Date: ASAP About... ...travel, local, virtual, and PRN opportunities ~ Unlimited $1,000 referral bonuses ~ Licensure/certification reimbursement ~...Immediate startFull timeContract workTemporary workReliefLocal areaShift workNight shift$300k
...provide a high level of coverage... ...position. Apply Now Save Job... ...more than 48,000 employees... ...We are now hiring for Full and... ...alongside excellent, experienced chefs in a... ...Wegmans Hiring Week Discover the... ..., including entry-level... ...can help you earn income during...Immediate startEntry levelFull timePart timeTraineeshipSummer workInternshipSummer internshipLocal areaWorldwideHome officeRelocation packageFlexible hoursShift workNight shift$1,886 - $2,200 per week
...B Transportation Pay: $1,886 to $2,200 per week Route Type: dedicated,... ...Warrior? K&B Transportation is hiring for our Road Warrior fleet.... ...is just a minimum! You can earn $2300+ on top weeks with... ...on this option can earn $110,000+ yearly. Ready to join them...Immediate startFull time$1,949 - $2,149 per week
...Erie, PA Agency: Ventura MedStaff Pay: $1,949 to $2,149 per week Shift Information: Days - 3 days x 12 hours Contract Duration: 13 Weeks... ...Are you ready to take your Travel career to the next level? See places you have not seen before? Ventura’s MedStaff...Immediate startWeekly payFull timeContract workFlexible hoursShift work
Do you want to receive more vacancies?
Subscribe and receive similar vacancies to Earn $1,500-$3,000+ Weekly | Now Hiring Freight Dispatchers (Experienced & Entry-Level). Be the first to apply!
- immediate care Erie, PA
- immediate work available paid cash daily Erie, PA
- immediate openings part time Erie, PA
- immediate work from home Erie, PA
- immediate hire work from home Erie, PA
- full time positions open hiring immediately Erie, PA
- immediate hire remote Erie, PA
- immediate openings Erie, PA
- now hiring no experience Erie, PA
- asap Erie, PA




