CDL-A Drivers: $1200-$1400+/Week | Home Every Weekend
$1,200 - $1,400 per weekAMX Spartanburg
CDL-A Drivers: $1200-$1400+/Week | Home Every Weekend
Regional Miles. Home Every Weekend. Premium Trucks.
AMX gives drivers what matters most: consistent freight, strong weekly pay, and equipment that's built for comfort and efficiency. Our network keeps you rolling—and gets you home when we say we will.
What You'll Earn
• Drivers Average $1200 - $1400+ per Week
• Additional $0.07 CPM Safety/Mileage Bonus
• Minimum $1200 Guaranteed Weekly Pay
• Weekly Direct Deposit
• $700 Paid Orientation
Why Drivers Choose AMX
• Home Every Weekend; Work Monday - Friday
• 100% No-Touch Freight
• 100% On-Time Home Time Commitment
• Late-Model, Fully Loaded Trucks
• All Automatics
• APUs & Inverters
• New Mattress & Refrigerator
• Bluetooth-Equipped Cabs
• Pet & Rider Programs
Benefits That Matter
• Blue Cross Blue Shield Medical, Dental & Vision
• 401(k) with Company Match
What You Need to Qualify
• Valid Class A CDL
• 23 Years or Older
• 6 Months OTR Experience
Drive With Us. Stay With Us.
AMX is built to keep drivers moving, earning, and coming back home on time. Apply today and see the AMX difference.
$1,200 - $1,400 per week
...CDL-A Drivers: $1200-$1400+/Week | Home Every Weekend Regional Miles. Home Every Weekend. Premium Trucks. AMX gives drivers what matters most: consistent freight, strong weekly pay, and equipment that’s built for comfort and efficiency. Our network keeps you rolling...SuggestedWeekly payMonday to Friday- ...CDL A Truck Driver - Home Every 2 WeeksWill Train Inexperienced Drivers!Position Information:Eastern StatesHome Every 2 Weeks, WeekendLive Load, Live Unload, Preload, Drop and HookPay Information:Averaging $1,300-1700 gross a week!Positions Requirements:Must have Class...SuggestedImmediate start
- ...Job Description Job Description CDL A Truck Driver - Home Every 2 Weeks Will Train Inexperienced Drivers!! Position Information: Eastern States Home Every 2 Weeks, Weekend ~ Live Load, Live Unload, Preload, Drop and Hook Pay Information: ~ Averaging...SuggestedImmediate startWeekend work
$85k - $100k
...Transportation is Now Urgently Hiring CDL-A Extended Regional Drivers! Earn $85,000-$100,000 per... ...that respects your time at home while balancing an honest... ...up to 60 CPM \n ~ Home weekly, with potential of a night... ..., and we will support you every mile of the way. \n \n...SuggestedImmediate startRelocation packageNight shift$1,400 - $2,100 per week
...Southeast Regional + Class A CDL Drivers - Home Weekly Company and Lease Purchase opportunities available! ~ Average pay scale varies between these options Dive into a career that offers a job and a lifestyle where your efforts are recognized, and your...Suggested$118k
...Hiring CDL-A Flatbed Drivers Pay That Delivers - Top 25% earn an estimated $118,000+ per... ...bonus plus $1,000 orientation pay* Home Time That Works - Weekly or bi-weekly home time by location... ...your rate. Earn a half-cent raise every 50,000 miles.* Start with a...Relocation packageFlexible hours$1,500 per week
...Hiring CDL-A Truck Drivers TOP PAY. DRIVER-FRIENDLY LOADS. - Earn up to $90,000 per year* HOME TIME THAT WORKS - Get home every weekend NO TOUCH. ALL DRIVE. - 100% no-touch, mostly pre-loaded... ...up to $90,000 per year, with weekly pay ranging from $1,400-$2,200 based...Weekly payTemporary work$5,000 - $7,000 per week
...Pay: $5,000 to $7,000 per week Route Type: otr, regional... ...dependable and professional CDL-A drivers to join our team. Drivers... ...~ No Forced Dispatch ~ Home Weekends ~ Fuel Discounts at top retailers... ...safety, and professionalism every step of the way...Weekly payFull timeImmediate start$1,450 per week
...Regional Fleet's top 20% earn $1,450+ per week ~$3,000 Sign On Bonus ~ Home Weekly ~ No Touch Freight ~... ...Assistance Program ~ 24/7 Driver Support ~ Tuition Reimbursement... ...Qualifications: Must have Class A License (CDL A) & 21 years or older. Must have...Temporary workRelocation packageFlexible hours$112k
...Job Description \n \n Cargo Transporters is Now Hiring Regional Company Drivers in Your Area\n \n \n Top Drivers Earn $112,000 Annually\n \n \n Enjoy Weekly Home Time\n \n \n \n Our CDL A Truck Drivers Deserve the Best Driver Benefits\n \n \n Company Drivers...Immediate start$2,200 per week
...Hiring CDL-A Truck Drivers PAY THAT PERFORMS - Average up to $110,000+ per... ...Overview Pay that stacks up week after week. Regional drivers... ...an $80 per day per diem. Home time built around where you... ...refrigerators for comfort on every run. Bring company along....Daily paid$1,300 - $1,500 per week
...Pay: $1,300 to $1,500 per week Route Type: otr Start... ...About the Position Welcome Home! Hirschbach Motor Lines has... ...road. Position Information Drivers on this fleet primarily run all... ...bonus! ~ Pay increase of $.005 every 6 months ~ Caps at $0.70 CPM...Full timeFor contractorsImmediate startRelocation package$50 per hour
...Regional: Home on weekends, typically able to get home once a week in between. 2500 miles weekly average Paid in cents per mile - $0.50-$0.70 based on experience... ...of regular revenue Current requirements 3 years CDL A experience 25 years old/older Under the age of 75 (...Weekly payFull time1 day per week$91k
...England is Now Urgently Hiring Experienced CDL-A Truck Drivers! Pay Increase: Top Drivers Earn Up $111,000 Annually* $1,400 Weekly Minimum Guarantee** Valid CDL-A and 3+ months... ...- top 10% earn up to $111,000 per year* ~ Home weekly for a 34-hour reset; days off are...Minimum wageFull timeTraineeshipImmediate startNight shiftWeekend work$108k
...Dedicated Class A Solo Driver — Weekly Home Time Tired of staying out on the road week after week? We are filling open solo positions on an anonymous regional account operating out of Cowpens, SC, that gets you back home on a dependable weekly schedule . Pay & Earnings...Full timeNight shiftWeekend work$75 per day
...Employee-Owned PTL is hiring CDL-A Solo and Team Drivers for OTR opportunities with... ...freight, flexible home time, and one of the most unique... ...trucking. Drivers are paid for every dispatched mile through the... ...to $75 per day ~$1,000 Weekly Gross Pay Protection for eligible...Weekly payLocal areaFlexible hours- ...Career That Rewards the Driver Behind the DistanceAt J&... ...opportunity expands, and every mile shapes a stronger,... ...with the driver. Routes, home time, pay, equipment,... ...for your dedication. Our CDL-A drivers enjoy reliable miles... ...CPM2,500 - 2,800 miles/week averageLimited Time $2,5...Work at office
$1,400 per week
...Regional Flatbed CDL Drivers in South CarolinaSunbelt Transport... ...hiring Regional CDL-A Drivers in South... ...competitive pay, guaranteed weekends home, and the support of a... ...Pay: Average weekly earnings of $1,400 to... ...time driving.Paid for Every Mile: Whether you're loaded...Weekly pay$150k
...Hiring CDL-A Truck Drivers REVENUE THAT ADDS UP - Earn up to $150,000 in take-home pay* ROLL IN A NEWER KENWORTH - 2023 or newer... ...compensation designed to grow with you, every mile delivers more than a... ...to help you get rolling. Weekly truck payments range $625-$77...Weekly pay$1,886 - $2,200 per week
...Company Driver | Refrigerated Location: Anderson, SC Company... ...Pay: $1,886 to $2,200 per week Route Type: dedicated, otr... ...months at a time and then go home for ten days, up to 20 days if... ...Ready to join them? If you have a CDL A and 1 years experience call...Full timeImmediate start$5,000 - $7,000 per week
...Transportation Systems Pay: $5,000 to $7,000 per week Route Type: otr, regional Start... ..., call . REQUIREMENTS A valid CDL-A license and a safe driving record A... ...to teamwork, safety, and professionalism every step of the way Candidates must...Full timeImmediate start$5,000 per month
Hiring CDL-A Truck Drivers PAY THAT GOES THE DISTANCE - Drivers earn $0.58 - $... ...compensation designed to grow with you, every mile delivers more than a... ...average $1,400-$1,800 per week. Limited time $5,000 sign-on... ...weeks at a time with planned home time built into a reliable...Weekly payRelocation package$1,500 - $1,750 per week
...Job Description: CDL-A Local Truck Driver | Earn $1,500 $1,750 Weekly | Home Daily Anderson / Pendleton, SC At Benore, we believe drivers deserve... ...1,750 per week ~50 55 hours per week ~ Weekend Start Premium: $40/day ~2 4 trips per shift...Weekly payDaily paidFull timeLocal areaShift workWeekend work$110k
...Job Description: CDL-A Drivers Needed Up to $110,000 per year Prioritized Home Time 100% Employee-Owned Call... ...strive to get you home most weekends! Raises EVERY 6 months Additional Features... ...insurance Eligible for 1 week paid vacation after 1 year...Daily paid$4,000 per month
...Owner Operators Wanted – Home Daily! ContainerPort Group is now... ...Paid fuel surcharge adjusted weekly to keep pace with rising diesel... ...need from you: • Valid Class A CDL • 12 months verifiable... .... The day to day: • Home every day, or stay out longer. Your...Weekly payDaily paidFor contractorsLocal areaMonday to Friday$1,500 - $2,000 per week
...Company Driver | Tanker Location: Anderson, SC Company: Sherman... ...Pay: $1,500 to $2,000 per week Route Type: otr Start... ...with us and have: ✔️ Flexible home time ✔️ PTO ✔️ Medical & Dental... ...Must have a valid class A license Must also have a valid...Full timeImmediate startFlexible hours$1,500 - $2,000 per week
...Company Driver | Tanker Location: Anderson, SC Company: Sherman... ...Pay: $1,500 to $2,000 per week Route Type: otr, regional... ...dental and vision benefits, great home time, 401K, and more. We... ...com. Requirements ~ Class A license ~ X endorsement ~1y...Full timeImmediate start$1,500 - $2,000 per week
...Company Driver | Tanker Location: Anderson, SC Company: Sherman... ...Pay: $1,500 to $2,000 per week Route Type: regional Start... ...and vision benefits, great home time, 401K, and more. We also... ...com. Requirements ~ Class A license ~ X endorsement ~1y...Full timeImmediate start- ...England is Urgently Hiring Now Dedicated Local Drivers! Dedicated Local Fleet - Competitive Pay... ...Benefits Package \n \n \n Valid CDL-A and 3+ months of current experience... ...Our Fleets Offer: \n \n Local routes, home daily \n Competitive pay \n Reliable...Daily paidMinimum wageTraineeshipLocal areaImmediate start
$90k
...Hiring CDL-A Truck Drivers ROLL HARD, EARN HARD - Top company drivers make... ...7% of linehaul plus strong weekly take-home* SUPPORT THAT RIDES WITH... ...real perks, and respect on every mile Why Drive for P&S?... ...when it counts. Get home weekends and enjoy a predictable schedule...Weekly payTemporary workRelocation package
Do you want to receive more vacancies?
Subscribe and receive similar vacancies to CDL-A Drivers: $1200-$1400+/Week | Home Every Weekend. Be the first to apply!
- delivery driver class a cdl Iva, SC
- class a truck driver Iva, SC
- truck driver cdl a home daily Iva, SC
- local truck driver cdl class a Iva, SC
- class a driver Iva, SC
- owner operator cdl a truck driver Iva, SC
- cdl a driver Iva, SC
- local cdl a truck drivers - home daily! Iva, SC
- cdl a truck driver Iva, SC
- truck driver cdl a local Iva, SC




