Owner-Operators Needed - Work With Our Freight Dispatch Service - $7,500 to $12,500 gross
$7.5k - $12.5kAmerican Logistics Authority
Subject: Owner-Operators Needed – Work With Our Freight Dispatch Service
We are a freight dispatch service looking for experienced Owner-Operators to partner with us and maximize their loads.
What We Offer:
Access to high-paying U.S. freight loads
Support with load assignments, broker communication, and route planning
Flexible schedules to fit your operations
Timely settlements and competitive pay
Dispatch service fee: 5%–10% based on your needs
Free truck drivers provided if you have more than one truck
Requirements:
Own a truck and have a valid CDL
Must have an active MC#
Proven experience as an Owner-Operator
Knowledge of DOT regulations and trucking industry best practices
Strong communication and organizational skills
Self-motivated, reliable, and ready to work immediately
Fluent in English (speaking and writing)
If you are an Owner-Operator ready to grow your business with the support of a professional freight dispatch service, apply today
$7.5k - $12.5k
...Owner-Operators Needed Work With Our Freight Dispatch Service We are a freight dispatch service looking for experienced Owner-Operators to partner with us and maximize their loads. What We Offer: Access to high-paying U.S. freight loads Support with load assignments...FreightImmediate startFlexible hours$1,500 - $3,000 per week
...Earn $1,500–$3,000+ Weekly | Now Hiring Freight Dispatchers (Experienced & Entry-Level) Truck Driver... ...Dispatchers – Put your skills to work with a proven system. Entry... ..., you'll earn 8%–10% of gross revenue per truck. Dispatchers typically manage 7–10 trucks, creating the...FreightImmediate start$6,000 per month
...Freight Dispatchers WantedTruck Driver Nation is expanding and we are hiring... ...dispatcher, you earn 8%–10% of gross revenue per truck. With 7–10 trucks under management,... ...dispatchers regularly generate $1,500–$3,000+ per week — that's $6,000–$12,000+ per month, with no...FreightHourly payImmediate start$1,800 - $4,500 per week
...Freight Dispatcher (Independent Contractor) — $1,800 to $4,500+ Weekly Potential Employment Type: 1099 / Independent... ...-based dispatch role working with owner-operators under their own authority. Earnings... ..., brokerage, customer service, or similar communication-based...FreightFor contractorsRemote work$5,500 - $8,000 per week
...Box Truck Owner Operator OTR Vancouver, Washington... ...(OTR) $5,500 - $8,000... ...Offer: ~ Weekly gross earnings: $5,50... ...to the driver, 12% service fee ~ Onboarding... ...card program with a starting discount... ...~ General freight mostly no-touch... ...~ No forced dispatch ~ No factoring...FreightFor contractorsRelocation package$2,500 - $4,000 per week
...Veil, OR Company: Bloom Services, INC Pay: $2,500 to $4,000 per week... ...Truck Drivers to haul dry van freight across all 48 states. Whether... ...looking for a fresh start with a company that values you,... ...Volvo 860s. - Dedicated 24/7 Dispatch and Maintenance support....FreightFull timeImmediate startRelocation package$1,800 - $4,500 per week
...Freight Dispatcher (Independent Contractor)Employment Type: 1099 / Independent Contractor... ...a performance-based dispatch role working with owner-operators under their own authority. Earnings... ...in dispatching, brokerage, customer service, or similar communication-based roles...FreightFor contractorsRemote work$8,000 per month
...Freight Dispatchers Wanted (Experienced & Entry-Level) – Work From Home & Earn $8,000 to $15,00... ...and support you need to succeed as an... ...control your paycheck. With commissions of 8%–10% of gross revenue per truck , and 7–10 trucks under... ...earn $2,000–$3,500+ per week — that...FreightHourly payRemote workWork from home$1,500 per week
...Home Daily & Up to $1,500/Wk Overview:... ...essential grocery freight right out of the Troutdale... ...: Weekly Gross: Average a dependable... ....50/hr for drivers with 10+ years of... ...Weekend availability and working all calendar holidays... ...endorsements needed. Primary residence...FreightHourly payFull timeLocal areaShift workNight shiftWeekend workDay shiftEarly shift- ...Gresham, Oregon is hiring Freight Dispatchers. This role is open to both... ...looking to enter the field, with training available for motivated... .... Dispatchers can earn $1,500 to $3,000+ weekly, managing 7–10 trucks and receiving a commission on gross revenue. Candidates should...Freight
$6,000 - $8,000 per week
...CDL Box Truck Owner-Operator (OTR) $6,000 –... ...$8,000 Weekly Gross | No Forced Dispatch | Start Today... ...partnering with experienced Non... ...consistent freight, transparent rates... ..., we want to work with you.... ...can exceed $8,500+ per week... ...authority if needed Requirements...FreightStart working todayRelocation package$5,800 per week
...OWNER OPERATORS: Keep Your Truck. Lose the Headaches.... ...put your truck to work with a carrier that already has the freight, support, andinfrastructure... ...800 average weekly gross, plus 100% of fuel... ...~ Home every 7-10 days ~ Consistent... ...terminal and 12 drop yards throughout...Freight$5,500 - $8,000 per week
...Box Truck Owner Operator OTRGresham, Oregon, United... ...Operator (OTR) – $5,500 - $8,000 Weekly... ...We Offer: Weekly gross earnings: $5,500 –... ...goes to the driver, 12% service feeOnboarding in... ...dayFuel card program with a starting... ...inspection bonusGeneral freight – mostly no-touchAssistance...FreightFor contractors$250k
...Partnering CDL-A Owner Operators MORE MILES.... ...Average 2,000 to 2,500 miles weekly.... ..., drop and hook freight. TOP PAY. TOP... ...up to $250,000 gross per year* Why... ...profitable operation, with programs... ...the backing they need to run a successful... ...Class A CDL ~12+ months verifiable...FreightRelocation package$10,000 per week
...Transportation Signing OTR Owner Operators . Signing... ...EXPERIENCE with good knowledge... ...a Fortune 500 customer base... ...10,000 Weekly Gross Diamond... ...individual needs Non-forced Dispatch Looking for... ...base and the freight to keep you making... ...have a solid work history?...FreightFor contractorsRelocation package$1,680 - $2,000 per month
...5 and 2026! Working for the right... ...680 - $2,000+ gross mileage pay /... ...~ A minimum 12,000 miles + three... ...to a Cap of 1.7 x Your Earned... ...Details: Dry van operation serving 60+... ...Our truckload freight includes... ...Drivers: Run 2,500 to 3,000... ...Truck Driving with Cheema ~ Major...FreightWeekly payDaily paidContract work$1,800 - $3,500 per week
...Logistics Coordinator (Work From Home) Job... ..., you'll assist with scheduling, communication, and freight coordination between... ...excellent customer service to carriers and clients... ...virtual operations team Qualifications... ...required Pay: $1,800$3,500 weekly (based on...FreightFull timeImmediate startRemote workWork from homeFlexible hours$1,680 - $2,000 per month
...2025 and 2026 Working for the right fleet... ...1,680 - $2,000+ gross mileage pay /... ...cpm ~ A minimum 12,000 miles +... ...Year to a cap of 1.7 x Your Earned... ...Run dry van freight on customized Western... ...Drivers: Run 2,500 - 3,000+ Miles/... ...A Truck Driving with Cheema! ~ Major...FreightWeekly payDaily paid$1,800 - $4,500 per week
A logistics services provider in the U.S. seeks a Freight Dispatcher as an Independent Contractor. This performance-based role... ...potential to earn $1,800 to $4,500+ weekly based on commissions. Responsibilities... ..., and maintaining communication with drivers and brokers. Ideal...FreightFor contractorsRemote work$1,800 - $4,500 per week
A logistics company is seeking a Freight Dispatcher (Independent Contractor) to work remotely. This performance-based role... ...potential ranging from $1,800 to $4,500+ weekly. Responsibilities include... ...Candidates should be self-motivated with strong communication skills. No...FreightFor contractorsRemote work$3,500 - $5,000 per week
...Owner Operator | Dry Van Location: Bridal Veil, OR Company... ...Transfer Pay: $3,500 to $5,000 per week... ...productions. This is specialized work which requires us to... ...runs exclusively with leased-on Owner/... ...Paid tolls while under dispatch via company provided transponder...Weekly payFull timeImmediate startFlexible hours- ...Job Description 9–15 Ft Freight Cargo / Sprinter Van DOT Owner-Operators Needed Fox Carriers is looking... ...Owner-Operators with Cargo or Sprinter Vans (... ...What We Offer: ~24/7 dispatcher support. ~ No forced dispatch... ...opportunities. ~ Contract-based work. Our experienced...FreightFull timeContract workPart time
$6,000 - $8,000 per week
...NON-CDL Box Truck Owner-Operator (OTR)$6,000 – $8,000 Weekly Gross | No Forced Dispatch | Nationwide Freight We are currently partnering with experienced Non... ..., we want to work with you. Compensation... ...can exceed $8,500+ per week No... ...MC authority if needed Experienced...FreightRelocation package- ...Why Drive for Sharp? ~2,500–3,000 miles per week ~ All dispatched miles paid, loaded or empty ~ No touch freight (unless you choose to) ~ Dry... ...Starting pay based on experience, with a pay review at 90 days ~... ...an extra $0.02 CPM, or run 12,500 miles and earn an extra...FreightTemporary workLocal area
$250k
...phone when you need them? Welcome... ...ESTABLISHED TEAMS ($2,500 Per Driver)... ...help match you with a qualified co-... ...— $1,200 4–7 Years — $2,400 8–12 Years — $3,600... ...5 years of service, employees receive... ...MILE 24/7 Dispatch 24/7 Safety... ...Company Reliable Freight Consistent...FreightWeekly payFull timeImmediate startOverseasRelocation package$91k
...transportation solutions and comprehensive logistics services to customers all over North America. We... ...~ Weekly hometime- Most weekends ~$2,500 SIGN ON BONUS ~$91k a Year ~$28/ hour... ...winter driving ~ Qualified applicants with arrest and conviction records will be...Local areaImmediate startRelocation packageWeekend work$1,115 - $1,360 per week
...Predictable power lanes with a high volume of freight. ~ Consistent... ...down time. ~ Dispatched in advance,... ...bonus paid over 12 monthly payments... ...to 2% of annual gross pay each year.... ...opportunities. Need CDL training? Explore... ...reimbursement (up to $7,000) for...FreightHourly payWeekly payFull timeApprenticeshipRelocation package- ...your first year. Home every 7–10 days. No-touch freight. Market Express is a West... ...late-model equipment, and a dispatch team that actually picks up... ...life on the road easier ~$1,500 driver referral bonus ~... ...paid life insurance ~401(k) with company contributions ~...FreightWeekly pay
$34.46 - $36.72 per hour
...Mobile Crane Operator PARR is the total... ...solutions, and services. We focus on supplying... ...using a crane with a variety of... ...Communicate with dispatch, yard teams, and... ...delivery work requiring precision... ...paid sick days ~7 holidays ~ Standard... ...(up to $2,500/year) ~ Annual...Hourly payDaily paidFull timeLocal areaFlexible hoursWeekend workDay shiftEarly shift$26.79 - $33 per hour
...reliable, professional service. You'll operate commercial vehicles,... ...secure loads, assist with loading and unloading, and work closely with Dispatch and branch teams to ensure... .... Perform touch-freight tasks, which may require... ...standing At least 12 months of verifiable...Freight
Do you want to receive more vacancies?
Subscribe and receive similar vacancies to Owner-Operators Needed - Work With Our Freight Dispatch Service - $7,500 to $12,500 gross. Be the first to apply!
- owner operator driver Vancouver, WA
- owner operator cdl a truck driver Vancouver, WA
- owner operator Vancouver, WA
- owner operator delivery Vancouver, WA
- local cdl owner operator Vancouver, WA
- american freight Vancouver, WA
- freight agent no experience Vancouver, WA
- overnight freight Vancouver, WA
- work from home freight broker Vancouver, WA
- freight sales Vancouver, WA





