CDL-A Drivers: $1200-$1400+/Week | Home Every Weekend
$1,200 - $1,400 per weekAMX Spartanburg
CDL-A Drivers: $1200-$1400+/Week | Home Every Weekend
Regional Miles. Home Every Weekend. Premium Trucks.
AMX gives drivers what matters most: consistent freight, strong weekly pay, and equipment that's built for comfort and efficiency. Our network keeps you rolling—and gets you home when we say we will.
What You'll Earn
• Drivers Average $1200 - $1400+ per Week
• Additional $0.07 CPM Safety/Mileage Bonus
• Minimum $1200 Guaranteed Weekly Pay
• Weekly Direct Deposit
• $700 Paid Orientation
Why Drivers Choose AMX
• Home Every Weekend; Work Monday - Friday
• 100% No-Touch Freight
• 100% On-Time Home Time Commitment
• Late-Model, Fully Loaded Trucks
• All Automatics
• APUs & Inverters
• New Mattress & Refrigerator
• Bluetooth-Equipped Cabs
• Pet & Rider Programs
Benefits That Matter
• Blue Cross Blue Shield Medical, Dental & Vision
• 401(k) with Company Match
What You Need to Qualify
• Valid Class A CDL
• 23 Years or Older
• 6 Months OTR Experience
Drive With Us. Stay With Us.
AMX is built to keep drivers moving, earning, and coming back home on time. Apply today and see the AMX difference.
$1,200 - $1,400 per week
...CDL-A Drivers: $1200-$1400+/Week | Home Every Weekend Regional Miles. Home Every Weekend. Premium Trucks. AMX gives drivers what matters most: consistent freight, strong weekly pay, and equipment that’s built for comfort and efficiency. Our network keeps you rolling...SuggestedWeekly payMonday to Friday$89k
...CDL-A Regional Company Driver – Home Every Weekend Get regional miles with dedicated customers, no-touch freight, and home time every weekend, plus a midweek stop at home most weeks. PAY ~$0.50–$0.70 CPM based on experience ~ Averaging 2,500 miles per week...SuggestedFull time$85k - $100k
...Transportation is Now Urgently Hiring CDL-A Extended Regional Drivers! Earn $85,000-$100,000 per... ...that respects your time at home while balancing an honest... ...up to 60 CPM \n ~ Home weekly, with potential of a night... ..., and we will support you every mile of the way. \n \n...SuggestedImmediate startRelocation packageNight shift$1,400 per week
...CDL-A OTR Driver Jobs | PAM Transport PAM Transport is hiring CDL-A OTR Drivers for our Over-the-Road fleet. We offer Company... ...you moving. Our OTR drivers average 2,500-3,000 miles weekly with home time every 7-10 days. Drivers can earn up to $1,400 per week with additional...SuggestedWeekly payWork at office$250k
...Regional Class A CDL Drivers - Home WeeklyDive into a career that offers a job and a lifestyle where your efforts are recognized... ...or older What you should know: $1,400 - $1,600 weekly pay5 Day work week (some weekends during peak season)! Plenty of miles Late model equipment...SuggestedWeekend work1 day per week$50 per hour
...Regional: ~ Home on weekends, typically able to get home once a week in between. ~2500 miles weekly average ~ Paid in cents per mile - $0.50-$0.70 based... ...regular revenue Current requirements ~3 years CDL A experience ~25 years old/older ~ Under the age...Full time1 day per week$1,500 per week
...Hiring CDL-A Truck Drivers TOP PAY. DRIVER-FRIENDLY LOADS. - Earn up to $90,000 per year* HOME TIME THAT WORKS - Get home every weekend NO TOUCH. ALL DRIVE. - 100% no-touch, mostly pre-loaded... ...up to $90,000 per year, with weekly pay ranging from $1,400-$2,200 based...Weekly payTemporary work$1,400 - $2,100 per week
...Southeast Regional + Class A CDL Drivers - Home Weekly Company and Lease Purchase opportunities available! ~ Average pay scale varies between these options Dive into a career that offers a job and a lifestyle where your efforts are recognized, and your...$4,000 per month
...Owner Operators Wanted – Home Daily! ContainerPort Group is now... ...Paid fuel surcharge adjusted weekly to keep pace with rising diesel... ...need from you: • Valid Class A CDL • 12 months verifiable... .... The day to day: • Home every day, or stay out longer. Your...Weekly payDaily paidFor contractorsLocal areaMonday to Friday$2,500 - $3,000 per week
...Charleston, SC Consistent Freight | Home Every Night | $2,500 $3,000/Week Take-Home STRONG Consistent... ...per day on select lanes ~$500 driver referral bonus ~$250 clean... ...-Operator Requirements Valid CDL meeting SLG minimum requirements...Weekly payFlexible hoursNight shift- Drive regional routes for dedicated customers, hauling no-touch freight with a mix of dry van, reefer and food-grade tank loads. The role includes drop-and-hook freight, home every weekend and typically one midweek stop at home.
$2,500 per month
...Career That Rewards the Driver Behind the Distance At... ...expands, and every mile shapes a stronger,... ...with the driver. Routes, home time, pay, equipment, and... ...for your dedication. Our CDL-A drivers enjoy reliable miles... ...CPM 2,500 – 2,800 miles/week average Limited Time...Work at office$75 per day
...Employee-Owned PTL is hiring CDL-A Solo and Team Drivers for OTR opportunities with... ...freight, flexible home time, and one of the most unique... ...trucking. Drivers are paid for every dispatched mile through the... ...to $75 per day ~$1,000 Weekly Gross Pay Protection for eligible...Weekly payLocal areaFlexible hours$1,500 per month
Hiring CDL-A DriversTHE ROAD THAT REALLY PAYS Drivers gross $1,000 - $1,800 weekly*YOUR WEEK, YOUR RESET Get home weekly with dependable milesSTART STRON. DRIVE FORWARD. $4,000 sign on... ...a weekly milage bonus, plus extra weekend pay.*Home weekly-no surprises. Enjoy a...Weekly payDaily paidLocal areaRelocation packageWeekend work$1,100 - $1,750 per week
...CDL-A Truck Drivers- Elite Fleet honors two years in a row Ready for a career upgrade? Join Marten... ...and earnings include: $1,100 - $1,750 weekly pay range Earn $57,200 - $91,700+/year... ...to work and interact with others Home time and pay may vary by hiring area and...Weekly payFlexible hours$118k
...Hiring CDL-A Flatbed Drivers Pay That Delivers - Top 25% earn an estimated $118,000+ per... ...bonus plus $1,000 orientation pay* Home Time That Works - Weekly or bi-weekly home time by location... ...your rate. Earn a half-cent raise every 50,000 miles.* Start with a...Relocation packageFlexible hours$3,500 per month
...Hiring CDL-A Flatbed Drivers PAY THAT DELIVERS - Earn up to 72CPM plus a monthly safe... ...glass loads. Safety bonuses on every mile. Add a 4CPM monthly safe-driver... ...* to your total earnings. Home time that works. Get home weekly or bi-weekly, depending on location...Relocation package$150k
Hiring CDL-A Truck Drivers REVENUE THAT ADDS UP - Earn up to $150,000 in take-home pay* ROLL IN A NEWER KENWORTH - 2023 or newer equipment... ...designed to grow with you, every mile delivers more than a paycheck... ...to help you get rolling. Weekly truck payments range $625-$775...Weekly pay- ...Job Description Job Description As a CDL-A Team Driver in the dedicated division of C.R. England, you can count on consistent... ...GA Consistent schedule and predictable miles. Home Time: 34-hour reset weekly Top-of-the-line sleeper trucks with automatic transmission...Weekly pay
$1,500 - $1,750 per week
...Job Description: CDL-A Local Truck Driver | Earn $1,500 $1,750 Weekly | Home Daily Anderson / Pendleton, SC At Benore, we believe drivers deserve... ...1,750 per week ~50 55 hours per week ~ Weekend Start Premium: $40/day ~2 4 trips per shift...Weekly payDaily paidFull timeLocal areaShift workWeekend work$70k - $90k
...K+ per year ~ Up to $0.67 CPM ~ Home every weekend ~ Newer, assigned trucks ~... ...years. We hire professional, safety-minded drivers and back them with well-maintained equipment... ...Requirements ~ Class A CDL ~2 years of recent tractor-trailer...Daily paid$1,500 per week
...Job Description: LOCAL HOME DAILY Modern Transportation... ...of Choice for professional Drivers has Local Home Daily Tanker openings... .... Up to $1,500.00 Per Week Learn on the Job Weekly... ...: Must have a valid CDL (No current license suspension/...Weekly payLocal area$1,200 - $1,700 per week
...CDL-A Dedicated Truck Drivers- Elite Fleet honors two years in a row Ready for a career upgrade? Join... ...earnings include: ~$1,200 - $1,700 weekly pay range depends on location and time... ...Ability to work and interact with others Home time and pay may vary by hiring area...Weekly payFlexible hours$100 per hour
...Now Hiring CDL-A Over the Road Flatbed Drivers Join one of the largest and most experienced flatbed carriers in the industry! At Melton... ...Reimbursement Over the Road Routes - out 2-3 weeks Flexible Home Time – Bank Unlimited Days! Numerous Career Path Options...Extra incomeApprenticeshipImmediate startFlexible hours$1,500 per week
...Find Your Place Where Drivers Come First $1500 Gross Weekly Average | 5 Days Out, 2 Days Home Founded by a driver, NAPA Transportation was built on a simple belief: CDL-A Regional Truck Drivers deserve honesty, respect and genuine support. For 35 years, we've put...Flexible hours- ...dedicated customers in North Carolina and nearby states. Haul dry van, refrigerated, and food-grade tank freight, with drop-and-hook, no-touch loads. Drivers average 2,500 miles weekly and are typically home on weekends, with an opportunity to get home once during the week.
- Join the committed team at Premier Transportation as a Regional CDL A Driver, where we prioritize efficiency and excellence in every mile we travel. Our drivers are the backbone of our logistic solutions, providing safe, reliable transport of goods through dedicated fleet...
$1,900 per week
...accessorial pay) ~ Average $1,900 per week ~ Earn $88K - $98K+ Annually... ...Offer: ~ Consistent Miles ~ Home Weekly ~100% Touch Freight ~24/7 Driver Support ~ Paid Vacation... ...Qualifications: Must have Class A License (CDL A) & 21 years or older. Must have...Temporary workRelocation packageFlexible hours$85k
...Hiring CDL-A Truck Drivers STRONG PAY, STRONG BENEFITS - Earn up to $85,000 per year + full benefits... ...at $0.55CPM with automatic raises every 6 months up to $0.60CPM.* Extra pay... ...orientation qualification process.* Minimum weekly pay incentive. Team drivers can count...Weekly payRelocation package- ...dry van. You stay out 2-3 weeks at a time, then take 2-3... ...reloading. Your job is to get every load there safely and on... ...: ~ Valid Class A CDL ~21 years of age or older... ...lot to experienced truck drivers. Logging miles is important, but so is home time, so we have schedules...Weekly payTraineeship
Do you want to receive more vacancies?
Subscribe and receive similar vacancies to CDL-A Drivers: $1200-$1400+/Week | Home Every Weekend. Be the first to apply!
- local truck driver cdl class a Seneca, SC
- local cdl a truck drivers - home daily! Seneca, SC
- truck driver cdl a local Seneca, SC
- local home daily class a truck driver Seneca, SC
- cdl a delivery truck driver Seneca, SC
- cdl class a Seneca, SC
- class a flatbed driver
- class a shuttle driver
- cdl class a driver home daily
- delivery driver class a cdl





