CDL A Drivers - $1886 Per Week Minimum Guaranteed! Start at 82 CPM!
$1,886 per weekK&B Transportation
Are you a Road Warrior K&B Transportation is hiring for our Road Warrior fleet Drivers on this option go out for 2 months at a time and then go home for ten days , up to 20 days if you want Our Road Warrior drivers are guaranteed $1886 per week minimum, taking the worries out of your paycheck Enjoy a n 82 CPM starting wage With our top miles and full accessory pay your guarantee is just a minimum You can earn $2200 on top weeks with this leading pay package!
Our Drivers Enjoy:
Midwest Regional or National Lanes No Northeast, No New York City!
Late Model Freightliner Cascadias (APU's, Refrigerators and more), 100% Automatic!
Excellent Health, Life, Vision and Dental Insurance Choice of Plans
Safety, Clean Inspection and Referral Bonuses
Flight to Orientation
With this option if you live somewhere that we don't get to by truck, we fly you home for hometime allowing us to hire nationwide for these positions Drivers on this option can earn $110,000+ yearly Ready to join them If you have a CDL A and 1 years experience call View phone number on logisticsjobsite.com or visit
$1,886 per week
...to 20 days if you wantOur Road Warrior drivers are guaranteed $1886per week minimum, taking the worries out of your paycheckEnjoy an82CPM starting wageWith our top miles and full accessory... ...0+ yearlyReady to join themIf you have a CDL A and 1 yearsexperiencecall (844) 657-1...Suggested$1,886 per week
...needs. We let drivers choose between... ...with pay starting from 7082 CPM. Drivers on... ...and two are guaranteed 2300 miles per week Options vary... ...Warrior Start at 82 CPM Drivers... ...are guaranteed $1886 per week minimum but can earn $... ...Orientation Have a Class A CDL and 1 years...Suggested$1,886 per week
...hometimeneeds. We let drivers choose between pay... ...packages with pay starting from 7082CPM.... ...options oneandtwo are guaranteed 2300 milesper... ...Road WarriorStart at 82 CPMDrivers on... ...guaranteed $1886per week minimum but can earn $2300... ...OrientationHave a ClassA CDL and 1 years OTR...Suggested$100k
...Company Driver | Flatbed Location:... ...$0.48 to $0.63 per mile Route Type: otr Start Date: ASAP... ...now earn up to 56 CPM! ~ NEW SAFETY BONUS... ...incentives: Up to $3,400/week per team ~$1,... ...YOU NEED! (CDL-A required)... ...apply, including minimum mileage, accident...SuggestedFull timeImmediate start$1,300 - $1,650 per week
...growing, and we're hiring experienced CDL-A Company Drivers who want strong weekly pay and great home time. If you... ...Slip Seating Pay: ~$1,300–$1,650 per week ~ Top Earners: $1,900/week... ...Semi Road Driving Experience ~ Valid CDL A ~ Minimum of 23 years of age...SuggestedHourly payWeekly payMonday to FridayNight shift$104k
CDL-A Truck Drivers - Home Every Weekend - Earn up to $104,000 Annually... ...Benefits: * Average Weekly Pay of $1,615 * Top... ...-On Bonus* * Annual CPM Increases until maxed * Minimum Weekly Pay Guarantee* * Rider & Pet... ...Bonuses (up to $3,000 per referral) * Safety &...Weekly payRelocation package$1,500 per week
...Hiring CDL-A Truck Drivers TOP PAY. DRIVER-FRIENDLY LOADS. - Earn up to $90,000 per year* HOME TIME THAT WORKS - Get... ...0,000 per year, with weekly pay ranging from $1,4... ...performance.* Weekly minimum pay now available.... ...and training so you start strong from day one....Weekly payTemporary work$1,350 - $1,722 per week
...Company Driver | Refrigerated Location... ...: Competitive weekly pay (inquire... ...regional Start Date: ASAP... ...the Position CDL-A Truck Drivers-... ...~$0.69 - $0.75 CPM ~$5,000 sign-... ...pay up to $160 per 24-hour period... ...Benefits: ~ Guaranteed minimum pay ~ Health,...Hourly payWeekly payFull timeImmediate startRelocation packageFlexible hours$1,450 - $1,950 per week
...Requirements: •1 year of CDL-A truck driving RECENT... ...A OTR Company Truck Drivers Average $1,450 - $1,950 Weekly Gross • Out a minimum of 5-8 Days at a time... ...usually adds $125-$150 per week when you drive safe... ...Holiday, 401K Medical starting at just $35/week Life Insurance...$1,000 per week
...•At least 21 years old •Experienced CDL-A drivers and qualified recent graduates are welcome... ...operating needs. Compensation •$25 per hour •$37.50 per hour after 40 hours in a workweek •Typically 35–50 hours per week Annualized earnings may range from approximately...Hourly pay$200k
...Solo & Team Company Drivers for OTR... ...Time! September Starts Driver Appreciation... ...Base Pay Up To 62 CPM and is Based on Experience... ...miles of HQ are Home Weekly! ~$2,000 Sign On Bonus... ...Miles: 2500-3000 per driver ~2020 - 20... ...REQUIREMENTS ~12+ Months of CDL-A Experience...Full timeRelocation package$1,100 - $1,300 per week
...Description Garden City drivers: a dedicated paper... ...Savannah area. Home every week and $0.64 a mile. The... ...average weekly gross ~$0.64 per mile ~ Weekly... ...loads and preloads New CDL Holders Paid training... ...Requirements ~ Class A CDL, 21 or older ~ Brand...Weekly pay$70k
...opportunities for Class-A truck drivers in many locations... ...recruiters today to get started! Pay Specifics ~ Dedicated... ...0,000-$72,000 ~ Home weekly! ~ No touch freight... ...FOR DETAILS! ~$1,200 guaranteed weekly pay... ...Requirements Valid Class A CDL Must be at least 21...Weekly payImmediate start$1,600 - $1,800 per week
...have just finished CDL school and are... ...and new Class A license holders... ...home time every week. No professional... ...required to get started. What We Offer... ...of $1,600–$1,800 per week once training... ...is designed for drivers who are ready to... ...Class A CDL Minimum of 120 hours of...TraineeshipNight shift- ...Trucking Company Truck Driver Jobs TransAm... ...now hiring company CDL-A truck drivers for... ...Drivers Enjoy: ~ Starting pay rate from $0.4... ...empty* (Includes per diem) ~ We reward... ...consistent driving.** ~ Weekly guarantee for working full... ...experience Minimum 21-years-old *...Weekly payDaily paidLocal areaImmediate start
$4,000 per week
...HOME EVERY 2 WEEKS – WE KEEP YOU ROLLING! We are a... ...looking for OTR Team and Solo Drivers. ~ Pay: ~Teams start at $0.80 per mile split, ALL MILES... ...of age Must have a Class A CDL (no endorsements required... ...Clean MVR and Background Minimum 2 years of verifiable...Weekly payDaily paidImmediate startRelocation package$1,100 - $1,750 per week
...CDL-A Truck Drivers- Elite Fleet honors two years in a row Ready for a... ...earnings include: $1,100 - $1,750 weekly pay range Earn $57,200 - $9... ...pay (from 0 to $160 per 24-hour period) Potential for... ...Additional Benefits: Guaranteed minimum pay Health, Dental, Vision...Weekly payFlexible hours$54.6k - $96k
...Urgently Hiring CDL-A Reefer Truck Drivers! Top Pay Without... ...54,600 - $96,000 per Year* ... ...Applicants must have a minimum of 6 months of recent... ...,050-$1,846* per week ~ Potential... ...Additional Benefits: Guaranteed minimum pay... ...family business that started it all in 1946...Hourly payPermanent employmentImmediate startFlexible hours$1,800 - $2,000 per week
Regional Class A CDL Drivers - Home Weekly Dive into a career that offers a job and a lifestyle where your... ...expected during peak season)! 60 CPM plus stops Late model equipment No... ...Purchase Opportunities! Up to $250k per year Choose your own schedule Olathe...Weekly payWeekend work$1,200 - $1,950 per week
...Now Urgently Hiring CDL-A Dedicated Truck Drivers! Steady Home Time... ...Earn $1,200 - $1,950 per Week* Applicants must... ...Applicants must have a minimum of 6 months of... ...Additional Benefits: Guaranteed minimum pay... ...family business that started it all in 1946 with...Permanent employmentImmediate startFlexible hours$1,200 - $1,600 per week
...Requirements: •Valid Class A CDL •Must be 21 years... ...: CDL A OTR Truck Driver Benefits & Pay... ...200.00 - $1,600.00 Weekly • •Bonus... ...available from the start •Up to 3% match on... ...earn an extra .20 CPM on top of Base Pay... ...that lease for $599 per week for Solo Drivers...Work at office$1,800 - $2,500 per week
...•Two Years Verifiable CDL A Experience Required •Tanker... ...: CDL A OTR SOLO DRIVERS | OTR Reefer | Paying $1,800 - $2,500 A WEEK | SAP Friendly • •Two... ...00WK •$1600+ Week Min Guaranteed, but if you run the... ...Performance Wage Range: $1700 per week - $2300 per week...Flexible hoursNight shiftEarly shift$100k
...Hiring CDL-A Truck Drivers PAY THAT PERFORMS - Earn up to $100,000 per year* EVERY MILE PAYS - Flat $.70 CPM on every mile MILES THAT... ...-2,900 miles per week Why Drive... ...plus paid vacation starting at one week after... ...experience ~ Minimum 21 years old...Weekly pay$28 per hour
...Additional Information CDL Class A Driver — Touch Freight... ...Michigan Pay: $28 per hour About the Position... ...Local routes Start times between 4:00 a.m... ...operate seven days a week, with one scheduled day... ...freight and equipment Minimum Requirements ~1+ year...Hourly payWeekly payLocal areaFlexible hoursShift work1 day per week$1,750 per week
...21 years old •Experienced CDL-A drivers and qualified recent graduates... ...drivers who want consistent weekly work, predictable home time,... ...Approximately 70 paid on-duty hours per completed weekly block •... ...an hourly position and not a guaranteed salary. What You Can...Hourly payWeekly pay- ...the program does not guarantee employment but will... .... Looking to start a rewarding career... ...Dreambound to find a CDL-A program that will... ...does a CDL-A Truck Driver do? A CDL-A truck... ...as short as a few weeks to a few months... ...investment. Cost varies per partner school, but...Long distance
$1,755 per week
...• 1 Year Verifiable CDL A Tanker Experience •... ...Willing to Stay Out for a Minimum of 14 Days at a Time •... ...CDL A OTR TANKER TRUCK DRIVER Earn Up To 65 CPM | Average $1,755+ Per Week | 2,400-2,800 Miles Per... ...Required Pay and Benefits: Start at 60 CPM Automatic...Weekly payRelocation packageFlexible hours- ...Trucking Company Offers: ~ Pay starts at $.50 per mile (ELD) - $.60 per mile, plus the Safety Bonus. ~ Guaranteed Daily Pay Option ~ Monthly Safety Bonus ~ Scheduled CPM Increases ~ Paid... ...Arizona We respect our drivers and their families and have developed...Daily paidLocal area
- ...INCREASE: $0.45 - $0.60 per mile, depending on verifiable experience ~ Guaranteed Daily Pay Option ~ Monthly... ...Bonus ~ Scheduled CPM Increases ~ Paid Orientation... ...We respect our drivers and their families and have... ...available - No Local To Start the Application Process,...Daily paidLocal area
$499 per week
...CDL-A Dedicated Driver Jobs | PAM Transport PAM Transport is hiring CDL-A... ...steady dedicated freight with weekly home time, top pay... ...2023-2024 Peterbilt trucks starting at $499/week with an option... ...trailer or ELD charges Minimum Qualifications CDL-A license...Weekly payWork at office
Do you want to receive more vacancies?
Subscribe and receive similar vacancies to CDL A Drivers - $1886 Per Week Minimum Guaranteed! Start at 82 CPM!. Be the first to apply!
- truck driver cdl a home daily Farmington, MI
- cdl a truck driver Farmington, MI
- cdl a driver Farmington, MI
- class a otr driver Farmington, MI
- class a truck driver Farmington, MI
- owner operator cdl a truck driver Farmington, MI
- cdl-a company driver Farmington, MI
- class a driver Farmington, MI
- class a cdl driver Farmington, MI
- local truck driver cdl class a Farmington, MI







