Local CDL Driver - Home Nightly, Weekly Pay & Sign-On Bonus
Miles Ahead Brands
CKJ Transport is seeking local CDL drivers to join a network of trusted operators. Earn a signing bonus from day one, with higher weekly bonuses for experienced drivers, plus retention and referral incentives. Expect daily home time and well-maintained equipment as part of long-term opportunities with the network. You'll need at least 1 year of verifiable tractor-trailer experience, a clean MVR, and no DOT drug or alcohol violations to qualify for the program. #J-18808-Ljbffr Miles Ahead Brands
$90k
Hiring CDL-A Truck Drivers LOCAL PAY THAT DELIVERS - Average $90,000 per year* HOME DAILY. EVERY DAY. Local routes, home... ...- Up to $7,500 sign-on bonus available* Why Drive... ...both worlds - strong weekly pay and your bed to sleep in every night. With consistent routes...Weekly payLocal areaRelocation packageDaily paidSleeping nightsShift work1 day per weekWeekday work$1,300 - $1,700 per week
...$1,300 to $1,700 weekly average gross pay with potential to... ...annually ~$5000.00 Sign On Bonus ~$3,000 to refer a driver, paid out in 60... ...Details: Home most nights but Regional runs... ...flexible to run both local and regional... ...and Abilities: ~ CDL-A with Tanker and...Weekly payLocal areaRelocation packageNight shiftTemporary workFlexible hours$1,350 per week
...Position Details: ~ Home Daily routes! ~$1,350 guaranteed weekly pay (paid bi-weekly).... ...- $80,000 ~$5000 Sign-On Bonus Opportunity! ~$25... ...service delivery Drivers fulfill a critical... ...and interstate local, over-the-road (OTR... ...experience • Valid CDL-A or CDL-B •...Weekly payLocal areaRelocation packageNight shiftBi-weekly payImmediate startShift work$89k
...Group (KAG)is hiring CDL ‑ A Tanker Drivers to haul essential... ...You’ll Earn ~$5,000 Sign-on Bonus ~ Annual earnings: $89,000 ~ Average weekly gross pay : $1,700 - $1,900... ...orientation and training Home Time That Works for Real Life Local, home daily routes...Weekly payLocal areaRelocation package$102k
...Group (KAG)is hiring CDL ‑ A Tanker Drivers to haul essential... ...You’ll Earn ~$5,000 Sign-on Bonus! ~ Annual earnings: $102,000 ~ Average weekly gross pay : $2,000 - $2,200... ...orientation and training Home Time That Works for Real Life Local, home daily routes...Weekly payLocal areaRelocation package$106k
...currently hiring Local Truck Drivers in your area! Join... ...advantage of great pay, competitive benefits... ...Currently hiring CDL-A Truck Drivers!... ...ll Earn ~$5,000 Sign-on Bonus! ~ Annual... ...6,000 ~ Average weekly gross pay : $2,00... ...and training Home Time That Works for...Weekly payLocal areaRelocation packageCurrently hiring$2,500 per month
...Coverage Tractor Trailer Driver \n Receive a $5000 bonus and join a great... ...and may include local solo routes, long haul trips with nightly returns, on... ...Valid Class A CDL in your home state \n \n \n... ...\n ~ Competitive weekly pay \n ~$5,000 bonus...Weekly payLocal areaNight shiftTemporary workSeasonal workShift workWeekend work$1,550 - $1,850 per week
Dedicated CDL-A Flatbed Driver - Hiram, GA - Home every night & weekends! Hiring Location: Hiram, GA Sign On Bonus: $5,000 Home Time: Home every night and weekends... ...Equipment: No Tarping! Local Truck Driver Pay: $1,550 - $1,850 / WEEK Dedicated Flatbed Local...Weekly payLocal areaRelocation packageNight shift- ...Job Description Currently hiring a motivated Class A CDL truck driver for local and regional routes. Monday through Friday... ...per load/ Rate con shared with driver*Minimum$1000/weekly*Weekly Pay*Sign-On Bonus with more Bonuses after! Referral Bonus Offered* Minimal...Weekly payLocal areaRelocation packageCurrently hiringMonday to Friday
$89k
...Group (KAG)is hiring CDL ‑ A Tanker Drivers to haul essential... ...\n \n ~$5,000 Sign-on Bonus \n ~ Annual earnings... ...,000 \n ~ Average weekly gross pay : $1,700 - $1,900 \... ...training \n \n Home Time That Works for... ...Real Life \n \n Local, home daily routes \...Weekly payLocal areaRelocation package$1,350 per week
...Details: \n \n ~ Home Daily routes!\n... ...$1,350 guaranteed weekly pay (paid bi-weekly).... ...80,000\n ~$5000 Sign-On Bonus Opportunity!\n \n... ...service delivery Drivers fulfill a critical... ...intrastate and interstate local, over-the-road (... ...\n \n• Valid CDL-A or CDL-B \n \n...Weekly payLocal areaRelocation packageNight shiftBi-weekly payImmediate startShift work$2,000 per week
Hiring Team Drivers or Drivers Willing to Match Semi-Local - Home Every Other Night STARTING DAY 1 - YOU'LL... ...VISION INSURANCE! Weekly and annual pay! Benefits: Top... ...times $10,000 sign-on bonus per driver $5,000... ...: Valid Class A CDL Minimum 1 year of...Weekly payLocal areaRelocation packageNight shift$21 per hour
...Company Driver | Flatbed Location: Oklahoma... ...Solution Pay: Competitive weekly pay (inquire for details... ...Route Type: local Start Date: ASAP... ...are looking for a CDL A Truck driver to... ...Running locally, home nights and weekends ~ Sign on Bonus available ~...Weekly payLocal areaRelocation packageNight shiftHourly payFull timeImmediate start$1,000 per month
...ARR Healthcare Pay: Competitive weekly pay (inquire for details... ...plus additional bonus incentives (ability to... ...forgiveness ~$100,000 signing bonus ~ An... ...000 compensation for nightly trauma call ~ Affiliated... ...-class art museum, local productions at their...Weekly payLocal areaRelocation packageNight shiftFull timeImmediate startMonday to Friday$1,400 per week
CDL-A Truck Drivers – Home Daily – Earn $72,800-$82,000 Annually! $5,000 Sign-On Bonus for Experienced Drivers* Pay & Benefits: Average Weekly Pay of $1,400 Top Drivers earning $82,000 Annually! $... ...Freight/Drop & Hook Dedicated Local Account – Live Haul (Turkeys...Weekly payLocal areaRelocation packageHourly pay$3,500 per week
...Description HIRING NOW : Local CDL-A Intermodal Driver | Truck Provided | Home Every Night | $1,000 Sign-On Bonus South Atlanta, GA 30315... ...Lots of freight available Pay: 50/50 split after truck... ...earning potential of $3,500+ per week ~50/50 split after truck...Weekly payLocal areaRelocation packageNight shiftFull timeFor contractorsImmediate startMonday to FridayWeekend work$1,300 - $1,425 per week
...the Goods: Competitive pay and benefits, including Day... .... Job Description: CDL-A Local Delivery Driver-HOME DAILY! Location: 1813 Holland... ...time 4:30am 4-Day Work Week + Overtime Pay + Weight... ...1st year average) ~$5000 Sign-On Bonus ~ Annual Merit Increase...Weekly payLocal areaRelocation packageNight shiftHourly payImmediate startShift work$1,300 per week
...Job Description Job Description: CDL-A Delivery Driver | $1,300 Guaranteed Weekly Pay | $5,000 Sign-On Bonus \n Schedule: Monday-Friday | Dispatch 2:00 AM - 6:00... ...What You'll Do \n \n Deliver food products to local customers on scheduled routes \n Unload...Weekly payLocal areaRelocation packageNight shiftImmediate startMonday to FridayShift work$1,350 per week
...Clock Out. Drive Home. Sleep in Your Own Bed. Some drivers chase miles.... ...looking for a local driving job with... ...and consistent weekly pay , this dedicated... ...1,350+ $1,500 Sign-On Bonus $51.50... ...Valid Class A CDL Personal transportation... ...for nights & weekends Clean...Weekly payLocal areaRelocation packageNight shiftFull timePart timeSleeping nightsShift workWeekend workAfternoon shift2 days per week$100k
...Compensation Package: ~$10,000 Sign-On Bonus to kickstart your journey! ~$1,600+ Weekly Base Pay + $375 Weekly... ...food service delivery Drivers fulfill a critical role... ...intrastate and interstate local, over-the-road (OTR),... ...: • Valid CDL-A License • Meet all...Weekly payLocal areaRelocation packageNight shiftExtra incomeImmediate startMonday to FridayShift work$55 per hour
...Description Dedicated Local Position – $55 Unload Pay – Sleep at Home Every Night If you're a Class A driver looking for a... ...day, pays a reliable weekly check, and offers solid... .... Transition Bonus: $2,500 sign-on bonus to help... ...Active Class A CDL. Minimum of 3 months...Weekly payLocal areaRelocation packageNight shiftDaily paidSleeping nightsShift workWeekend work$1,500 - $1,690 per week
...Job Description Average Weekly Pay: $1,500 - $1,690 + Bonus Opportunities Home Daily: Home after... ...Differentials - Earn more with night route pay differentials... ...easier with a $5,000 sign-on bonus plus a $5,000... ...Requirements: Valid CDL driver's license with Med Card...Weekly payLocal areaRelocation packageNight shiftRelocationShift work- ...and experienced Class A CDL drivers to join our dedicated team... ...are looking for consistent home time, local routes, and a driver-... ...We Offer: ~ Competitive Pay: Average weekly pay of $1,800 , with an annual... ...W-2 of $93,600 ~$2,500 Sign-On Bonus - limited time for...Weekly payLocal areaRelocation packageShift work
$1,500 - $1,700 per week
...Furniture is hiring CDL A Local Dry Van Drivers in Solon, OH .... ...a stable, well-paying driving career... ...routes, more home time, modern equipment... ...Average gross weekly pay: $1,500 to $... ...500 miles per night Additional pay... ...pay: $200 ~ Bonuses: ~$6,000 Sign-on bonus (paid over...Weekly payLocal areaRelocation packageNight shiftTemporary workCasual workMonday to FridayShift work$65k - $75k
...the road? Want to be home daily? This job is PERFECT... ...Products is hiring CDL-A Drivers for local, home-daily routes... ...your quick app started! Pay & Schedule \n \n \n ~$3,000 Sign on Bonus \n ~ Average annual pay: $65,000-75,000 (Weekly Pay $1,250-1,450)\n ~...Weekly payLocal areaRelocation packageCurrently hiring$1,000 - $1,200 per week
...CDL-A drivers are needed to keep up with local runs in the Tuscaloosa area - all loads... .... Drivers will be home every day,... ...$1,000-$1,200 per week. Company drivers at... ...essential business ~ Night shift ~6 nights/... ...WEEKLY MINIMUM PAY Sign-on Bonus of $2,000 to company...Weekly payLocal areaRelocation packageNight shift$1,609 per week
...Logistics is hiring a Class A Local Dry Van Company Driver in Albany, NY. This is... ...requirements. Home Daily | Weekends Off... ...Compensation: ~ Average Weekly Pay: $1,609 ~$321 nightly route pay ~ Paid via... ...Qualifications Must have valid CDL A License Must be at...Weekly payLocal areaNight shiftRelocationMonday to Friday$1,100 - $1,200 per week
...CEVA Logistics is hiring a CDL A Local Dry Van Driver in East Liberty, OH . 2nd and... ...Administration requirements. Day Shift | Home Daily | Weekends Off | No Touch Freight Compensation: Weekly Pay: $1,100-$1,200 or more Sign-On Bonus: $1,000 — 50% paid with the...Weekly payLocal areaRelocation packageNight shiftFull timeTemporary workRelocationMonday to FridayFlexible hoursShift workDay shiftAfternoon shift- ...Company Driver | Flatbed Location: McKinney... ...Solution Pay: Competitive weekly pay (inquire for... ...looking for a CDL A Truck driver to... ...Solo ~ Bi Weekly home time ~25% of gross... ...and escort ~ Sign on Bonus available ~... ...applicable federal, state, and local laws....Weekly payLocal areaRelocation packageFull timeImmediate start
$60 per hour
...Regional Class A CDL Truck Driver - Lead Support Driver... ...out (Away from home travel) $7,500 Sign-On Bonus$7,500 sign-on... ...three installments. Weekly salary and travel pay are separate. 2... ...diem for each night spent away from home... ...be assigned to local, regional, or interstate...Weekly payLocal areaRelocation packageNight shiftDaily paidFull timeContract workTemporary workLive outImmediate startFlexible hours
Do you want to receive more vacancies?
Subscribe and receive similar vacancies to Local CDL Driver - Home Nightly, Weekly Pay & Sign-On Bonus. Be the first to apply!
- local cdl driver no experience Austin, TX
- non-cdl delivery driver Austin, TX
- driver non cdl Austin, TX
- driver cdl Austin, TX
- class a cdl flatbed driver Austin, TX
- regional class a cdl truck driver Austin, TX
- cdl water truck driver Austin, TX
- cdl truck driver no experience Austin, TX
- local cdl truck driver Austin, TX
- local cdl driver Austin, TX








