CDL A Drivers - $1886 Per Week Minimum Guaranteed! Start at 82 CPM!
$1,886 per weekK&B Transportation
Are you a Road Warrior K&B Transportation is hiring for our Road Warrior fleet Drivers on this option go out for 2 months at a time and then go home for ten days , up to 20 days if you want Our Road Warrior drivers are guaranteed $1886 per week minimum, taking the worries out of your paycheck Enjoy a n 82 CPM starting wage With our top miles and full accessory pay your guarantee is just a minimum You can earn $2200 on top weeks with this leading pay package!
Our Drivers Enjoy:
Midwest Regional or National Lanes No Northeast, No New York City!
Late Model Freightliner Cascadias (APU's, Refrigerators and more), 100% Automatic!
Excellent Health, Life, Vision and Dental Insurance Choice of Plans
Safety, Clean Inspection and Referral Bonuses
Flight to Orientation
With this option if you live somewhere that we don't get to by truck, we fly you home for hometime allowing us to hire nationwide for these positions Drivers on this option can earn $110,000+ yearly Ready to join them If you have a CDL A and 1 years experience call View phone number on logisticsjobsite.com or visit
$1,886 per week
...needs. We let drivers choose between... ...with pay starting from 7082 CPM. Drivers on... ...and two are guaranteed 2300 miles per week Options vary... ...Warrior Start at 82 CPM Drivers... ...are guaranteed $1886 per week minimum but can earn $... ...Orientation Have a Class A CDL and 1 years...Suggested$2,108 per week
...rather than unloading. Drivers who manage their hours... ...expect roughly 2100 miles per week. You get home weekly... .... Lane Details: Start from terminals in the... ...Details: Pay per mile (CPM) Stop pay Holiday... ...: ~ Valid Class A CDL ~21 years of age or older...SuggestedWeekly payTraineeshipRelocation packageShift workWeekend work$75,000 per week
...Description Wooster Motor Ways ~$75,000 annual minimum ~$1,350 weekly minimum guaranteed ~$0.62 CPM plus a $0.04 CPM safety bonus ~ Home weekly ~10... ...vacation and paid orientation REQUIREMENTS Class A CDL Safe driving record Apply in 2 minutes. We'll...Suggested$1,350 per month
...Ohio to Chicago (3 loops per week) ~$3,000 Sign On Bonus ~ Guaranteed Weekly Minimum Pay of $1,350... ...Performance and Safety CPM bonus after first month... ...Assistance Program ~ 24/7 Driver Support ~ Tuition... ...Must have Class A License (CDL A) & 21 years or older...SuggestedWeekly payTemporary workRelocation packageFlexible hours- CDL-A Driver - Regional Routes | Home Weekly Full-Time | Home Every Week | Earn Up to $0.70 CPM | $6,000 Sign-On Bonus Now Offering a $6,000 Sign-On Bonus! E&E Trucking is hiring... ...safe performance. Pay Earn up to $0.70 per mile $6,000 Sign-On Bonus * Weekly pay...SuggestedWeekly payFull timeRelocation package
$103k - $106k
...Now Urgently Hiring Regional CDL-A Drivers in Michigan & Ohio! CDL-A Truck... ...*\n ~ Earn $1,980 - $2,040 weekly \n ~$1.38 - $1.41 CPM + $40 per stop; starting pay based on experience \n... ...increases until maxed*\n ~ Minimum pay guarantee*\n ~ Safe stop bonus potential...Immediate startRelocation package$95k
...Regional Dedicated CDL-A Drivers for ICL PA!... ...Annually* - Home Weekly Valid CDL-A... ...earn up to $118,000 per year* Mileage... ...receipts. Drivers can start as long as they have... ...CONTAINED HERE ARE NO GUARANTEE OF FUTURE PAY... ...EMPLOYMENT, OR A MINIMUM AMOUNT OF MILES OR...Minimum wageTraineeshipImmediate startWeekend work$1,200 - $1,600 per week
...Additional Information Local CDL A Truck Driver | Average $1,200 to $1,600 per week | Franklin, OH TransForce is seeking... ...Schedule: Day shift - 4am to 6am start, home daily Pay: Average $1,20... ...required) CDL A Truck Driver Minimum Requirements: License: CDL A...Temporary workLocal areaDay shift$30 per hour
...Additional Information CDL A Truck Driver - $30 Per Hour - OT TransForce is... ...Monday - Friday, 11pm - 2am Start time, drivers average 8-10... ...40 hours ($1,150 - $1,500 Weekly) ~ Route Type: Local... ...the facility. CDL A Minimum Requirements: ~...Hourly payTemporary workLocal areaMonday to Friday$1,500 per month
...Solo Drivers: 2,000+ Miles Per Week On Average Up to $7,500 Sign On Bonus Guaranteed Weekly Minimum Pay of $1,500 Available** Top 20% of... ...week! ~$0.72 - $0.80 CPM Split Starting Pay ~ Our teams average... ...Must have Class A License (CDL A) & 21 years or older...Weekly payTemporary workRelocation packageFlexible hours$1,500 per week
...Job Description Job Description CDL-A OTR Company Driver Run no-touch, drop-and-hook freight in late-model equipment with a dispatch... ...OH yard, with a terminal coming soon. PAY ~60–80 CPM ~$1,500+ per week ~$68,000–$95,000 per year ~ Detention: $25/hr after...Full time$130k
...Urgently Hiring Local CDL-A Truck Drivers in Columbus, OH... ...Up to $130,000 per Year* - Full... ...- 6-day work week Average $96,... ...00 per year* CPM Bonus... ...journey to success starts here. Requirements... ...HERE ARE NO GUARANTEE OF FUTURE PAY... ..., OR A MINIMUM AMOUNT OF MILES...Daily paidMinimum wageTraineeshipLocal areaImmediate start$27 per hour
...Handling: No-touch freight Additional Information CDL A Driver - Home Daily - $27 Per Hour - Est. $1200 Per Week - West Chester Township, Ohio Job Details... ...~ Estimated weekly gross pay of $1200 ~5 AM start, Monday - Friday ~40-55+ hours per week ~ Home...Hourly payWeekly payTemporary workLocal areaMonday to Friday$1,500 per week
...account averages $1,500+ / week ~$5,000 Sign On Bonus... ...Daily - 2 days off per week ~ Top performers... ...Assistance Program ~24/7 Driver Support ~ Tuition... ...Qualifications: Must have Class A License (CDL A) & 21 years or older.... ...from $.59 to $.67 cpm depending on route and...Temporary workRelocation packageFlexible hoursWeekend work2 days per week$1,350 per week
...Description Wooster Motor Ways is hiring CDL-A Dry Van drivers for local, dedicated, and regional routes with... ...time and no-touch freight.Pay ~$1,350 weekly minimum guaranteed ~$75k annually minimum (dry van) ~$0.62 CPM , plus a $0.04 CPM safety ~ Safety bonus...Local areaFlexible hours$75k
...Description Wooster Motor Ways Earn a minimum of $75,000 a year with a $1,350 weekly guarantee, home every week. Wooster Motor Ways is hiring CDL-A Dry Van Drivers. You'll run 100% no-touch freight,... ...weekly minimum ~$0.62 CPM plus a $0.04 CPM safety bonus ~...$90k
Hiring CDL-A Truck Drivers PAY THAT KEEPS GROWING - Earn... ...Home as often as weekly STRONG START TO HIT THE ROAD -... ...earn up to $90,000 per year, with base CPM ranging from 63-73... ...experience, and a guaranteed raise at your 1-year... ...CDL-A license Minimum of 6 months of verifiable...Extra incomeWork at officeRelocation package$1,300 - $1,800 per week
...About the job OTR CDL-A TRUCK DRIVERS: $.57 - $.64 CPM Looking for OTR drivers with a valid Class A License. A minimum of 3 months of verifiable experience is needed! Call... ...: Earn an average of $1300-$1800 weekly, depending on your experience! More...- ...CDL - A DRIVERS NEEDED OUT OF SHARONSVILLE, OH HOME WEEKLY - 5 DAY WORK WEEK. MUST HAVE A MINIMUM OF 1 YEAR TRACTOR TRAILER EXPERIENCE IN THE LAST 3 YEARS RUN: MIDWEST DRIVER ASSIST UNLOAD CPM - $.76 CPM TRUCKS ARE MOSTLY AUTOMATICS ~ Mostly...Full timeLocal areaWorldwideRelocation package
$1,500 per week
...Earn up to $1,500/week, plus a $2,000 sign-on bonus L.V. Trucking Inc. has limited opportunities for CDL A Truck Drivers for Home Daily Out and Back runs based out of... ...What You Get: ~ Up To $1,500 Per Week ~ Up to $0.65 CPM ~ Detention Pay after 1 Hour...Daily paidRelocation packageMonday to FridayNight shift$80k - $90k
...Hiring Dedicated Regional CDL-A Drivers! CDL-A Truck Drivers - No-Touch... .... Applicants must have a minimum 6 months of recent tractor-... ...\n Earn $1,550 - $1,750 weekly \n Annual CPM increases (up to $0.73 CPM)... ...program ($2,000 - $3,000 per referral, paid out over 180...Immediate start$150k
...Hiring CDL-A Truck Drivers A CAREER THAT PAYS BACK - Earn up to $150,000 per year* START STRONG, STAY STRONGER - $10,000 sign-on bonus... ...as a solo 1099 driver. Base CPM ranges from $1.17-$2.90, depending... ...all expenses are split.* Minimum weekly pay incentive. Team...Weekly payLocal areaRelocation packageFlexible hours$1,550 per week
...Company Driver | Dry Van Location:... ...Pay: Competitive weekly pay (inquire for... ...: regional Start Date: ASAP... ...average $1,550 per week. Plus, start at .66 CPM with no hazmat endorsement... ...for a regional CDL-A truck driving... ...meet the following minimum qualifications:...Weekly payDaily paidFull timeImmediate startShift work$110k - $120k
...you’re worth. Our Delivery Drivers run 2-4 routes per week and average $110,000 - $120... ...Management. REQUIRED MINIMUM EDUCATION/EXPERIENCE: ~... ...REQUIREMENTS: ~ Valid Class A Commercial Driver’s License... ..., overtime, on-call and starting at various times are...Weekly payLocal areaWorldwideLong distanceNight shiftAfternoon shift$700 per week
...is hiring full-time CDL A OTR Team Drivers in Lexington, KY and... ...1- 2 round trip runs per week and be home often, however... .... Each driver is guaranteed $700 per week during... ...loads (April - Dec) Minimum Weekly Guaranteed Pay... ...health insurance starting the 1st day of the month...Weekly payDaily paidFull timeTemporary workRelocationRelocation packageNight shift$2,200 - $2,500 per week
OTR Truck Driver (CDL Class A), Full-TimeJob Type: Full-timeRoutes: Midwest, South, Southeast, and East... ...(no New York City)Pay: $0.65 - $0.70 per mile (dry van) | $0.70 - $0.75 per mile... ...mileTypical miles: Around 3,000 miles per week, or 12,000 - 14,000 miles per...Weekly pay$1,550 - $1,850 per day
...Logistics is Now Hiring Local CDL-A Drivers Get Home Daily - Average $1,550 - $1,850 Weekly No-Touch Freight \n Top... ...daily \n Average $95,000 per year \n Top drivers earn $... ...$1,850 per week* - Weekly Minimum Guarantee 40 x Hourly Rate \n Starting at $28.75 - $30.50 per hour...Hourly payLocal areaImmediate startRelocation package$1,600 - $1,817 per week
...Company Driver | Refrigerated Location:... ...Pay: Competitive weekly pay (inquire for details... ...: dedicated Start Date: ASAP... ...About the Position CDL-A Dedicated Truck... ...Detention pay up to $160 per 24-hour period ~... ...Benefits: ~ Guaranteed minimum pay ~ Health,...Hourly payWeekly payFull timeImmediate startRelocation packageFlexible hours$915 - $1,120 per week
...Company Driver | Refrigerated Location... ...: Competitive weekly pay (inquire for details) Start Date: ASAP... ...Experience: All CDL holders Overview... ...additional $.04 per mile based on weekly... ...1,000 in weekly guarantee pay during your... ...Valid Class A Commercial Driver...Hourly payWeekly payFull timeApprenticeshipImmediate startRelocation package$2,500 per month
...Career That Rewards the Driver Behind the Distance... ...your dedication. Our CDL-A drivers enjoy... ...Miles $0.58 – $0.72 CPM 2,500 – 2,800 miles/week average Limited Time... ...incentives – earn $2,000 per hired driver. Detention... ...Valid CDL-A Minimum age: 21 6 months of...Work at office
Do you want to receive more vacancies?
Subscribe and receive similar vacancies to CDL A Drivers - $1886 Per Week Minimum Guaranteed! Start at 82 CPM!. Be the first to apply!
- class a driver Springfield, OH
- class a cdl driver with hazmat Springfield, OH
- local cdl a truck drivers - home daily! Springfield, OH
- delivery driver class a cdl Springfield, OH
- cdl-a company driver Springfield, OH
- local home daily class a truck driver Springfield, OH
- dedicated class a cdl driver Springfield, OH
- truck driver cdl a local Springfield, OH
- cdl class a driver home daily Springfield, OH
- class a cdl driver Springfield, OH







