Mobile Phlebotomist Flexible Schedule + Per-Draw Pay
$30 - $40 per hourAsset Risk Inc
Asset Risk Inc. is seeking a Phlebotomist for a mobile position in the United States. You will collect blood samples and be paid per successful draw. Reliable transportation is a must, as kits are provided at the patient site. No centrifuging required; just collect and send.
Compensation is per successful blood draw at $30–$40, with experience influencing the rate. This role offers mobile work with opportunities for advancement and a flexible schedule.
#J-18808-Ljbffr$15 per hour
...We are seeking a Mobile Phlebotomist in Maricopa County... ...interaction, and a flexible work style, this is... ...team Flexible scheduling with control over... ...Perform blood draws and POCT testing in... ...communication tools Pay and structure: ~... ...~ Starting at $15 per draw, DOE ~...Flexible hoursFull timePart timeFor contractorsWork at officeLocal areaMonday to FridayWeekend work$30 - $40 per hour
Benefits: Flexible schedule Opportunity for advancement $30-$40 per draw Benefits/Perks: Flexible Scheduling Job Summary We are seeking a Phlebotomist to join our team. In this role, you will collect... ...and stay healthy. This is a MOBILE position and the patients already...Flexible hoursPart time- ...currently seeking a Phlebotomist to work in a... ...Incentive Plan, which pays a quarterly bonus... ...performance metrics. Work Schedule: Monday - Friday,... ...20 or more hours per week are eligible... ...Time Off (PTO) or Flexible Time Off (FTO),... ...Experience drawing on geriatrics preferred...Flexible hoursFull timePart timeCasual workReliefWork at officeMonday to Friday
- ...LabCorp is seeking a Phlebotomist to join our team... ..., AZ 85382.Work Schedule: Monday – Friday,... ...years experience drawing on geriatricsAdditional... ...Plan, which pays a quarterly bonus... ...20 or more hours per week are eligible... ...Time Off (PTO) or Flexible Time Off (FTO), Tuition...Flexible hoursTemporary workWork experience placementCasual workInternshipWork at officeMonday to Friday
$19 - $21 per hour
Phlebotomist (Part-Time) Rocky Mountain Laboratories - Sun... ...clinical environment. Schedule Tuesdays and Thursdays,... ...approximately 16 hours per week. Responsibilities... ...specimen integrity, order of draw, and proper handling... ...December 22, 2025 (flexible based on hiring and onboarding...Flexible hoursHourly pay16 hoursPart timeRelocation$103.5k
...region. You will help patients regain strength, mobility, and confidence in daily activities. The role offers flexible scheduling with per diem, part-time, and full-time options,... ...000 sign-on bonus and productive per-visit pay that can total up to $103,500 annually. You...Flexible hoursDaily paidFull timePart timeRelocation package$19 - $21 per hour
...laboratory in Sun City West is seeking a part-time Phlebotomist to provide high-quality specimen collection and... ..., and maintaining records. This role offers flexible scheduling and competitive pay between $19 and $21 per hour, based on experience. Interested candidates...Flexible hoursHourly payPart timeImmediate start$18.5 - $35.29 per hour
...Oak Street Health requires high levels of flexibility, energy, attention to detail, and problem... ...limited to: A1C, spirometry, EKGs, blood draws for lab testing, etc.Import required... ...Full timePay Range: $18.50 - $35.29This pay range represents the base hourly rate or...Flexible hoursHourly payFull time- ...with admissions, transfers, discharges, and daily care per the care plan, ensuring comfort and safety for clients... ...Surprise, AZ. We offer comprehensive benefits, On Demand Pay, tuition assistance, flexible scheduling, and a collaborative team focused on patient-centered...Flexible hours
- Luna Physical Therapy offers in-home, tech-enabled physical therapy with flexible scheduling and per-visit pay. Therapists select their hours and Luna matches nearby patients, typically within a 12‑minute drive. Documentation is quick via the Luna app, with no Start‑of‑...Flexible hours
- ...independence at home. We offer full-time and part-time roles with flexible scheduling and ongoing career development, including a supportive care... ..., non-medical in-home care, with competitive hourly pay and PPE provided. #J-18808-Ljbffr HomeWell Care Services, Inc...Flexible hoursHourly payWeekly payFull timePart timeWork at office
$18.5 - $35.29 per hour
...Oak Street Health requires high levels of flexibility, energy, attention to detail, and problem... ...limited to: A1C, spirometry, EKGs, blood draws for lab testing, etc. Import required... ...Anticipated Weekly Hours 40 Time Type Full time Pay Range The typical pay range for this role...Flexible hoursHourly payFull timeTemporary workWork experience placementLocal area$20 - $28 per hour
...Registered Behavior Technician (RBT) for afternoon hours. The pay ranges from $20 to $28 per hour and positions are available both part-time and... ...families; background check required; PTO for part-timers; supportive team and flexible schedule. #J-18808-Ljbffr Succeed ABFlexible hoursHourly payWeekly payFull timePart time- ...seniors in Surprise, AZ. Immediate openings offer competitive pay and flexible scheduling, enabling compassionate individuals to help clients... ...Responsibilities include assistance with daily living activities, mobility support, medication reminders, and safe transfers. A...Flexible hoursImmediate start
- ...Health is seeking a Registered Nurse for Oncology Ambulatory on a per diem basis in Sun City West, Arizona. The role includes... ...teamwork, and documentation to support patient-centered care, with flexible scheduling and a focus on safety and outcomes. #J-18808-Ljbffr Banner...Flexible hoursDaily paid
$17.5 - $19.5 per hour
TheKey is urgently hiring caregivers in Surprise, AZ for in-home care. Earn top pay rates of $17.50-$19.50 per hour, with opportunities for full-time or part-time positions and flexible schedules. Join a leader in private-pay in-home care and enjoy weekly pay, mileage...Flexible hoursHourly payWeekly payFull timePart timeLocal areaImmediate start- ...families by providing clear progress updates. We value reliability, strong communication, and a genuine passion for supporting developmental and social growth. Part-time and full-time schedules are available, with weekly pay and benefits options. #J-18808-Ljbffr Succeed ABFlexible hoursWeekly payFull timePart time
$17.2 - $25.55 per hour
...service, be self-motivated, and assist managers to keep facilities well-maintained and running smoothly. Pay starts between $17.20 and $25.55 per hour with a flexible schedule including nights, days, weekends, and holidays. Experience in retail operations and strong math/...Flexible hoursHourly payWeekly payShift workNight shift$1,500 per month
...Part-time, NIGHT shift, 2 nights per week, 12 hour shifts. Hours: 6pm-6:30am. Self-scheduling tool - There are no set... ...maintaining an optimum level of mobility and providing assistance with nutritional... ...; procedures may include blood draws, foley catheters removal, EKGs,...Price workPart timeWork at officeShift workNight shiftWeekend work$1,500 per month
...Part-time, NIGHT shift, 2 nights per week, 12 hour shifts*** **Hours: 6pm-6:30am*** Self-scheduling tool - There are no set... ...maintaining an optimum level of mobility and providing assistance with nutritional... ...; procedures may include blood draws, foley catheters removal, EKGs,...Price workPart timeWork at officeShift workNight shiftWeekend work- ...provider is looking for a dedicated Speech Language-Pathologist for per diem work in Peoria, AZ. This role involves providing home... ...licensure, and preferably one year of experience. Enjoy a flexible schedule and make a difference in patients' lives through compassionate...Flexible hoursDaily paid
- ...centered care within a collaborative team environment. The position offers growth opportunities, a comprehensive benefits package, On Demand Pay, tuition assistance, and paid time off, supporting a healthy work-life balance for dedicated professionals. #J-18808-LjbffrFlexible hours
- ...Surprise, AZ is hiring dedicated CNAs, HHAs, PCAs and care workers to support seniors at home. We offer flexible full-time and part-time schedules with weekly direct deposit pay. You will provide non-medical in-home care, assist with ADLs, companionship, meal prep,...Flexible hoursWeekly payFull timePart timeWork at officeWeekend work
- ...physicians’ orders. You will supervise PTAs and guide patients in exercises. The role offers opportunities for lifelong learning, flexible scheduling, and a comprehensive benefits package including medical, dental, vision, PTO, and 401(k) with match. #J-18808-LjbffrFlexible hours
$15 - $25 per hour
...Drivers use the Spark app to accept delivery offers, load orders into their vehicle, and complete deliveries within scheduled time windows. This is a flexible independent contractor role. Average pay: $15 - $25 per hour depending on order volume, incentives, and tips.Flexible hoursHourly payFor contractors$18 per hour
...connection and care, ensuring every day is meaningful.Competitive Pay & BenefitsTop starting pay for caregivers in Surprise: $18 - $18... ...at 90 days and twice a yearRewards for helping cover shifts scheduled with less than 24 hours' noticeRewards and recognition for your...Flexible hoursFull timePart timeShift work$45 per hour
.... We guarantee 15-25 hours per week with an hourly pay of between $25/hr. and $45/... ...the In-Home Usage Test Daily Schedule (screenshots, audio... ...journal entries, online or mobile feedback, usage of product... ...an entry-level opportunity, flexible or seasonal work, temporary...Flexible hoursHourly payWeekly payExtra incomeTemporary workPart timeFor contractorsSeasonal workRemote workWork from home$17 per hour
...If you’re looking for flexible work, take the next step... ...companionship and conversation Schedule & Compensation Earn... ...schedule using the mobile app Typical visit... ...work 2 or more hours per week Who we’re... ...lives while earning great pay. Apply for a caregiver...Flexible hoursPart time$17 - $20 per hour
...companionship to seniors, enriching their lives and yours.Competitive Pay & BenefitsTop starting pay for caregivers in Youngtown: $17 - $2... ...at 90 days and twice a yearRewards for helping cover shifts scheduled with less than 24 hours' noticeRewards and recognition for your...Flexible hoursFull timePart timeShift work$18 - $26 per hour
...implement ABA interventions, collect data, coordinate with program staff, and communicate with families. We offer a supportive team, ongoing trainings and a high hourly pay rate of $18.00–$26.00 per hour, with flexible scheduling and opportunities for growth. #J-18808-LjbffrFlexible hoursHourly pay
Do you want to receive more vacancies?
Subscribe and receive similar vacancies to Mobile Phlebotomist Flexible Schedule + Per-Draw Pay. Be the first to apply!
- flexible packaging Surprise, AZ
- flexible scheduling Surprise, AZ
- full time flex security officer Surprise, AZ
- flexible warehouse Surprise, AZ
- flexible Surprise, AZ
- flexible work from home Surprise, AZ
- flexible part time work from home Surprise, AZ
- flex schedule Surprise, AZ
- flex time Surprise, AZ
- flexible evening Surprise, AZ


