CDL-A Drivers: $1,500/Week Potential | No-Touch Freight
$1,500 per weekAMX OTR
Big Miles. Real Home Time. Premium Trucks. AMX gives drivers what matters most: consistent freight, strong weekly pay, and equipment that's built for comfort and efficiency. Our network keeps you rolling—and gets you home when we say we will. What You'll Earn • $1,250 – $1,500 Average Weekly Pay • Paid by Hourly Rate or CPM • Weekly Direct Deposit • $700 Paid Orientation Why Drivers Choose AMX • 100% No-Touch Freight • 100% On-Time Home Time Commitment • Late-Model, Fully Loaded Trucks • All Automatics • APUs & Inverters • New Mattress & Refrigerator • Bluetooth-Equipped Cabs • Pet & Rider Programs Interested in flatbed? We'll train you! Bring 1 year of OTR experience and you may qualify for our two- week paid flatbed training program. Inquire today! Benefits That Matter • Blue Cross Blue Shield Medical, Dental & Vision • 401(k) with Company Match What You Need to Qualify • Valid Class A CDL • 23 Years or Older • 6 Months OTR Experience Drive With Us. Stay With Us. AMX is built to keep drivers moving, earning, and coming back home on time. Apply today and see the AMX difference.
$1,700 per week
...Xpress is Now Hiring Regional CDL-A DriversEarn Up to $1,700+ per Week* - Up to $4,000 Sign-On Bonus*Home Weekly - No-Touch Freight - Full Benefits... ...Earn 48 - 85 CPM*Average 1,500 - 2,000 miles per weekHome... ...yearEmployee assistance program24/7 driver supportTuition...FreightImmediate startRelocation packageFlexible hours$1,500 per week
...Hiring CDL-A Truck Drivers TOP PAY. DRIVER-FRIENDLY LOADS.... ...every weekend NO TOUCH. ALL DRIVE. - 100%... ...culture, no-touch flatbed freight, and route options... ...,000 per year, with weekly pay ranging from $1,400-$2,200 based on... .... NEW! A $1,500 weekly minimum is available...FreightWeekly payTemporary work$1,900 per week
Pay:$2,500 Sign On Bonus$0.81 - $0.84 per mileAll in Pay: $1.35 (CPM + accessorial pay)Average... ...MilesHome Weekly100% Touch Freight24/7 Driver SupportPaid VacationRoute... ...$1,900 per week Home WeeklyQualifications:Must have Class A License (CDL A) & 21 years or older...FreightRelocation packageFlexible hours$1,900 per week
~ Pay: ~$2,500 Sign On Bonus ~$0.81 - $0.... ...mile ~ All in Pay: $1.35 (CPM +... ...~ Average $1,900 per week ~ Earn $88K - $98K+... ...Home Weekly ~100% Touch Freight ~24/7 Driver Support ~ Paid Vacation... ...Must have Class A License (CDL A) & 21 years or older...FreightTemporary workRelocation packageFlexible hours$1,550 per week
...INCREASE! Regional drivers now average $1,550 per week. Plus, start at .66... ...that values earning potential, driver support, and... ...ready for a regional CDL-A truck driving career... ...Averitt team Routes, Freight and Equipment ~... ...~100% no-touch freight ~ Modern...FreightWeekly payDaily paidImmediate startShift work$1,200 per week
...Class A CDL Regional Driver - Home Weekly - $1,200/Wk Guarantee Position: Regional Driver (8 Southeastern States) Earning Potential: $80,000 - $100,000 Annually License Required: Class... ...your 34-hour reset. ~100% No-Touch Freight: All freight is No-Touch and...FreightTemporary work$1,400 - $1,600 per week
...Stone Mountain, GA is hiring Class A CDL tractor-trailer drivers for regional, no-touch deliveries to a major retailer. Drivers... ...Freightliner tractors and are home weekly. Schedule: Sunday - Thursday with varying start times. Average pay $1,400-$1,600 per week plus $0.45 per...Freight$75 per day
...Lines is Now Hiring CDL-A Solo and Team Drivers Solos Start at 52 -... ...CPM + an additional 1 - 4 CPM in safety/service... ...OTR drivers: $1,000 weekly gross – must be... ...consecutive days \n ~100% no-touch freight \n ~ Earn up to $4,... ...after 30 days \n ~$500 after 90 days \n ~...FreightHourly payTraineeshipImmediate startRelocation package$1,400 - $2,100 per week
...Southeast Regional + Class A CDL Drivers - Home Weekly Company and Lease Purchase opportunities... ...to find out more! ~ Average $1,400-$2,100 weekly ~2500+ miles... ...~ Late model equipment ~ No Touch Freight ~ Southeast and Midwest...Freight$1,967 - $2,643 per month
...CDL-A OTR Truck Driver – American Transport TeamAmerican Transport... ..., we offer steady freight, consistent miles,... ...to maximize your weekly earnings.What We OfferEarn $1,967–$2,643 per... ...available100% No-Touch Dry Van... ...with strong earning potential, we'd like to hear...Freight$85k
Hiring CDL-A Truck Drivers STRONG PAY, STRONG BENEFITS - Earn up to $85,000... ...WORK, BETTER RIGS - 99% no-touch freight in premium late-model trucks... ...qualification process.* Minimum weekly pay incentive. Team drivers... ...$3,000 minimum per truck / $1,500 per driver per week.* Easy...FreightWeekly payRelocation package$1,100 per week
~ Average $1,100 per week ~$3,000 Sign On Bonus... ...Southeast Regional freight with occasional... ...Weekly ~100% No-touch freight ~ Paid... ...fleet is ideal for drivers who value... ...maximizing their earning potential. Benefits:... ...Must have Class A License (CDL A) & 21 years or...FreightTemporary workRelocation packageFlexible hours$2,500 per month
...That Rewards the Driver Behind the... ...equipment, steady OTR freight, and a... ...your earning potential with J&R Schugel... ...dedication. Our CDL-A drivers enjoy... ...$0.72 CPM 2,500 – 2,800 miles/week average... ...Orientation Pay $1,000 vacation... ...transmission 100% no-touch freight No...FreightWork at office$1,800 per week
...Description: Take your CDL-A career center stage... ...round with regional freight between tours... ...Schedule Touring Driver Pay: Starting pay on tour: $1,800/week, with potential to earn up to $2,500/week as you take on... ...typically run regional, no-touch freight to maintain...FreightDaily paidLocal areaNight shift$111k
...Urgently Hiring Experienced CDL-A Truck Drivers! Pay Increase: Top... ...Up $111,000 Annually* $1,400 Weekly Minimum Guarantee**... ...Account delivers customer freight out of Cowpens, SC, to locations... ...Drivers typically pick up no-touch live loads when backhauling...FreightMinimum wageFull timeTraineeshipImmediate startNight shiftWeekend work- ...Express Inc. is hiring professional OTR drivers for our 13-state network, with No-Touch Freight, Assigned Equipment, and a Guaranteed Minimum Weekly Pay. Compensation includes .68 CPM, a .7... ...miles per week, and a Minimum Guarantee of $1,300 per week with weekly direct deposit...FreightWeekly pay
$150k
...Hiring CDL-A Truck Drivers A CAREER THAT PAYS BACK - Earn up... ...BETTER RIGS - 99% no-touch freight in premium late-model... ...Base CPM ranges from $1.17-$2.90, depending on... ...are split.* Minimum weekly pay incentive. Team drivers... ...per truck / $1,500 per driver per week.*...FreightWeekly payLocal areaRelocation packageFlexible hours$89k
...CDL-A Regional Company Driver – Home Every Weekend Get regional... ...dedicated customers, no-touch freight, and home time every... ...midweek stop at home most weeks. PAY ~$0.50–$0.... ...~ Averaging 2,500 miles per week ~$1,250–$1,750 per week potential ~ Holiday pay: an...FreightFull time$1,525 - $2,010 per week
...Job Description E.W. Wylie is Now Hiring OTR CDL-A Flatbed Drivers Top Drivers Earn Up to $118,000+ per Year - Earn $1,525 - $2,010 per Week* $2,500 Sign-On Bonus + $1,000 Orientation Pay \n Top Pay & Benefits: \n \n ~ Top 25% earn an estimated $118,000+ per year...Immediate startRelocation package$1,300 per week
...(***) ***-**** Largest Driver Pay Raise In 90-Year History... ...Description: Local CDL Driver Dry Van Up to $1,300/weekly Hiring locations... ...Eastover SC CDL-A Truck Drivers Enjoy:... ...employment ~ Dedicated freight ~ Medical, dental and vision...FreightDaily paidLocal area$1,000 per month
...Hiring CDL-A Flatbed Drivers PAY THAT DELIVERS - Earn up to 72CPM plus a monthly... ...safe-driver bonus* SPECIALIZED FREIGHT, STRONG START - Get $2,500 in sign-on pay plus $1,000 in orientation pay*... ...Home time that works. Get home weekly or bi-weekly, depending on location...FreightRelocation package$1,200 - $1,700 per week
CDL-A Dedicated Truck Drivers- Elite Fleet honors two years in a rowReady... ..., and the earning potential professional... ...earnings include:$1,200 - $1,700 weekly pay range depends on... ...secure company99% no-touch freight with drop & hookPotential... ...(from 0 to $2,500 per referral with...FreightWeekly pay$75k - $90k
...Systems is Now Hiring Regional CDL-A Company Truck DriversEarn... ...Company OwnershipHome Weekly* - $1,500 Sign-On Bonus /n What We... ...Home weekly* /n - 100% no-touch dry freight - driver friendly runs! /n /n /n (*... ...per day /n /n Discover Your Potential with Convoy Systems -...FreightWeekly payImmediate startRelocation package$100k
...PREMIUM OTR CDL-A COMPANY DRIVER OPPORTUNITIES Conestoga and... ...Linehaul Revenue or $1.00 per Loaded Mile... ...mileage compensation No-touch freight available After completing... ...company policy ~$2,500 driver-referral bonus... ...of freight revenue, weekly compensation or...FreightPermanent employment$1,900 per week
...Hiring CDL-A Truck Drivers STEADY PAY. STRONG WEEKS. - Earn up to $1,900 per week FREIGHT THAT FLOWS - 100% no-touch hauling on driver-friendly lanes RELIABLE HOME TIME - Home weekly... ...drivers averaging about $1,300-$1,500 in weekly take home pay, depending on...FreightWeekly payLocal areaFlexible hours$1,600 per week
~ Solo OTR Drivers: 2,000+ Miles Per Week On Average ~$7,500 SIGN ON BONUS ~ Top 20% of our OTR Drivers earn $1,600+ Weekly Team Drivers: ~... ...~ Consistent Miles & Freight with this truck driving... ...: Must have Class A License (CDL A) & 21 years or older....FreightTemporary workRelocation packageFlexible hours$1,200 - $1,700 per week
...CDL-A Dedicated Truck Drivers- Elite Fleet honors two years in a row... ..., and the earning potential professional drivers... ...include: ~$1,200 - $1,700 weekly pay range depends on... ...company ~99% no-touch freight with drop & hook... ...bonus (from 0 to $2,500 per referral with...FreightWeekly payFlexible hours$1,300 per week
...Area: Regional loop lane freight from Georgia to Ohio & Indiana ~ Average weekly pay $1,300+ ~$3,000 Sign On... ...per week ~100% No-touch freight ~ Home... ...Assistance Program ~ 24/7 Driver Support ~ Tuition... ...Must have Class A License (CDL A) & 21 years or older...FreightWeekly payTemporary workRelocation packageFlexible hours$1,300 - $1,608 per week
...Company Driver | Refrigerated Location:... ...Pay: Competitive weekly pay (inquire for... ...About the Position CDL-A Dedicated Truck Drivers... ...PAY INCREASE $1,300 - $1,608... ...secure company 99% no-touch freight with drop & hook Potential for additional... ...bonus (from 0 to $2,500 per referral...FreightWeekly payImmediate startRelocation packageFlexible hoursNight shift$1,600 per week
...CDL-A Regional Drivers – Lithonia, GA Top Performers earn up to $1,600 Weekly | Home Weekly | Drop & Hook Brown Trucking is hiring... ...weekly, with higher earning potential available. Home weekly... ...potential Mostly drop & hook freight Driver Incentives: Get...FreightWeekly payFlexible hoursWeekend work
Do you want to receive more vacancies?
Subscribe and receive similar vacancies to CDL-A Drivers: $1,500/Week Potential | No-Touch Freight. Be the first to apply!
- delivery driver class a cdl Snellville, GA
- class a truck driver Snellville, GA
- truck driver cdl a home daily Snellville, GA
- local class a delivery driver Snellville, GA
- local truck driver cdl class a Snellville, GA
- class a driver Snellville, GA
- owner operator cdl a truck driver Snellville, GA
- cdl a driver Snellville, GA
- local cdl a truck drivers - home daily! Snellville, GA
- class a otr driver Snellville, GA






