CDL A Company Driver
O'Reilly Automotive
Join O’Reilly Automotive as a CDL A Company Driver delivering automotive parts and supplies to stores and distribution centers. You’ll operate late‑model equipment, run scheduled regional routes, and ensure on‑time, accurate deliveries while following all DOT and company safety standards. Responsibilities include pre/post‑trip inspections, secure freight handling, accurate paperwork, and professional interaction with store teams. Enjoy a team‑oriented, safety‑focused culture with paid training, stable miles, and advancement opportunities in a growing retail organization.
- ...CDL-A Dedicated Driver Jobs | PAM Transport PAM Transport is hiring CDL-A Dedicated Drivers for steady dedicated freight with weekly home... ..., top pay opportunities, and consistent miles. We offer Company Driver opportunities running dedicated freight for top customers...SuggestedWeekly payWork at office
- Join O’Reilly Automotive as a CDL A Company Driver delivering automotive parts and supplies to stores and distribution centers. You’ll operate late‑model equipment, run scheduled regional routes, and ensure on‑time, accurate deliveries while following all DOT and company...Suggested
$130k
...Ruan is Hiring CDL A Company Drivers for the Flex Fleet Earn $130,000+ Per Year About the Job Travel to operations nationwide to provide extra coverage where needed Travel is fully covered, including flights, hotels, and rental cars Enjoy consistent work...SuggestedDaily paidWork at officeFlexible hours$1,500 - $1,700 per week
Overview Trimac isn't just a transportation company; it's a powerhouse with a remarkable 80-... ...across North America. We offer our drivers a wide range of opportunities, including transporting... ...per week Qualifications Valid Class A Commercial Driver's License 1-year...SuggestedWeekly payFlexible hours$98k
...currently searching for for Regional Chemical Company Drivers for our terminal in Houston, TX!... ...Vehicle Record ~6 months of verifiable Class A tanker experience within the past 2 years... ..., Vision Plans ~ Weekly Pay CDL-A Company Driver Opportunities in Houston...SuggestedWeekly payImmediate startRelocation packageFlexible hours2 days per week3 days per week- ...Description Job Description Job Requirements: •TWIC Required •Drivers can depart with proof of application an receipt •The company reimburses after proof of physical card •18 Months CDL A Experience with Verified Work History •Clean Driving Record with No...Weekly payRelocation package
$1,500 - $1,850 per week
...willing to obtain. About Us We are a small, family-oriented company, located in Sutherland Springs, TX. When you drive for us, you... ...are looking for dedicated, reliable, and professional Class A CDL Drivers for long-haul OTR routes who want a stable home with a team...Weekly payDaily paid$1,920 - $2,160 per week
...Job Description Job Description CDL-A OVER THE ROAD TRUCK DRIVERS - MUST BE WILLING TO RUN OTR ️ Drive farther. Earn more. This position requires... ...Performance bonus Safety bonus Signing bonus COMPANY OVERVIEW: Roamer Transport is a driver-focused...Daily paidRelocation package- ...Job Description Job Description – DRIVERS WANTED — MORE PAY. MORE OPTIONS. MORE CONTROL. Tired of one-size-fits-all pay? It’s time to drive for a company that lets YOU choose how you get paid. NEW FLEXIBLE PAY PLANS Whether you want steady miles...Weekly payPrice workFlexible hours
$1,450 - $1,600 per week
...Job Description Job Description CDL-A DRIVERS: EARN $1,450-$1,600 WEEKLY | WEEKLY HOME TIME | EP SOUTHEAST REGIONAL 6-7 DAY RUNS... ...0, weekly home time, consistent freight, and the support of a company that puts drivers first. Drivers can expect approximately 2,90...Start working today$1,250 - $1,600 per week
...Job Description Job Description CDL-A DRIVERS: EARN $1,250-$1,600 WEEKLY | HOME EVERY 5-7 DAYS | TEXAS REGIONAL 34-HOUR HOME RESET... ...consistent freight, reliable home time, and the support of a company that puts drivers first. Drivers can expect approximately 2,50...Start working todayNight shift$85k
...Hiring CDL-A Truck Drivers STRONG PAY, STRONG BENEFITS - Earn up to $85,000 per year + full benefits* START STRONG, STAY STRONGER -... ...Drive for Hirschbach? Hirschbach is not your typical trucking company. We are driver focused, driver first. We offer our drivers...Weekly payRelocation package$1,100 - $1,500 per week
...Universal team! *******$5,000 SIGN ON BONUS******** Company Overview Universal Intermodal services all major US Ports and... ...after 90 days PTO Paid Holidays REQUIRED: Class A CDL TWIC CARD 6 months of Tractor Trailer experience APPLY ONLINE...Immediate startRelocation packageMonday to FridayNight shift$1,100 - $1,300 per week
...after 90 days ~ PTO Paid Holidays What we require: ~ Class A CDL ~ TWIC CARD ~6 months of Tractor Trailer experience Universal Logistics Holdings, Inc. (NASDAQ: ULH) is a holding company that owns subsidiaries engaged in providing a variety of...Contract workImmediate startMonday to Friday$1,400 - $1,631 per week
.... $1,400 - $1,631 weekly accessorial pay as an OTR driver! No Touch Freight 24 / 7 Driver Amenities at Company Terminals: Wellness Center, Waster/Dryer, Showers,... ...ways to earn Driver Referral Bonus Requirements Class A CDL 18 months of experience with 12 months experience...Weekly payFor contractors- ...KLLM EXPEDITED CDL-A TEAM DRIVER OVERVIEW: Two Pay Models to Choose From: Option 1: Paid 82-87 CPM Based on Experience, Guaranteed Weekly... ..., & Life Insurance. Plus 401(K) Retirement Plan With Company Matching Funds ~ Must Have Team Driver When Applying–KLLM Expedited...Weekly pay
$2,400 per month
...Altom Transport is a family-owned company built on trust, safety, and service. With... ...our customers, while providing all our drivers and employees with the tools and support... ...safety of our employees: ~ Valid CDL Class A License ~ Must hold a current X endorsement...For contractorsFlexible hours- ...Job Description Job Description container hauler, needs class A CDL and TWIC card, 98% local work, its a Monday thru Friday work... ...13 534 5284 cell \nCompany Description its a family oriented business!!! Company Description its a family oriented business!!!...Work at officeLocal areaRelocation packageMonday to Friday
$71.12k
O'REILLY AUTO PARTS IS HIRING DRIVERS FOR HOME DAILY ROUTE DELIVERY Potential first year earnings of $71,123.88 based upon average route hours; actual annual earnings may vary based upon length of route. Hourly wage: $27.05/hr. O'Reilly Auto Parts offers the best...Hourly payDaily paidLocal areaNight shift$1,900 - $2,200 per week
...Requirements: Experience and Education: •CDL-A with Tanker and Hazmat Endorsements •... ...Empty • $10,000 Sign on Bonus •Best Driver Referral Program in the country- $3,000... ...Insurance Vacation Time and 401k with Company Match! Steady and Consistent Work, Freight...Temporary workLocal areaRelocation packageFlexible hours- ...Job Description Job Description Class A CDL Company Driver (Houston) Hazel's is hiring Class A CDL Flatbed Company Drivers for regional deliveries in Texas. Hazmat endorsement and TWIC preferred. Frequent overnight runs may be required but our goal is to get you...Weekly payNight shift
$1,800 - $2,200 per week
...Requirements: Must be 24 years of age Must have a Class A CDL (no endorsements needed) 2 Years of... ...| $5,000 SIGN ON BONUS! OTR CDL A TRUCK DRIVER | FREE HEALTH INSURANCE (BCBS) DEDICATED... ...•Per diem available BENEFITS •Company-paid Medical, Dental, Vision, STD, LTD,...Weekly payDaily paidStart working todayImmediate startRelocation packageFlexible hours$1,200 per week
...Job Description Pivot Intermodal is seeking experienced 1099 Company Drivers for both local and over-the-road (OTR) work. We are an... ...with DOT and company regulations Requirements: Valid CDL Class A license Minimum 2 years of driving experience (intermodal...Local area$118.45k
KAG Specialty Products is currently hiring Company Truck Drivers in your area! Join KAG today to take advantage of great pay, competitive benefits... ...terminal managers and great equipment! Currently hiring CDL-A Truck Drivers! We Offer: ~ OTR Truck Drivers-...Currently hiringImmediate start$1,250 - $1,500 per week
...CDL-A DRIVERS: EARN $1,250-$1,500 WEEKLY | 34-48 HOURS HOME TIME | JACKSONVILLE-SOUTH TEXAS REGIONAL 5-7 DAY RUNS | NO TOUCH FREIGHT... ...reliable home time, consistent freight, and the support of a company that puts drivers first. Drivers can expect approximately 2,50...Start working today$180k - $190k
...earn $180,000–$190,000+ annually • $5,000 sign-on bonus EACH driver • Get hired and on the road in as little as 1 week • $1,250... ...insurance • Paid time off • Short-term disability • 401(k) with company match up to 3% Why Drivers Stay Bulkley isn't a mega...Daily paidTemporary workRelocation packageFlexible hours$70k - $85k
CDL-A Company Solo and Team OTR Truck Drivers -Get hired within a weekBulkley Trucking: Respect • Honesty • Good MilesThe Bulkley Trucking Way, Since 1987Pay Breakdown :$5,000 Sign-On Bonus$70,000 – $85,000+ (Solo)$78,000 – $90,000+ (Team)$1,250 Guaranteed Weekly Minimum...Daily paidRelocation package$70k - $85k
CDL-A Company Solo and Team OTR Truck Drivers -Get hired within a week Bulkley Trucking: Respect • Honesty • Good Miles The Bulkley Trucking Way, Since 1987 Pay Breakdown : $5,000 Sign-On Bonus $70,000 – $85,000+ (Solo) $78,000 – $90,000+ (Team) $1,250 Guaranteed...Daily paidTemporary workRelocation package$1,900 per week
...Hiring CDL-A Truck Drivers STEADY PAY. STRONG WEEKS. - Earn up to $1,900 per week FREIGHT THAT FLOWS - 100% no-touch hauling on driver... ...Drive for Artur Express? At Artur Express, The Truckers' Company, drivers aren't treated like numbers. You're part of a professional...Weekly payLocal areaFlexible hours$230k
...Record ~6 months of verifiable Class A tanker experience within the past 2... ...Business Services Available CDL-A Independent Contractors Truck Drivers are needed now more than ever to keep... ...and respect makes UPT a great company for anyone looking for a long lasting...For contractorsImmediate start
Do you want to receive more vacancies?
Subscribe and receive similar vacancies to CDL A Company Driver. Be the first to apply!
- class a driver no experience Houston, TX
- truck driver cdl a home daily Houston, TX
- cdl a truck driver Houston, TX
- local class a delivery driver Houston, TX
- class a tanker driver Houston, TX
- cdl class a driver home daily Houston, TX
- cdl a driver Houston, TX
- cdl class a local driver Houston, TX
- class a otr driver Houston, TX
- dedicated regional cdl a drivers Houston, TX






