Earn $6,000-$12,000+ Per Month | Freight Dispatchers Wanted (Experienced & Entry-Level)
$6,000 per monthAmerican Logistics Authority
Earn $6,000–$12,000+ Per Month | Freight Dispatchers Wanted (Experienced & Entry-Level)
Truck Driver Nation is expanding and we are hiring both experienced and entry-level freight dispatchers who are ready to take charge of their financial future.
This is not an hourly job. As an independent freight dispatcher, you earn 8%–10% of gross revenue per truck. With 7–10 trucks under management, dispatchers regularly generate $1,500–$3,000+ per week — that's $6,000–$12,000+ per month, with no ceiling on your income.
We are looking for candidates who:
Communicate with confidence and professionalism
Stay sharp and organized in a fast-paced environment
Are dependable, motivated, and hungry to succeed
What we provide:
Training and guidance for entry-level candidates
Ongoing support and proven systems
Tools and resources to scale your income as you grow your carrier base
If you're ready to step into one of the most profitable sides of logistics, Truck Driver Nation is your opportunity.
Apply today and start building the income you deserve.
$6,000 per month
...Freight Dispatchers Wanted Truck Driver Nation is expanding... ...are hiring both experienced and entry-level freight dispatchers... ...dispatcher, you earn 8%10% of gross revenue per truck. With 710... ...generate $1,500$3,000+ per week that's $6,000$12,000+ per month, with no ceiling...Entry levelHourly payImmediate start$8,000 per month
...Freight Dispatchers Wanted (Experienced & Entry-Level) – Work From Home & Earn $8,000 to $15,000+ Per Month Truck Driver Nation is hiring motivated individuals ready to build a high-paying career from the comfort of home. Whether you're an experienced dispatcher or...Entry levelHourly payFull timeWork from home$1,500 - $3,000 per week
...Freight Dispatchers Truck Driver Nation is growing... ...financial future. Experienced dispatchers put... ...a proven system. Entry-level candidates... ...individuals. Earning potential: as an... ...of gross revenue per truck. Dispatchers... ...to earn $1,500 $3,000+ per week, depending...Entry levelImmediate start$2,200 - $3,000 per week
...Entry-Level Freight Dispatcher (Remote) We are hiring motivated individuals to join our logistics team... ...home office Weekly pay: $2,200$3,000 Annual income potential: $114,400$... ...Training and ongoing support from experienced dispatchers Long-term growth opportunities...Entry levelRemote jobWeekly payStart working todayWork at officeImmediate startWork from homeHome office$31 - $39 per hour
...Fortune 500. As an Experienced Auto Technician, you will... ...'re joining us in an entry-level position, we offer training... ...: $31.00 to $39.00 per hour Schedule: We... ...through Friday, between 6 AM and 4 PM MST.... ...Auto Technician (min 6 months professional experience...Entry levelHourly payRelocation packageMonday to FridayAfternoon shift$1,100 - $2,144.57 per week
...,018.63 - $2,152.27 per week. System Transport is hiring experienced CDL-A flatbed drivers... ...5K Hiring Bonus) ~ Earn $1,018.63 - $2,152.2... ...on experience ~$5,000 hiring bonus (... ...-A ~ Age 21+ ~4+ months experience preferred... ...every 90 days over a 12-month period of active...TraineeshipWeekend work$1,100 - $2,144.57 per week
....72 CPM FLATBED EXPERIENCED CDL-A REGIONAL DRIVER... ...Special Offer: $5,000 hiring bonus (... ...every 90 days over a 12-month period of active and... ...technology Freight: steel, machinery,... ...Leading Pay Packages! Earn Pay Packages you... ...pay, Tarp pay, Pay Per Mile, and more! Weekly...Weekly payTraineeshipWork at officeWeekend work- ...Fortune 500. As a Mid-Level Interior Repair/Glass... ...'re joining us in an entry-level position, we offer... ...Friday, between 6 AM and 4 PM MST (9AM to... ...Paint Prepper (min 6 months professional experience... ...inside our paint booths Experienced Painter (min 5 years professional...Entry levelMonday to Friday
$150k - $400k
...General Dentist – Salem, Oregon $40,000 Signing Bonus | Average Full-Time Earnings $150,000–$400,000+ Build Your Practice with an Established Patient... ...$40,000 signing bonus , clinical autonomy, and an experienced team behind you, this opportunity offers the...Entry levelFull timeTemporary workWork at officeRelocation package$25 - $33 per hour
...companies to make the Fortune 500. Pay Range: $25-33 per hour As a Experienced Auto Body Repair Technician , you'll be expected to perform... ...( click here to learn more). If you're joining us in an entry-level position, we offer training programs to make sure your...Entry levelHourly payAfternoon shift$3,400 per week
...Pay: $0.40 to $0.73 per mile Route Type... ...Whether you're an experienced driver or just... ...Offer: • GREAT PAY – Earn up to $3,400 weekly... ...between Flatbed freight or 100% no-touch Dry... ...you’re here • $1,000 driver referral... ...with Western for 3 months or more and you can...Full timeImmediate start$55 - $70 per hour
...Occupational Therapist Overview $5,000 Sign-on Bonus! Full Time Days... ...five free counseling sessions per year through the Amedisys... ...much needed care where they want to be - in their homes.... ...has successfully completed, the entry-level certification examination for...Entry levelHourly payFull timeRelocation packageMonday to FridayShift work$90k
...Pay: $0.40 to $0.61 per mile Route Type:... ...pay package, you'll earn one of the highest rates... ...– Earn up to $90,000 per year! ~ HIGH RATES – Experienced drivers now earn up to... ...to $700 more every month!* ~ Stay moving: 100% no-touch freight and 60-80% drop and...Full timeImmediate start$1,800 - $3,200 per week
...Entry-Level Freight DispatcherWe are currently hiring motivated and detail-oriented individuals... ...our team as Independent Freight Dispatchers.What "Entry-Level" Means: If you... ...Sheets or Excel preferredCompensation: Earn $1,800 to $3,200+ per week, based on the number of trucks...Entry levelWeekly payCurrently hiringFlexible hours$12k
...POSITION starting at $12,000 Qualifies for our optional... ...in which achievements earn elevated pay rates)... ...!) with up to 6% company match Let Novant... ...Languages English Seniority level Seniority level Entry level Employment type... ...,000.00-$110,000.00 1 month ago Salem, OR $116,480...Entry levelFull timeReliefRelocation package$16 - $21 per hour
...join Verizon\n You want more out of a... ...isn't your typical entry-level retail position. Whether... ..., you can earn $16.00 to $21.00 per hour in base pay, plus up to $18,000 a year in individual... ...contributions up to 6% of eligible... ...during the summer months, November through...Entry levelHourly payFull timeTemporary workWork experience placementSummer workImmediate startRelocation packageShift workWeekend workAfternoon shift$51.63k - $124.72k
...BPA) With more than 69,000 employees, U.S. Customs... ...fill full-time, entry and mid-level, career positions where... ...potential to the GS-12 grade level. Annual base... ...appointed BPAs varies per grade, from $51,632 - $... ...for approximately six (6) months of intensive...Entry levelFull timeWork experience placementImmediate startNight shift- ...meaning you will start earning a paycheck during your... ...motivation. This position is an entry level position.Your first... ...responsible for over 12,000 adults in custody in 1... ...above is for non-PERS qualifying applicants.... ...reflect an additional 6.95%.The State of Oregon...Entry levelContract workTemporary workWork experience placementTrial periodRelocation packageShift work
$9,204 per month
...SALARY: $9,204 - $14,936/per month. Non-PERS Rate $9,756 -... ...Balance (paid time off, 12 holidays, 3 personal days... ...reflect the additional 6%. QUESTIONS? For... ...standard. With over 40,000 employees working all over... ...many possibilities. From entry level to executive, outdoor work...Entry levelFull timeTemporary workPart timeWork at officeImmediate startRemote workFlexible hours- ...Monday-Friday, 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM and 1:00 PM - 5:30... ...new building. Long-term experienced hospital manager Full-service... ...! #AVMA #CS Seniority level Seniority level Entry level Employment type Employment... ...” roles. Salem, OR $75,000.00-$105,000.00 1 month ago Veterinarian- Animal...Entry levelFull timeRelocationMonday to FridayWeekend work
- ...technical school; or six months to one year related... ...of the type and level of work assigned... ...supervise PTA students (per licensure... ...procedures for individuals experiencing a disability. If... ...level Seniority level Entry level Employment... ...St Helens, OR $80,000.00-$100,000.00 1 month...Entry levelFull timePart time
- ...document and inventory freight shipments, prepare cargo... ...certifications available to earn! REQUIREMENTS ~10... ...weeks of Basic Training ~6 weeks of Advanced... ...strengthen your skillsets ~ Monthly salary (based off pay... ...Signing bonus - up to $40,000 in cash bonuses for...Entry levelFull timePart timeImmediate startWorldwideRelocation package
$25 per unit
...surveys for Fortune 500 brands. If you are a self-starter, looking for flexible hours throughout the week, this may be for you! Earn up to $25 per survey. Share your opinion and help influence brand decisions on services and products you use every day. What We...Extra incomeFull timePart timeSecond jobRemote workWork from homeFlexible hours$25 per unit
...Job Description We're looking for individuals interested in earning extra money by completing online surveys and playing mobile... ...be a great fit. We offer same-day payments. Earn up to $25 per completed survey by sharing your opinions, testing products, playing...Extra incomeRemote workWork from homeFlexible hours$4,512 - $5,691 per month
...members with a very low monthly out-of-pocket cost. Optional... ...starting at 8 hours per month. Possible... ...reflect the additional 6.95%. Review the Classification... ...standard. With over 40,000 employees working all... ...many possibilities. From entry level to executive, outdoor...Entry levelPermanent employmentFull timeContract workTemporary workWork at officeFlexible hoursShift work- ...document and inventory freight shipments, prepare cargo... ...certifications available to earn! REQUIREMENTS ~10... ...weeks of Basic Training ~6 weeks of Advanced... ...strengthen your skillsets ~ Monthly salary (based off pay... ...Signing bonus - up to $40,000 in cash bonuses for...Entry levelFull timePart timeImmediate startWorldwideRelocation package
$3,798 - $5,193 per month
...recovery. OSH employs over 2,000 FTE and serves over 600... ...for 120 plus people per meal in an institutional... ..., 3 personal days, monthly sick leave, and vacation... ...range will increase by 6.95%. For more information... ...many possibilities. From entry level to executive, outdoor work...Entry levelPermanent employmentFull timeWork experience placement$23.53 per hour
Earn $23.53 per hour We train and promote from within Excellent low-cost health benefits Retirement... ...in the United States. Our more than 6,000 employees are proud to work at our... ...Currently, we have openings for multiple entry-level production labor positions at our sawmill...Entry levelHourly payMonday to FridayShift work$18.47 - $22.41 per hour
...paperwork is completed as per company policy Receive... ...: Everyone starts earning 2 weeks of vacation per... ...plan with a very low $1,000 deductible Dental, Vision... ...50% match on the first 6% you contribute to your... ...started their careers in our entry-level positions. If you’re...Entry levelFull timeFlexible hours$19.15 - $21.23 per hour
...benefits:* Everyone starts earning 2 weeks of vacation per year on day 1, and gains an... ...medical plan with a very low $1,000 deductible* Dental, Vision... ...to 50% match on the first 6% you contribute to your 40... ...their careers in our entry-level positions. If you're willing...Entry levelHourly payFull timeFlexible hours
Do you want to receive more vacancies?
Subscribe and receive similar vacancies to Earn $6,000-$12,000+ Per Month | Freight Dispatchers Wanted (Experienced & Entry-Level). Be the first to apply!
- freight logistics Salem, OR
- no touch freight Salem, OR
- american freight Salem, OR
- freight train Salem, OR
- work from home freight broker Salem, OR
- freight line Salem, OR
- overnight freight Salem, OR
- entry level financial services Salem, OR
- entry level management Salem, OR
- entry level digital forensics Salem, OR






