Earn $1,500-$3,000+ Weekly | Now Hiring Freight Dispatchers (Experienced & Entry-Level)
$1,500 - $3,000 per weekAmerican Logistics Authority
Entry-Level Candidates - Training available for motivated individuals. Earning Potential:
As an independent freight dispatcher, you'll earn 8%-10% of gross revenue per truck. Dispatchers typically manage 7-10 trucks, creating the opportunity to earn $1,500 - $3,000+ per week, depending on performance and carrier volume. Requirements:
- Strong communication and organizational skills
- Ability to multitask in a fast-paced environment
- Dependability and motivation to succeed
- Training and ongoing support
- Access to tools and resources for success
- Freedom to grow your own book of business
Apply today and start building your career as an independent freight dispatcher with Truck Driver Nation.
$1,500 - $3,000 per week
...Freight Dispatchers WantedTruck Driver Nation is growing,... ...their financial future.Experienced dispatchers – put... ...a proven system. Entry-level candidates – training... ...individuals.Earning potential: as an independent... ...to earn $1,500 – $3,000+ per week, depending on performance...Immediate startEntry level$6,000 per month
...Freight Dispatchers WantedTruck Driver Nation is expanding and we are hiring both experienced and entry-level freight dispatchers who are ready to take charge... ...dispatcher, you earn 8%–10% of gross revenue... ...dispatchers regularly generate $1,500–$3,000+ per week — that's $6,000–$12,00...Immediate startEntry levelHourly pay$2,200 - $3,000 per week
...Entry-Level Freight Dispatcher (Remote) We are hiring motivated individuals to join our logistics... ...your home office Weekly pay: $2,200$3,000 Annual income potential... ...ongoing support from experienced dispatchers Long-... ...potential. Apply now to become a Freight Dispatcher...Immediate startEntry levelRemote jobWeekly payStart working todayWork at officeWork from homeHome office$8,000 per month
...Freight Dispatchers Wanted Truck Driver Nation is hiring motivated individuals ready to build... ...Whether you're an experienced dispatcher or brand... ...can realistically earn $2,000$3,500+ per week that's $8,000$15,00... ...Training and guidance for entry-level candidates...Entry levelHourly payWork from home$1,800 - $3,200 per week
...Entry-Level Freight DispatcherWe are currently hiring motivated and detail-oriented individuals to join our team as Independent Freight Dispatchers.What "Entry-Level" Means: If you already have... ...: Earn $1,800 to $3,200+ per week, based on the number of...Entry levelWeekly payCurrently hiringFlexible hours$3,500 - $5,000 per week
...Clark Transfer Pay: $3,500 to $5,000 per week Route Type: otr... ...: Most singles earn $175,000 to $225,000+... ...orientation (Singles/Teams) ~$1.60/gallon or lower... ...tolls while under dispatch via company provided transponder... ...information or APPLY NOW! Requirements...Immediate startWeekly payFull timeFlexible hours$2,500 per week
...Transports is Now Urgently Hiring CDL-A Team... ...Truck Drivers - Earn $124,800 - $130,000 Annually + $... ...$2,400 - $2,500 weekly per driver \... ...on bonus for experienced drivers, paid... ...months*\ N ~$1.00 CPM + $20... ...(up to $3,000 per referral... ...No-touch freight \ N Set lanes...Immediate startRelocation package$1,800 - $4,500 per week
...Freight Dispatcher (Independent Contractor) — $1,800 to $4,500+ Weekly Potential Employment Type: 1099 / Independent Contractor Location: Remote (U.S. Based... ...with owner-operators under their own authority. Earnings are commission-based , and income depends on...For contractorsRemote work$1,800 - $3,500 per week
...Coordinator, you'll assist with scheduling, communication, and freight coordination between drivers and clients all from home. You'... ...detail No prior logistics experience required Pay: $1,800$3,500 weekly (based on performance and workload) Benefits: ~100%...Immediate startFull timeRemote workWork from homeFlexible hours$1,500 - $2,000 per week
...Company Driver | Tanker Location: Jackson, MS Company: Sherman Brothers Heavy Trucking Pay: $1,500 to $2,000 per week Route Type: otr, regional Start Date: ASAP About the Position Sherman Bros Trucking is a family-owned company that has...Immediate startFull time$1,500 - $2,000 per week
...Company: Sherman Brothers Heavy Trucking Pay: $1,500 to $2,000 per week Route Type: otr, regional Start Date: ASAP About... ...the Position Come join the Sherman Bros Family! Seeking experienced Hazmat Tanker Drivers to run in our OTR fleet. Sherman...Immediate startFull time$75 per day
...Truck Lines is Now Hiring South Central... ...* - Up to $4,000 Sign-On... ...an additional 1 - 4 CPM in safety... ...00% no-touch freight \n ~ Earn up to $4,000... ...days \n ~$500 after 90... ...least a 34-hour weekly restart. Drivers... ...2 days, home 3 days. Our... ...\n ~$1,000 experienced driver referral...Immediate startHourly payTraineeshipStart working todayRelocation package$1,500 - $2,000 per week
...Company Driver | Tanker Location: Brandon, MS Company: Sherman Brothers Heavy Trucking Pay: $1,500 to $2,000 per week Route Type: otr, regional Start Date: ASAP About the Position Drive with Team Transport! We are looking for liquid bulk...Immediate startFull timeFlexible hours$2,500 - $4,000 per week
...INC Pay: $2,500 to $4,000 per week Route Type: otr... ...We’re looking for experienced, reliable, and... ...Drivers to haul dry van freight across all 48... ...have and offer: -$1,000 Sign on Bonus... ...- Dedicated 24/7 Dispatch and Maintenance support... ...on the Road for 3 full weeks or...Immediate startFull timeRelocation package$1,200 - $1,600 per week
...Description J&M Tank Lines is Now Hiring CDL-A Truck Drivers in Georgia Average $1,200 - $1,600 per Week - Home Weekly $3,000 Sign-On Bonus for Experienced Pneumatic Drivers \ N... ...\ N ~24-hour dispatch \n ~ Late model... ...their number. You'll earn big driving good routes...Immediate startWeekly payRelocation package$2,000 - $2,500 per week
....B. Hunt Pay: $2,000 to $2,500 per week Route Type: otr... ...of America’s largest freight bases. ~ Gross revenue... ...network ~ No forced dispatch ~ Discounts on tires... ...affordable group rates. Call 1-(***) ***-**** to learn... .... Requirements ~3 months CDL-A driving...Immediate startFull time$1,800 - $4,500 per week
...Freight Dispatcher (Independent Contractor)Employment Type: 1099 / Independent Contractor Location: Remote (U.S. Based Only)This is a performance... ...working with owner-operators under their own authority. Earnings are commission-based, and income depends on efficiency,...For contractorsRemote work$3,000 - $7,000 per week
...Company: Sherman Brothers Heavy Trucking Pay: $3,000 to $7,000 per week Route Type: regional Start Date: ASAP About... ...the Position Come join the Sherman Bros Family! Seeking experienced Hazmat Tanker Owner Operator Drivers to all 48 states....Immediate startFull time$1,800 - $4,500 per week
A logistics company is seeking a Freight Dispatcher (Independent Contractor) who can work remotely within the U.S. This commission-based role offers the potential to earn between $1,800 to $4,500+ weekly, depending on efficiency and carrier volume. Responsibilities include...For contractorsRemote work$2,000 per week
...LLC Pay: $2,000 per week Route Type: otr... ...Dedicated LLC is hiring CDL-A True Team Drivers... ...: Average 5,000–5,500 team miles per... ...Home Time : 3 weeks out, followed by 1 full week home Freight : Dry Van | Drop... ...nationwide and maximizing earnings while minimizing...Immediate startWeekly payFull time$52k - $84k
...Heartland Express is Now Urgently Hiring Regional CDL-A... ...Drivers! Earn $52,000-$84,000 per Year - Home Weekly Quarterly... ...- No-Touch Freight Advantages... ...year Average $1,105 per week... ...safety bonus: 1-3 CPM Average... ...safest, most experienced drivers on the...Immediate startHourly pay$77.78k
...Axiom is the #1 alternative legal... ...s network of 14,000+ legal professionals... ...with Fortune 500 experience,... ...supports more than 3,000 engagements... ...is Axiom’s entry-level sales role and serves... ...their target earnings by outperforming... ...~1 free WFH week per quarter for...Immediate startEntry levelFull timeTemporary workInternshipWork at officeWork from homeMonday to Friday$1,925 per week
...Date: 10/26/2026 ~ Duration: 13 weeks ~36 hours per week ~ Shift... ...Referral Bonuses up to $1,000 Duties Responsibilities... ...alongside a compassionate group of experienced recruiters—provides hands-on guidance... ...Referral Bonuses starting at $500 ~ On Staff Clinical Support...Immediate startHourly payWeekly payContract workTemporary workZero hours contractShift workNight shift$6,000 - $12,000 per week
...Trucking Pay: $6,000 to $12,000 per week Route Type: otr... ...About the Position **NOW HIRING — LEASE PURCHASE DRIVERS... ...** who are ready to earn more and work toward truck... ...months** 70% of the freight cost + 100% of the... ...discounts up to **$0.80–$1.00 average per gallon...Immediate startFull time$1,800 - $2,200 per week
...Transport LLC Pay: $1,800 to $2,200 per week Route Type: otr,... ...Live Load, NO-Touch Freight | Earn Up To 80 Cents Per... ...: ~ Out 2 Weeks, 2-3 Days Off ~ Out 3 Weeks... ...Pay ~ Average 3,000 Miles Weekly ~$50... ...Orientation ~ No Forced Dispatch ~24/7 assistance...Immediate startWeekly payFull time$5,000 - $13,000 per week
...Forward Pay: $5,000 to $13,000 per week Route Type: dedicated... ...Keep More of What You Earn. You're not just... ...Operators who want reliable freight, industry leading... ...Owner Operators ~$1.55 per loaded mile +... ...annual earnings: $450,000–$500,000+ ~ Solo Owner...Immediate startWeekly payFull timeFlexible hours$1,500 - $1,650 per week
...Details Company Pay: $1,500 - $1,650 a week ($0.65 CPM | 2,400–2,500 average... ...at receiver docks? We are now hiring experienced Class A CDL drivers for... ..., and stable, year-round freight. Company Driver (W2)... ...paid on all miles. Weekly Earnings: $1,500 – $1,650 gross...Immediate startFull timeLocal area$1,673 per week
...Date: 10/26/2026 ~ Duration: 13 weeks ~36 hours per week ~ Shift... ...Referral Bonuses up to $1,000 Duties Responsibilities... ...manage the care of adult patients experiencing life-threatening problems requiring... ...Referral Bonuses starting at $500 ~ On Staff Clinical Support...Immediate startHourly payWeekly payContract workTemporary workZero hours contractShift workNight shift$300k
...Curative Pay: $300,000 to $600,000 per year... ...Culture : Work alongside 3 experienced OB/GYN physicians and 2... ...Lifestyle : Favorable 1:10 call schedule... ...Benefits: ~ Uncapped Earnings: Competitive base salary... ...OR Time: Half-day per week for surgery with blocked...Immediate startFull timeLocal areaRelocation packageWeekend workDay shiftWeekday work$1,800 - $2,200 per week
...Description: AVERAGE $1,800 - $2,200 PER WEEK | $5,000 SIGN ON BONUS!... ...DRIVERS WANTED - EARN EVEN MORE PAY •... ...at $0.60 CPM •$500 Just for Showing... ...average 2,700 - 3,000 miles per week... ...BestPass and PrePass FREIGHT •100% No-Touch... ...Begins Day Of Hire Holiday pay (Starts...Immediate startWeekly payDaily paidStart working todayRelocation packageFlexible hours
Do you want to receive more vacancies?
Subscribe and receive similar vacancies to Earn $1,500-$3,000+ Weekly | Now Hiring Freight Dispatchers (Experienced & Entry-Level). Be the first to apply!
- work from home truck dispatcher Jackson, MS
- immediate care Jackson, MS
- immediate openings part time Jackson, MS
- immediate work from home Jackson, MS
- immediate hire work from home Jackson, MS
- full time positions open hiring immediately Jackson, MS
- immediate hire remote Jackson, MS
- immediate openings Jackson, MS
- now hiring no experience Jackson, MS
- asap Jackson, MS






