Earn Weekly Now Hiring Freight Dispatchers Experienced EntryLevel
$1,500 - $3,000 per weekAmerican Logistics Authority
Earn $1,500–$3,000+ Weekly | Now Hiring Freight Dispatchers (Experienced & Entry-Level)
Truck Driver Nation is growing, and we're looking for Freight Dispatchers ready to take control of their financial future.
Experienced Dispatchers – Put your skills to work with a proven system.
Entry-Level Candidates – Training available for motivated individuals.
Earning Potential:
As an independent freight dispatcher, you'll earn 8%–10% of gross revenue per truck. Dispatchers typically manage 7–10 trucks, creating the opportunity to earn $1,500 – $3,000+ per week, depending on performance and carrier volume.
Requirements:
-
Strong communication and organizational skills
-
Ability to multitask in a fast-paced environment
-
Dependability and motivation to succeed
We Provide:
-
Training and ongoing support
-
Access to tools and resources for success
-
Freedom to grow your own book of business
Apply today and start building your career as an independent freight dispatcher with Truck Driver Nation.
$2,200 - $3,000 per week
...Entry-Level Freight Dispatcher (Remote) – Earn $2,200 to $3,000 Weekly ($114,400–$156,000 Annually) We are hiring motivated individuals to join our logistics... ...and ongoing support from experienced dispatchers Long-term... ...income potential. Apply now to become a Freight...Immediate startWeekly payStart working todayWork at officeRemote workWork from homeHome office$6,000 per month
...Earn $6,000–$12,000+ Per Month | Freight Dispatchers Wanted (Experienced & Entry-Level) Truck Driver Nation is expanding and we are hiring both experienced and entry-level freight dispatchers who are... ...regularly generate $1,500–$3,000+ per week — that's $6,000–$12,000+ per...Immediate startHourly pay$8,000 per month
...Freight Dispatchers Wanted (Experienced & Entry-Level) Truck Driver Nation is hiring motivated individuals ready to build a high-paying career from the comfort... ...under management, you can realistically earn $2,000$3,500+ per week that's $8,000$15,000+ per month with no...SuggestedHourly payWork from home$1,800 - $3,200 per week
...Entry-Level Freight Dispatcher – Weekly Pay: $1,800 to $3,200+ Job ID: ALA-D1A We are currently hiring motivated and detail-oriented individuals to join our team as Independent... ...or Excel preferred Compensation: Earn $1,800 to $3,200+ per week, based on the number...SuggestedWeekly payFor contractorsCurrently hiringFlexible hours$8,000 per month
...A logistics company seeks motivated individuals for a Freight Dispatcher role, offering the flexibility to work from home with high earning potential of $8,000 to $15,000+ per month. Whether experienced or entry-level, applicants will receive comprehensive training and...SuggestedRemote workWork from home$2,324 per week
...ASAP ~ Duration: 4 weeks ~40 hours per week... ...HealthPros’ team as an experienced CT Tech! You’ll accurately... ...- Monday Apply now and you'll be contacted... ...options including direct hire, temp-to-hire, and travel... ...Leave the routine behind, earn competitive pay, meet...Immediate startWeekly payPermanent employmentFull timeTemporary workZero hours contractRelocation packageShift workNight shiftWeekend work$1,800 - $2,200 per week
...Transport LLC Pay: $1,800 to $2,200 per week Route Type: otr, regional Start... ...| OTR Reefer: Live Load, NO-Touch Freight | Earn Up To 80 Cents Per Mile ~ Average $1,8... ...Breakdown Pay ~ Quick, Same-Day Orientation ~ No Forced Dispatch ~24/7 assistance...Immediate startWeekly payFull time$1,886 - $2,200 per week
...Transportation Pay: $1,886 to $2,200 per week Route Type: dedicated, otr, regional... ...a Road Warrior? K&B Transportation is hiring for our Road Warrior fleet. Drivers on this... ...your guarantee is just a minimum! You can earn $2300+ on top weeks with this leading pay...Immediate startFull time- ...Job Description Job Description Now Hiring: Experienced Gutter Installer We are looking for a Experienced Gutter Installer / Crew Lead to join our Promax Gutters Team Requirements Include: - Previous Gutter Installation Experience (required) - Must have...Immediate start
$2,500 - $4,000 per week
...Pay: $2,500 to $4,000 per week Route Type: otr Start... ...Position We’re looking for experienced, reliable, and safety-focused... ...Truck Drivers to haul dry van freight across all 48 states. Whether... ...860s. - Dedicated 24/7 Dispatch and Maintenance support. If...Immediate startFull timeRelocation package$2,000 per week
...Dedicated LLC Pay: $2,000 per week Route Type: otr Start... ...Express Dedicated LLC is hiring CDL-A True Team Drivers for a... ...followed by 1 full week home Freight : Dry Van | Drop & Hook, Live... ...nationwide and maximizing earnings while minimizing freight handling...Immediate startWeekly payFull time$3,500 - $5,000 per week
...Pay: $3,500 to $5,000 per week Route Type: otr Start... ...Benefits: Most singles earn $175,000 to $225,000+ on less... ...taxes ~ Paid tolls while under dispatch via company provided transponder... ...for more information or APPLY NOW! Requirements Truck Driver...Immediate startWeekly payFull timeFlexible hours$5,500 per week
...Express Dedicated LLC Pay: $5,500 per week Route Type: otr Start Date:... ...About the Position We are seeking experienced CDL-A Team Drivers for a 1099 dry van opportunity... ...newer equipment, and reliable long-haul freight. Established teams are strongly...Immediate startFull timeFor contractors$5,000 - $13,000 per week
...Forward Pay: $5,000 to $13,000 per week Route Type: dedicated, ltl, otr, regional... ...Your Truck Moving. Keep More of What You Earn. You're not just looking for another... ...professional Owner Operators who want reliable freight, industry leading miles and the freedom to...Immediate startWeekly payFull timeFlexible hours$1,500 - $1,700 per week
...Now Hiring Class A CDL Drivers Now hiring Class A CDL drivers for local dedicated runs with consistent freight, strong weekly pay, and home daily schedules. This is a great opportunity for drivers... ...year-round freight Pay & Earnings No-touch freight: $1,500$1,700...Immediate startWeekly payDaily paidLocal area$1,600 per week
...Job OpportunityPosition Information:Home weeklyRegionalPay Information:Averaging $1600+ a week!Positions Requirements:Must have Class A CDL LicenseMust be at least 21 years of ageMust live within 150 miles of Johnstown (zip 12095)Will trainText Austin at 843.291.0184...Immediate start$3,119 per week
...~ Discipline: RN ~ Start Date: 11/02/2026 ~ Duration: 13 weeks ~40 hours per week ~ Shift: 8 hours, days ~ Employment Type... ...staff clinical support team—alongside a compassionate group of experienced recruiters—provides hands-on guidance every step of the way. From...Immediate startHourly payWeekly payContract workTemporary workZero hours contractShift work$3,048 per week
...~ Discipline: RN ~ Start Date: 10/26/2026 ~ Duration: 13 weeks ~36 hours per week ~ Shift: 12 hours, days ~ Employment Type... ...staff clinical support team—alongside a compassionate group of experienced recruiters—provides hands-on guidance every step of the way....Immediate startHourly payWeekly payContract workTemporary workZero hours contractShift work$2,597 per week
...~ Discipline: RN ~ Start Date: 10/12/2026 ~ Duration: 13 weeks ~36 hours per week ~ Shift: 12 hours ~ Employment Type:... ...possesses the skills needed to manage the care of adult patients experiencing life-threatening problems requiring complex assessment, high...Immediate startHourly payWeekly payContract workTemporary workZero hours contractShift work$2,552 per week
...~ Discipline: RN ~ Start Date: 11/01/2026 ~ Duration: 13 weeks ~36 hours per week ~ Shift: 12 hours, nights ~ Employment... ...staff clinical support team—alongside a compassionate group of experienced recruiters—provides hands-on guidance every step of the way. From...Immediate startHourly payWeekly payContract workTemporary workZero hours contractShift workNight shift$3,337 per week
...Health Professional ~ Start Date: 11/01/2026 ~ Duration: 13 weeks ~40 hours per week ~ Shift: 10 hours, nights ~ Employment... ...staff clinical support team—alongside a compassionate group of experienced recruiters—provides hands-on guidance every step of the way. From...Immediate startHourly payWeekly payContract workTemporary workZero hours contractShift workNight shift$2,000 - $2,500 per week
...J.B. Hunt Pay: $2,000 to $2,500 per week Route Type: otr Start Date: ASAP... ...with access to one of America’s largest freight bases. ~ Gross revenue projected at $22... ...nationwide freight network ~ No forced dispatch ~ Discounts on tires, maintenance and insurance...Immediate startFull time$2,175 per week
...Discipline: Therapy ~ Start Date: ASAP ~ Duration: 13 weeks ~40 hours per week ~ Shift: 8 hours, days ~... ...agency dedicated to providing an elite traveler experience for the experienced or first-time traveler. Coast is featured on Blue Pipes' 2023 Best...Immediate startZero hours contractShift work$2,516 - $2,649 per week
...Type: Travel/Contract Pay: $2516 - $2649 per week Shift: 3x12 Nights Start Date: ASAP... ...RN Emergency Room (Travel/Contract) We're hiring experienced RN Emergency Room for a 13-week contract in Springfield, Massachusetts - earn up to ($2516 - $2649 per week) while providing...Immediate startContract workShift workNight shift$2,531 per week
...Massachusetts. Job Description & Requirements ~ Specialty: Critical Care Float ~ Discipline: RN ~ Start Date: ASAP ~ Duration: 13 weeks ~36 hours per week ~ Shift: 12 hours, nights ~ Employment Type: Travel Accurate Healthcare Staffing Job ID #8052. Pay...Immediate startZero hours contractShift workNight shift$38.48k - $43.68k
...Chanda Care, Inc. is immediately hiring compassionate Part-Time Caregivers, Personal... ...availability and client needs Bi-Weekly Pay with direct deposit Paid Orientation... ...Dementia Care: Support clients experiencing memory challenges End-of-Life Care...Immediate startBi-weekly payHourly payTemporary workPart timeApprenticeshipFlexible hoursShift workWeekend work$18 - $20 per hour
...Caregiver Opportunity TheKey is currently hiring caregivers to support clients in East Granby, East Windsor, Enfield, Ellington. Earn top pay rates while building a meaningful... ...Caribou Referral and Rewards program ~ Weekly pay with optional daily pay through...Hourly payWeekly payDaily paidFull timePart timeCurrently hiringLocal areaFlexible hoursShift workNight shiftWeekend workAfternoon shift$3,400 per week
...running them. Whether you're an experienced driver or just starting your... ...CALL (***) ***-**** or APPLY NOW! We Offer: • GREAT PAY – Earn up to $3,400 weekly! (That's over $170,000K annually... ...WORK – Choose between Flatbed freight or 100% no-touch Dry Van freight...Immediate startFull time$100k
...increased pay package, you'll earn one of the highest... ...(***) ***-**** or APPLY NOW! Limited opportunities!... ...year! ~ HIGH RATES – Experienced drivers now earn up to... ...100% no-touch Dry Van freight with 60-80% drop and... ...incentives: Up to $3,400/week per team ~$1,000...Immediate startFull time$3,500 per week
...the U.S. With thousands of openings nationwide, you can earn up to $3,500+ per week (depending on your specialty, location, housing, and... ...RN-ICU-Intensive Care Unit (Travel/Contract) We’re hiring experienced RN-ICU-Intensive Care Unit for a 13‑week contract in Springfield...Immediate startContract workShift workNight shift
Do you want to receive more vacancies?
Subscribe and receive similar vacancies to Earn Weekly Now Hiring Freight Dispatchers Experienced EntryLevel. Be the first to apply!
- immediate care Springfield, MA
- immediate openings part time Springfield, MA
- immediate work from home Springfield, MA
- immediate hire work from home Springfield, MA
- full time positions open hiring immediately Springfield, MA
- immediate hire remote Springfield, MA
- immediate openings Springfield, MA
- now hiring no experience Springfield, MA
- asap Springfield, MA
- immediate hire part time Springfield, MA




