Earn $1,500-$3,000+ Weekly | Now Hiring Freight Dispatchers (Experienced & Entry-Level)
$1,500 - $3,000 per weekAmerican Logistics Authority
Entry-Level Candidates - Training available for motivated individuals. Earning Potential:
As an independent freight dispatcher, you'll earn 8%-10% of gross revenue per truck. Dispatchers typically manage 7-10 trucks, creating the opportunity to earn $1,500 - $3,000+ per week, depending on performance and carrier volume. Requirements:
- Strong communication and organizational skills
- Ability to multitask in a fast-paced environment
- Dependability and motivation to succeed
- Training and ongoing support
- Access to tools and resources for success
- Freedom to grow your own book of business
Apply today and start building your career as an independent freight dispatcher with Truck Driver Nation.
$6,000 per month
...Earn $6,000–$12,000+ Per Month | Freight Dispatchers Wanted (Experienced & Entry-Level) Truck Driver Nation is expanding and we are hiring both experienced and entry-level freight dispatchers... ...dispatchers regularly generate $1,500–$3,000+ per week — that's $6,000–$12,000+...Immediate startEntry levelHourly pay$2,200 - $3,000 per week
...Entry-Level Freight Dispatcher (Remote) We are hiring motivated individuals to join our logistics... ...your home office Weekly pay: $2,200$3,000 Annual income potential... ...ongoing support from experienced dispatchers Long-... ...potential. Apply now to become a Freight Dispatcher...Immediate startEntry levelRemote jobWeekly payStart working todayWork at officeWork from homeHome office$8,000 per month
...Freight Dispatchers Wanted Truck Driver Nation is hiring motivated individuals ready to build... ...Whether you're an experienced dispatcher or brand... ...can realistically earn $2,000$3,500+ per week that's $8,000$15,00... ...Training and guidance for entry-level candidates...Entry levelHourly payWork from home$1,800 - $3,200 per week
...Entry-Level Freight DispatcherWe are currently hiring motivated and detail-oriented individuals to join our team as Independent Freight Dispatchers.What "Entry-Level" Means: If you already have... ...: Earn $1,800 to $3,200+ per week, based on the number of...Entry levelWeekly payCurrently hiringFlexible hours$1,200 - $2,500 per week
...Entry-Level Freight Dispatcher – Weekly Earnings $1,200–$2,500 We are seeking reliable and organized individuals for an Entry-Level Freight Dispatcher opportunity. This is an independent contractor role supporting owner-operators with daily dispatch operations. Estimated...Entry levelFor contractorsRemote work$1,200 - $2,500 per week
...Entry-Level Freight Dispatcher – Weekly Earnings $1,200–$2,500We are seeking reliable and organized individuals for an Entry-Level Freight Dispatcher opportunity... ...operations.Estimated Weekly Earnings: $1,200 – $2,500 per week based on volume, freight type, and performance...Entry levelFor contractors$3,500 - $5,000 per week
...Clark Transfer Pay: $3,500 to $5,000 per week Route Type: otr... ...: Most singles earn $175,000 to $225,000+... ...orientation (Singles/Teams) ~$1.60/gallon or lower... ...tolls while under dispatch via company provided transponder... ...information or APPLY NOW! Requirements...Immediate startWeekly payFull timeFlexible hours$1,800 - $4,500 per week
...Freight Dispatcher (Independent Contractor) — $1,800 to $4,500+ Weekly Potential Employment Type: 1099 / Independent Contractor Location: Remote (U.S. Based... ...with owner-operators under their own authority. Earnings are commission-based , and income depends on...For contractorsRemote work$1,800 - $3,500 per week
...Coordinator, you'll assist with scheduling, communication, and freight coordination between drivers and clients all from home. You'... ...detail No prior logistics experience required Pay: $1,800$3,500 weekly (based on performance and workload) Benefits: ~100%...Immediate startFull timeRemote workWork from homeFlexible hours$3,500 per week
...Agency: FlexCare Pay: $3,500 per week Shift Information: Nights... ...Contract Extension Opportunities Level I Trauma Teaching Facility... ...Support Extra Ways To Earn Why Clinicians Choose FlexCare... ...way you want. That's why 300,000+ clinicians choose FlexCare.Immediate startFull timeContract workShift workNight shift$3,500 per week
...Agency: FlexCare Pay: $3,500 per week Shift Information: Nights... ...Contract Extension Opportunities Level I Trauma Teaching Facility... ...Support Extra Ways To Earn Why Clinicians Choose FlexCare... ...way you want. That's why 300,000+ clinicians choose FlexCare....Immediate startFull timeContract workShift workNight shift$3,000 - $3,200 per week
...Providence, RI Agency: 22nd Century Healthcare, Inc. Pay: $3,000 to $3,200 per week Shift Information: Nights - 5 days x 8 hours... ...5x8hr Nights Location - Providence, RI Requirements ~1 year of experience as CT Tech ~ ARRT ~ Rhode Island License...Immediate startFull timeContract workShift workNight shift$2,500 - $4,000 per week
...INC Pay: $2,500 to $4,000 per week Route Type: otr... ...We’re looking for experienced, reliable, and... ...Drivers to haul dry van freight across all 48... ...have and offer: -$1,000 Sign on Bonus... ...- Dedicated 24/7 Dispatch and Maintenance support... ...on the Road for 3 full weeks or...Immediate startFull timeRelocation package$1,500 - $1,545 per week
...Agency: AMN Healthcare Allied Pay: $1,500 to $1,545 per week Shift Information: Days - 5 days x... ...app for 24/7 career support. Apply now to join this Travel PTA assignment in Attleboro... ...Housing Deal Refer a friend and earn extra cash! About the Company...Immediate startExtra incomeFull timeContract workTemporary workLocal areaShift work$2,000 - $2,500 per week
....B. Hunt Pay: $2,000 to $2,500 per week Route Type: otr... ...of America’s largest freight bases. ~ Gross revenue... ...network ~ No forced dispatch ~ Discounts on tires... ...affordable group rates. Call 1-(***) ***-**** to learn... .... Requirements ~3 months CDL-A driving...Immediate startFull time$1,800 - $4,500 per week
...Freight Dispatcher (Independent Contractor)Employment Type: 1099 / Independent Contractor Location: Remote (U.S. Based Only)This is a performance... ...working with owner-operators under their own authority. Earnings are commission-based, and income depends on efficiency,...For contractorsRemote work$1,800 - $3,200 per week
...in Cranston is seeking motivated individuals for an Entry-Level Freight Dispatcher role. Candidates will coordinate freight... ...position offers flexible hours and the potential to earn $1,800 to $3,200+ per week, depending on performance. Basic proficiency in communication...Entry levelWeekly payFor contractorsFlexible hours$3,015 per week
...Medical Staffing Pay: $3,015 per week Shift Information:... ...Medical, the #1 rated travel nurse agency... ...currently seeking an experienced ICU Registered Nurse (... ...concierge-level service from our expert... ...growth since 2018 has earned us a spot on the Inc...Immediate startFull timeContract workShift workNight shift$90k
...Western Express is Now Hiring Entry Level CDL-A Drivers Recent Grads Earn up to $90,000 in the First... ...first year!\n ~ Experienced top earners and trainers... ...with OTR**\n ~$1,000 driver... ...with Western for 3 months or more and... ...\n **Flatbed/Van freight and regional...Immediate startEntry level$1,200 - $2,500 per week
A logistics company is seeking an Entry-Level Freight Dispatcher for an independent contractor role. You will support owner-operators... ...computer, phone, and internet. The role offers estimated weekly earnings of $1,200 - $2,500 based on volume and performance, with a structured...Entry levelFor contractorsRemote work$2,000 per week
...LLC Pay: $2,000 per week Route Type: otr... ...Dedicated LLC is hiring CDL-A True Team Drivers... ...: Average 5,000–5,500 team miles per... ...Home Time : 3 weeks out, followed by 1 full week home Freight : Dry Van | Drop... ...nationwide and maximizing earnings while minimizing...Immediate startWeekly payFull time$3,098 per week
...Agency: FlexCare Pay: $3,098 per week Shift Information: Nights... ...Contract Extension Opportunities Level I Trauma Teaching Facility... ...Support Extra Ways To Earn Why Clinicians Choose FlexCare... ...way you want. That's why 300,000+ clinicians choose FlexCare.Immediate startFull timeContract workShift workNight shift$3,235 per week
...Agency: FlexCare Pay: $3,235 per week Shift Information: Days -... ...Contract Extension Opportunities Level I Trauma Teaching Facility... ...Support Extra Ways To Earn Why Clinicians Choose FlexCare... ...way you want. That's why 300,000+ clinicians choose FlexCare.Immediate startFull timeContract workShift work$3,235 per week
...Agency: FlexCare Pay: $3,235 per week Shift Information: Nights... ...Contract Extension Opportunities Level I Trauma Teaching Facility... ...Support Extra Ways To Earn Why Clinicians Choose FlexCare... ...way you want. That's why 300,000+ clinicians choose FlexCare.Immediate startFull timeContract workShift workNight shift$3,015 per week
...Agency: Advantis Medical Staffing Pay: $3,015 per week Shift Information: Nights - 4 days x 12 hours... ...About the Position Advantis Medical, the #1 rated travel nurse agency, is currently seeking an experienced ICU Registered Nurse (RN) for an exciting new travel...Immediate startFull timeContract workShift workNight shift$1,200 - $2,500 per week
A logistics company is seeking an Entry-Level Freight Dispatcher to support owner-operators in managing daily dispatch operations... ...independent contractor position offers estimated weekly earnings between $1,200 and $2,500, depending on various factors. Responsibilities...Entry levelRemote jobFor contractors$3,040 per week
...Date: 11/02/2026 Duration: 13 weeks 40 hours per week Shift: 8 hours... ...Referral Bonuses up to $1,000 Duties Responsibilities Interventional... ...a compassionate group of experienced recruiters—provides hands-on guidance... ...Referral Bonuses starting at $500 On Staff Clinical Support...Immediate startHourly payWeekly payContract workTemporary workZero hours contractShift work$3,093 per week
...Providence, RI Agency: MedPro Healthcare Staffing Pay: $3,093 per week Shift Information: 3 days x 12 hours Start Date:... ...reimbursement ~401(k) matching ~ Unlimited Referral Bonuses up to $1,000 Duties Responsibilities CT technologists, operate CT...Immediate startHourly payWeekly payFull timeContract workShift work$1,800 - $2,200 per week
...Transport LLC Pay: $1,800 to $2,200 per week Route Type: otr,... ...Live Load, NO-Touch Freight | Earn Up To 80 Cents Per... ...: ~ Out 2 Weeks, 2-3 Days Off ~ Out 3 Weeks... ...Pay ~ Average 3,000 Miles Weekly ~$50... ...Orientation ~ No Forced Dispatch ~24/7 assistance...Immediate startWeekly payFull time$3,418 per week
...Providence, RI Agency: MedPro Healthcare Staffing Pay: $3,418 per week Shift Information: 4 days x 10 hours Start Date:... ...reimbursement ~401(k) matching ~ Unlimited Referral Bonuses up to $1,000 Duties Responsibilities MRI technologists utilize...Immediate startHourly payWeekly payFull timeContract workLocal areaShift work
Do you want to receive more vacancies?
Subscribe and receive similar vacancies to Earn $1,500-$3,000+ Weekly | Now Hiring Freight Dispatchers (Experienced & Entry-Level). Be the first to apply!
- trucking dispatcher Pawtucket, RI
- freight dispatcher Pawtucket, RI
- truck dispatcher Pawtucket, RI
- immediate care Pawtucket, RI
- full time positions open hiring immediately Pawtucket, RI
- immediate hire remote Pawtucket, RI
- immediate openings Pawtucket, RI
- now hiring no experience Pawtucket, RI
- asap Pawtucket, RI
- immediate hire part time Pawtucket, RI




