Full-Time Cleaning Associate — Flexible Hours & Benefits
IFS North America
IFS, filial sindical de KBS, busca incorporar a un miembro del equipo de limpieza en Rogers, MN. El turno incluye opciones diurnas y fines de semana, con horarios 5am-11am 4 days week. Desempeña limpieza de pisos, mobiliario y baños, y reporta cualquier necesidad de reparación. Se ofrece paquete de beneficios para empleado a tiempo completo, con seguro de salud, seguro de vida y plan 401(k). Se valoran experiencia previa y capacidad para seguir instrucciones y trabajar de forma colaborativa. #J-18808-Ljbffr IFS
$19 - $27 per hour
...Maintaining a clean, neat, and member... ...this job. The full job description... ...educate other associates on tools, tasks... ...service; and being flexible to the needs of... ...shrinkage in a timely manner. Be... ...other great benefits for a happier mind... ...at . The hourly wage range for...Full timeFlexible hoursHourly payMinimum wageTemporary workPart timeImmediate start$19 - $27 per hour
...4 $19.00 - $27.00/hr* Full time Shifts may varyPosition... ...helping educate other associates on tools, tasks and... ...of the team; and being flexible to the needs of the business... ...and other great benefits for a happier mind, body... ...One.Walmart at .The hourly wage range for this position...Full timeFlexible hoursHourly payMinimum wageTemporary workPart timeImmediate startShift work$19.5 per hour
...Mobile Associate, Store-In-StoreAt T-Mobile,... ...Customer Ready at all times. You will... ...Position (Yes/No): No Hourly Base Pay: $19.50,... ...on performance and full-time status. All employees... ....At T-Mobile, our benefits exemplify the... ...vision insurance, a flexible spending account,...Full timeFlexible hoursHourly payTemporary workPart timeWork experience placementLocal area$19 - $27 per hour
...rotisserie chicken associates prepare fresh... .... There are times when you will juggle... ...shelves are clean, maintaining... ...this job. The full job description... ...team; and being flexible to the needs of... ...and other great benefits for a happier mind... ...at . The hourly wage range for...Full timeFlexible hoursHourly payMinimum wageTemporary workPart timeImmediate start$23 per hour
...ensure packages are delivered safely and on time. Seasonal full-time package delivery drivers typically work eight to ten hours per day. Schedules vary based on... ...Authorized to work in the U.S. Additional Benefits: Excellent weekly pay Potential future...Full timeWeekly paySeasonal workMonday to FridayShift work$16 - $24 per hour
...Task Associate Experience a place of energy... ...lash, one cut at a time. Because beauty is... ...~ Work a flexible schedule to include... ...$16.00 - $24.00 / Hour. Exact pay will be... ...by applicable law. Full-time positions are... ...life, and disability benefits. Part-time positions...Full timeFlexible hoursPart timeWork experience placementLocal areaShift workNight shiftWeekend workDay shiftAfternoon shiftEarly shift$135k
...practical guidance, education, and clear communication. A flexible full-time schedule: Find a role that offers scheduling flexibility... ...bonus without negative accrual, and sign-on incentives. Benefits include: Medical, dental, and vision insurance Paid time...Full timeFlexible hoursRelocationRelocation package$41.6k
...Competitive wages and paid time off plans Robust benefits package offered 1st... ...available ~ Associate Purchase Program:... ...Compensation: Starting hourly rate for this... .... Michael facility full time.... ...immediate supervisor. Clean and organize dry storage...Full timeHourly payImmediate startMonday to FridayShift workAfternoon shift$18 - $26 per hour
...4 $18.00 - $26.00/hr* Full time Shifts may varyPosition... .... As a Maintenance Associate at Sam's Club, you are... ...well-kept parking lot, clean restrooms, and clean floors... ...and other great benefits for a happier mind, body... ...One.Walmart at .The hourly wage range for this position...Full timeHourly payMinimum wageTemporary workPart timeShift work$19 - $27 per hour
...Bakery/Packager associates prepare fresh... ...families. There are times when you will... ...Maintaining a clean, neat, and... ...this job. The full job description... ...team; and being flexible to the needs of... ...and other great benefits for a happier mind... ...Walmart at . The hourly wage range for...Full timeFlexible hoursHourly payMinimum wageTemporary workPart timeImmediate start$18 per hour
...daily living activities under supervision to help maintain health and independence. The role offers full or part-time hours, competitive pay of $18 per hour, and benefits including health insurance reimbursement, 401(k), CEUs, paid time off, and on-demand pay to boost...Full timeFlexible hoursHourly payPart time$18 per hour
...Position (Yes/No): No Hourly Base Pay: $18.00, plus... ...at T-Mobile, Mobile Associates receive on-the-job... ...based on performance and full-time status.All employees at... .... At T-Mobile, our benefits exemplify the spirit... ...and vision insurance, a flexible spending account, 401(...Full timeFlexible hoursHourly payTemporary workPart timeWork experience placementLocal area$18 per hour
...Position (Yes/No): No Hourly Base Pay: $18.00, plus... ...at T-Mobile, Mobile Associates receive on-the-job... ...based on performance and full-time status.All employees at... .... At T-Mobile, our benefits exemplify the spirit... ...and vision insurance, a flexible spending account, 401(...Full timeFlexible hoursHourly payTemporary workPart timeWork experience placementLocal areaRelocation package$20 - $27 per hour
...Shop Fabricator and Delivery Associate J&A Glass & Mirror, Inc.... ...Minnesota $20 to $27 per hour Full-time Typical hours: 7:00 AM to... ...leave the shop Maintain a clean, safe, and organized work area... ...and compensation. Benefits ~ Health insurance ~ Dental...Full timeHourly payImmediate start$16 - $29 per hour
...Hourly Wage: $16 - $29 per/hour *The actual hourly rate will equal... ...met. Employment Type: Full-Time Available shifts: Mid-Shift... ...Food and Consumable associates are focused on two things: taking... ...the needs of the customer. Benefits & perks At Walmart, we offer...Full timeHourly payMinimum wageTemporary workPart timeSeasonal workShift work- ...and exciting company full of great... ...an immediate full-time opportunity to join... ...Member . If you want a flexible schedule to earn some... ...of duties: Clean and maintain building... ...doors after operating hours and ensure... ...for a comprehensive benefits package, which can...Full timeFlexible hoursLocal areaImmediate startShift workNight shift
- .../Consumables Team Associate WM Supercenter... ...- $29.00/hr* Part time Shift may start between... ...include detailed cleaning of the shelves and... ...and other great benefits for a happier mind... ...program for full-time and part-time... ...com. *The actual hourly rate will equal or...Full timeHourly payMinimum wageTemporary workPart timeSeasonal workShift work
$17 - $21 per hour
...Purpose The Receiving Associate is responsible for assisting... ...to recover store inventory. Full-Time and Part-Time Positions Available... ...~ Available to work extended hours, especially during peak... ...Sunday 10:00 AM - 6:00 PM Benefits & Rewards Bonus opportunities...Full timePart timeMonday to Friday$20 - $22.75 per hour
...Empower The World To Work OutEnsure timely and accurate shipping of... ...competitive pay and a range of valuable benefits. Your base wage will be between $20.00 - $22.75 per hour and includes eligibility for... ...comprehensive package of benefits for full-time team members, including,...Full timeHourly payTemporary workLocal areaShift workAfternoon shift- ...and sometimes only associate a customer... ...seasons. There are times when you must juggle... ...and keep your area clean--you get the idea!... ...awards and other great benefits for a happier mind... ...program for full-time and part-time... ...com. *The actual hourly rate will equal or...Full timeHourly payMinimum wageTemporary workPart timeWeekend workAfternoon shift
$16 - $29 per hour
...Hourly Wage: $16 - $29 per/hour *The actual hourly rate will equal... ...met. Employment Type: Full-Time Available shifts: Mid-Shift... ...opportunities for advanced associate training, business development... ...of technology. Benefits & perks At Walmart, we offer...Full timeHourly payMinimum wageTemporary workPart timeShift work$21 - $29 per hour
...goods setting up cleaning and organizing product... ...Merchandising Associates pick orders within... ...controls shrinkage in a timely manner Reports... ...and other great benefits for a happier mind... ...benefit program for full-time and part-time... ...Walmart at The hourly wage range for...Full timeHourly payMinimum wageTemporary workPart timeSeasonal work$100k - $130k
...Join us as an Associate Veterinarian, DVM at VCA Animal Wellness... ...Schedule ~ Open to part-time or full-time candidates Cases... ...range listed is based on a 40-hour work week. Health & Well-being... ...infertility and gender affirmation benefits ~ Paid parental, vacation...Full timePart time$25 per hour
...you are a self-starter, looking for flexible hours throughout the week, this may be for... ...Take at least 2 surveys per week Benefits Earn up to $25 per survey Be your... ...income as a side gig/hustle, part-time job or even as a full time job. Online Survey takers come...Full timeFlexible hoursExtra incomeTemporary workPart timeSecond jobRemote workWork from home- ...Optical Surfacing BPARK Position : Full-Time Total Rewards: Benefits/Incentive Information Since 1915, Walman... ...DESCRIPTION GENERAL FUNCTION The Associate Technician will be responsible for... ...up for daily production Equipment clean up at day’s end Run DAC equipment and...Full timeMinimum wageLocal areaNight shift
$17.25 per hour
...Surfacing BPARK Position : Full-Time Total Rewards: Benefits/Incentive Information... ...GENERAL FUNCTION The Associate Technician is responsible... ...daily production Equipment clean up at day’s end Prepare... ...Range: Starts at $17.25/hour (more with experience) + $...Full timeMinimum wageWork experience placementLocal areaShift work$19 - $27 per hour
...Cooler and Deli Stocker Associate Sam's Club #6254 16... ...1 $19.00 - $27.00/hr* Full time Shifts may vary... ...Ensuring shelves are clean, maintaining temperature... ...awards and other great benefits for a happier mind, body... ...One.Walmart at The hourly wage range for this position...Full timeHourly payMinimum wageTemporary workPart timeShift work- ...-ins, and maintain club cleanliness. Strong customer service and communication skills are crucial. Full-time and part-time positions are available, with various benefits including health insurance and a free membership. #J-18808-Ljbffr Planet Fitness - PF Baseline FitnessFull timePart time
- ...greeting members, assisting with inquiries, and maintaining a welcoming environment. This position offers flexible hours—full-time or part-time—and a variety of benefits like health insurance and free membership. Join our dedicated team to enhance people's lives through...Full timeFlexible hoursPart time
$17 - $21 per hour
...$21.00 Purpose The Receiving Associate is responsible for assisting... ...to recover store inventory. Full-Time and Part-Time Positions Available... ...Available to work extended hours, especially during peak seasons... ...PM Sunday 10:00 AM - 6:00 PM Benefits & Rewards Bonus opportunities...Full timePart timeWork at officeMonday to Friday
Do you want to receive more vacancies?
Subscribe and receive similar vacancies to Full-Time Cleaning Associate — Flexible Hours & Benefits. Be the first to apply!
- crew full time Rogers, MN
- office cleaning full time Rogers, MN
- full time overnight Rogers, MN
- uber driver full time Rogers, MN
- full time general help wanted Rogers, MN
- full time monday friday Rogers, MN
- full time lowes forklift Rogers, MN
- full time online Rogers, MN
- full time maintenance Rogers, MN
- full time 1st shift Rogers, MN





