Earn $1,500-$3,000+ Weekly | Now Hiring Freight Dispatchers (Experienced & Entry-Level)
$1,500 - $3,000 per weekAmerican Logistics Authority
Entry-Level Candidates - Training available for motivated individuals. Earning Potential:
As an independent freight dispatcher, you'll earn 8%-10% of gross revenue per truck. Dispatchers typically manage 7-10 trucks, creating the opportunity to earn $1,500 - $3,000+ per week, depending on performance and carrier volume. Requirements:
- Strong communication and organizational skills
- Ability to multitask in a fast-paced environment
- Dependability and motivation to succeed
- Training and ongoing support
- Access to tools and resources for success
- Freedom to grow your own book of business
Apply today and start building your career as an independent freight dispatcher with Truck Driver Nation.
$6,000 per month
...Earn $6,000–$12,000+ Per Month | Freight Dispatchers Wanted (Experienced & Entry-Level) Truck Driver Nation is expanding and we are hiring both experienced and entry-level freight dispatchers... ...dispatchers regularly generate $1,500–$3,000+ per week — that's $6,000–$12,000+...Immediate startEntry levelHourly pay$2,200 - $3,000 per week
...Entry-Level Freight Dispatcher (Remote) We are hiring motivated individuals to join our logistics... ...your home office Weekly pay: $2,200$3,000 Annual income potential... ...ongoing support from experienced dispatchers Long-... ...potential. Apply now to become a Freight Dispatcher...Immediate startEntry levelRemote jobWeekly payStart working todayWork at officeWork from homeHome office$8,000 per month
...Freight Dispatchers Wanted (Experienced & Entry-Level) Truck Driver Nation is hiring motivated individuals ready to build a high-paying career from the comfort... ...under management, you can realistically earn $2,000$3,500+ per week that's $8,000$15,000+ per month with no...Entry levelHourly payWork from home$1,800 - $3,200 per week
...Entry-Level Freight Dispatcher – Weekly Pay: $1,800 to $3,200+ Job ID: ALA-D1A We are currently hiring motivated and detail-oriented individuals to join our team as Independent Freight... ...or Excel preferred Compensation: Earn $1,800 to $3,200+ per week, based on...Entry levelWeekly payFor contractorsCurrently hiringFlexible hours$3,500 - $5,000 per week
...Clark Transfer Pay: $3,500 to $5,000 per week Route Type: otr... ...: Most singles earn $175,000 to $225,000+... ...orientation (Singles/Teams) ~$1.60/gallon or lower... ...tolls while under dispatch via company provided transponder... ...information or APPLY NOW! Requirements...Immediate startWeekly payFull timeFlexible hours$1,500 - $3,500 per week
...Sales Representative - $1,500 - $3,500/Week Sports-Minded Sales Role | Direct... ...to not only sell and earn , but also to build and scale... ...not just chase money High level of personal accountability and... ...their second or third job —not entry-level fresh out of college...Entry levelFull timeSecond job$1,525 - $2,010 per week
...Job Description E.W. Wylie is Now Hiring OTR CDL-A Flatbed Drivers Top Drivers Earn Up to $118,000+ per Year - Earn $1,525 - $2,010 per Week* $2,500 Sign-On Bonus + $1,000 Orientation Pay... ...61 - 67 CPM*\n ~ Earn an extra 1 - 3 CPM based on flatbed experience \n...Immediate startRelocation package$1,600 - $2,000 per week
...Integrated Transport Pay: $1,600 to $2,000 per week Route Type: otr... ...Transport LLC is hiring experienced CDL Class A Reefer Drivers. ~ Earn $0.60–$0.68 per mile ~ Average 2,500–3,200 miles per week ~... ...company match ~ Consistent freight and miles ~...Immediate startWeekly payFull time$1,800 - $4,500 per week
...Freight Dispatcher (Independent Contractor) — $1,800 to $4,500+ Weekly Potential Employment Type: 1099 / Independent Contractor Location: Remote (U.S. Based... ...with owner-operators under their own authority. Earnings are commission-based , and income depends on...For contractorsRemote work$1,700 per week
...Description U.S. Xpress is Now Hiring Regional CDL-A Drivers Earn Up to $1,700+ per Week* - Up to $4,000 Sign-On Bonus* Home Weekly - No-Touch Freight - Full Benefits... ...- 85 CPM* ~ Average 1,500 - 2,000 miles per week... ...be 21 years or older ~3 months of verifiable experience...Immediate startTemporary workRelocation packageFlexible hours$100k
...Western Express is now hiring CDL-A Dry Van Drivers Earn Up to $100,000 Per Year – 100% No-Touch Freight! Excellent Benefits... ...~ High Solo rates - experienced drivers now earn up... ...and take home up to $1,500 or more every month... ...Drive with Western for 3 months or more, and...Immediate start$1,800 - $3,500 per week
...Coordinator, you'll assist with scheduling, communication, and freight coordination between drivers and clients all from home. You'... ...detail No prior logistics experience required Pay: $1,800$3,500 weekly (based on performance and workload) Benefits: ~100%...Immediate startFull timeRemote workWork from homeFlexible hours$1,500 - $2,000 per week
...Company Driver | Tanker Location: Antioch, TN Company: Sherman Brothers Heavy Trucking Pay: $1,500 to $2,000 per week Route Type: otr, regional Start Date: ASAP About the Position Drive with Team Transport! We are looking for liquid bulk...Immediate startFull timeFlexible hours$1,500 - $2,000 per week
...Company Driver | Tanker Location: Antioch, TN Company: Sherman Brothers Heavy Trucking Pay: $1,500 to $2,000 per week Route Type: otr, regional Start Date: ASAP About the Position Sherman Bros Trucking is a family-owned company that has...Immediate startFull time$2,500 - $4,000 per week
...INC Pay: $2,500 to $4,000 per week Route Type: otr... ...We’re looking for experienced, reliable, and... ...Drivers to haul dry van freight across all 48... ...have and offer: -$1,000 Sign on Bonus... ...- Dedicated 24/7 Dispatch and Maintenance support... ...on the Road for 3 full weeks or...Immediate startFull timeRelocation package$2,000 - $2,500 per week
....B. Hunt Pay: $2,000 to $2,500 per week Route Type: otr... ...of America’s largest freight bases. ~ Gross revenue... ...network ~ No forced dispatch ~ Discounts on tires... ...affordable group rates. Call 1-(***) ***-**** to learn... .... Requirements ~3 months CDL-A driving...Immediate startFull time$1,800 per week
...Description Ryder is Now Hiring Regional CDL-A... ...TN Top Drivers Earn $2,100 per Week - $3,000 Sign-On Bonus... ...\n \n ~ Earn $1,800+ per week, top... ...~ Pays you $1,500 at 30 days \n... ...\n Schedule, Freight & Equipment: \n \... ...Start time: 10:00 PM dispatch \n Deliver solo...Immediate startWeekly payDaily paidLocal areaRelocation packageNight shiftDay shift$1,800 per week
...Description Ryder is Now Hiring Regional CDL-A... ..., TNTop Drivers Earn $2,100 per Week - $3,000 Sign-On... ...More: ~ Earn $1,800+ per week, top... ...~ Pays you $1,500 at 30 days ~... ...Schedule, Freight & Equipment:... ...Start time: 10:00 PM dispatch Deliver solo...Immediate startWeekly payDaily paidLocal areaRelocation packageNight shiftDay shift$3,000 - $7,000 per week
...Company: Sherman Brothers Heavy Trucking Pay: $3,000 to $7,000 per week Route Type: regional Start Date: ASAP About... ...the Position Come join the Sherman Bros Family! Seeking experienced Hazmat Tanker Owner Operator Drivers to all 48 states....Immediate startFull time$1,679 - $2,000 per week
...Location: Antioch, TN Company: K&B Transportation Pay: $1,679 to $2,000 per week Route Type: dedicated, otr, regional Start Date:... ...accessory pay your guarantee is just a minimum! You can earn $2000+ on top weeks with this leading pay package! Our Drivers...Immediate startFull time$1,700 per week
...Lines Pay: $1,700 per week Route Type:... ...HOME! Now hiring teams for our dedicated... ...Team Driver *Experienced drivers only.... ...under Next Level Leasing The... ...pocket every month! Earn CPM for every mile dispatched in the 4-week... ...Per Mile 0-3 Months : $.01...Immediate startFull timeTraineeship$1,947 per week
...Medical Pay: $1,947 per week Shift Information: Rotating - 3 days x 12 hours... ...ourselves on that higher level of service and are committed... ...provide up to $10,000 of life insurance... ...You. And we want to earn your loyalty, and... ...to receive up to $500 once they complete...Immediate startHourly payWeekly payFull timeContract workWork experience placementShift work$1,800 - $4,500 per week
...Freight Dispatcher (Independent Contractor)Employment Type: 1099 / Independent Contractor Location: Remote (U.S. Based Only)This is a performance... ...working with owner-operators under their own authority. Earnings are commission-based, and income depends on efficiency,...For contractorsRemote work$75k - $85k
...Description Experienced CDL-A Truck Driver... ..., Inc. is now hiring experienced... ...Drivers to run freight across the... ...freight ~$2,500 referral bonus plus one week of paid vacation... ...Drivers: $1,200–$1,700 weekly... ...annual earnings: $75,000–$85,000 Team... ...Drivers: $3,000–$5,000 weekly...Immediate startTemporary work$2,000 per week
...LLC Pay: $2,000 per week Route Type: otr... ...Dedicated LLC is hiring CDL-A True Team Drivers... ...: Average 5,000–5,500 team miles per... ...Home Time : 3 weeks out, followed by 1 full week home Freight : Dry Van | Drop... ...nationwide and maximizing earnings while minimizing...Immediate startWeekly payFull time$1,791 per week
...Agency: FlexCare Pay: $1,791 per week Shift Information: Nights - 3 days x 12 hours... ...Support Extra Ways To Earn Why Clinicians Choose... ...transparent pay, and concierge-level support that anticipates... ...you want. That's why 300,000+ clinicians choose FlexCare...Immediate startFull timeContract workShift workNight shift$1,868 per week
...Medical Staffing Pay: $1,868 per week Shift Information: Nights - 3 days x 12 hours... ...is currently seeking an experienced PCU Registered Nurse (RN... ...personalized concierge-level service from our expert... ...continuous growth since 2018 has earned us a spot on the Inc 50...Immediate startFull timeContract workShift workNight shift$1,668 per week
...Agency: FlexCare Pay: $1,668 per week Shift Information: Days - 3 days x 12 hours... ...Extension Opportunities ~ Level I Teaching Facility ~ Fantastic... ...Support Extra Ways To Earn Why Clinicians Choose... ...you want. That's why 300,000+ clinicians choose FlexCare...Immediate startFull timeContract workShift work$1,847 per week
...Agency: FlexCare Pay: $1,847 per week Shift Information: Days - 3 days x 12 hours... ...Support Extra Ways To Earn Why Clinicians Choose... ...transparent pay, and concierge-level support that anticipates your... ...you want. That's why 300,000+ clinicians choose FlexCare...Immediate startFull timeContract workShift work$1,791 per week
...Agency: FlexCare Pay: $1,791 per week Shift Information: Nights - 3 days x 12 hours... ...Support Extra Ways To Earn Why Clinicians Choose... ...transparent pay, and concierge-level support that anticipates... ...you want. That's why 300,000+ clinicians choose FlexCare...Immediate startFull timeContract workShift workNight shift
Do you want to receive more vacancies?
Subscribe and receive similar vacancies to Earn $1,500-$3,000+ Weekly | Now Hiring Freight Dispatchers (Experienced & Entry-Level). Be the first to apply!
- trucking dispatcher Nashville, TN
- freight dispatcher Nashville, TN
- truck dispatcher Nashville, TN
- immediate care Nashville, TN
- immediate work available paid cash daily Nashville, TN
- immediate openings part time Nashville, TN
- immediate work from home Nashville, TN
- immediate hire work from home Nashville, TN
- immediate hire customer service representative Nashville, TN
- full time positions open hiring immediately Nashville, TN




