CDL-A Drivers: Up to $7500 Bonus & Up to $1800/week + Extras!
$1,800 per weekOakley Transport
Job Description
Job Description
At Oakley, Your Experience Pays Here.
"Sign & Stay Experience Bonus" - bring your 3+ years tractor-trailer OTR experience to Oakley and you
may qualify for a $7500 bonus! $1500 paid in the first 90 days!
Why Drivers Are Making the Move to Oakley
- Drivers consistently earn $1,600–$1,800+ per week
- Earn up to 12 CPM in additional bonuses
- Multiple run and hometime options based on where you live
- $7500 "Sign & Stay Experience Bonus" - $1500 paid in 1st 90 days
- Paid orientation - travel, hotel, and meals included
Variety of Lanes & Hometime
- NEW RUN : Out & back from Hot Springs, AR - Limited Positions!
- Regional runs keep you primarily in the Southeast
- 90% Direct Customer Freight
- Predictable home time – plan life with confidence
- No-Touch Freight
Miles & Equipment
- 2,400–2,800+ miles per week
- Brand new and late-model Volvo & Peterbilt tractors
- Automatic transmissions
- Extensive truck features include:
- refrigerator, bluetooth, adjustable premium mattress,
- ergonomic seats, APU, power inverter, pullout workstation, extra storage,
- collision avoidance system, flat screen & microwave hookups
Benefits That Matter
- Rider & pet programs available
- Medical, dental, and vision coverage
- 401K with company match
- Benefits begin the 1st of the month after 30 days
Driver Requirements
- Valid Class A CDL
- 23 years or older
- 12 months tractor-trailer experience in the last 3 years
- Safe driving record
Don’t Wait — Call Oakley Today!
Oakley Transport: Where Trust Matters.
$2,650 per week
...Sign Stay Experience Bonus - bring your 3+... ...may qualify for a $7500 - $15,000 bonus! $... ...first 90 days! Why Drivers Are Making the Move... ...consistently earn $2,650+ per week ~ Earn up to 12... ...workstation, extra storage,... ...Requirements ~ Valid Class A CDL, Age 23+ ~12...BonusDaily paidRelocation package$1,525 - $2,010 per week
...Description E.W. Wylie is Now Hiring OTR CDL-A Flatbed Drivers Top Drivers Earn Up to $118,000+ per Year - Earn $1,525 - $2,010 per Week* $2,500 Sign-On Bonus + $1,000 Orientation Pay \n Top... ...pay of 61 - 67 CPM*\n ~ Earn an extra 1 - 3 CPM based on flatbed...BonusImmediate startRelocation package- ...Class A CDL Drivers WantedWe are hiring Class A CDL drivers looking for steady miles, strong weekly earnings, and flexible earning opportunities. Drivers... ...trainee miles• Additional bonuses after trainee upgrades•... ...Consistent freight availableNo Extra Fees• Trailer provided•...BonusWeekly payTraineeshipFlexible hours
$2,200 per week
...Hiring CDL-A Truck Drivers PAY THAT PERFORMS - Average up to $110,000+ per... ...Overview Pay that stacks up week after week. Regional drivers... ...or a daily rate of $350.* Extra pay on top of your miles.... ...trailer drop, and stop pay, plus bonus incentives and an $80 per day...BonusDaily paid$1,800 - $2,500 per week
...Two Years Verifiable CDL A Experience Required... ...1st 45 days) ($500 Bonus) Ability To Run... ...CDL A OTR SOLO DRIVERS | OTR Reefer | Paying... ...$1,800 - $2,500 A WEEK | SAP Friendly... ...= 7 days home Extra Pay for: Hazmat... ...Performance Wage Range: 1800 - 2500 Weekly USD...BonusFlexible hoursNight shiftEarly shift$1,500 per week
...Hiring CDL-A Truck Drivers TOP PAY. DRIVER-FRIENDLY LOADS. - Earn up to $90,000 per year* HOME... ...drivers earn up to $90,000 per year, with weekly pay ranging from $1,400-$2,200 based on... ...start strong from day one. Veteran bonus and referral program. Qualifying...BonusWeekly payTemporary work$65k
...C.R. England is Now Urgently Hiring Experienced CDL-A Drivers in Cartersville, GA! Home Weekly - Drivers Average $65,000 Annually Valid CDL-A and 3... ...0 per year CPM Drop and hook Safe & on-time bonus Top-of-the-line automatic transmission trucks...BonusMinimum wageTraineeshipImmediate start$111k
...England is Now Urgently Hiring Experienced CDL-A Truck Drivers! Pay Increase: Top Drivers Earn Up $111,000 Annually* $1,400 Weekly Minimum Guarantee** Valid CDL-A... ...Clean DOT inspection: $25 ~ Safe & on-time bonus- up to 3% weekly ~ Top-of-the-line...BonusMinimum wageFull timeTraineeshipImmediate startNight shiftWeekend work$1,400 - $1,900 per week
...DescriptionAPL Cargo, Inc. is Now Hiring CDL-A Regional Company DriversTop-... ...800 - $98,800+ Annually - Home Weekly\nPay & Benefits\n\n Earn $1,400 - $1,900 per week + bonus incentives for MPG and safety\n... ...bonus is now available for drivers in their first 52 weeks of...BonusHourly payImmediate start- ...Cdl-A Drivers Needed For Dedicated Account - Home Weekly!Weekend home timeMust live within 25 miles of AtlantaDay and night shifts availableStarting CPM: $.64... ...for any load under 100 milesPerformance and safety bonus up to $.04Most drivers leave out of Sunday and back...BonusWorldwideNight shiftWeekend work
$1,500 - $1,800 per week
...New drivers earning $1500-$1800 per week ... $1350 weekly minimum Drivers that live in Plymouth/Wabash area... .... WHAT YOU'LL DO Operate Class A tractor-trailers to transport freight... ...ready. REQUIREMENTS Valid Class A CDL With1 year of experience — required....Live inLocal area$1,800 - $1,900 per week
...Company Driver | Dry Van Location: Atlanta, GA Company: Online... ...Pay: $1,800 to $1,900 per week Route Type: regional... ...package includes: ~$5,000 Sign on bonus ~ Our Base Rate is .60 CPM... ...~21 years of age ~ Class A CDL ~ Good work history ~ Clean...BonusFull timeImmediate startRelocation packageFlexible hours$1,400 - $2,100 per week
...Southeast Regional + Class A CDL Drivers - Home Weekly Company and Lease Purchase opportunities available! ~ Average pay scale varies... ...and life), including 401k ~$1,000 Annual Longevity Bonus ~$100 Clean inspection Bonus – Unlimited...BonusFull time$2,200 - $2,300 per week
...Job Description Job Description NOW HIRING CDL-A TEAM DRIVERS – $2,200–$2,300 WEEKLY EACH – ATLANTA, GA! Location: Atlanta, GA – Hub 303 Openings... ...with benefits ~ Additional $0.04 CPM weekly safety bonus ~ Home weekly ~ Healthcare option ~401(k) option...BonusFull timeImmediate start- ...Description Job Description Home Every Week • Central States Regional • Great Pay Deyond is hiring entry-level Class A CDL drivers for a home weekly Central States... ...every week. Pay: 70–75¢ per mile + bonuses Why Drivers Love This Job: Home every...Bonus
$1,100 - $1,300 per week
...Description Beast Mode Truckin is hiring Class A CDL drivers for a dedicated Eastern Regional dry van... ..., no-touch loads, and home time every week. Job Details ~ Dedicated Eastern... ...100 miles ~$225 weekly performance bonus ~ Weekly safety and service bonus ~...Bonus$2,200 - $2,400 per week
...Description We're hiring experienced Class A CDL Drivers for over-the-road dry van and reefer... ...Experience: $0.86 CPM Average Weekly Earnings Dry Van: Approximately $2,2... ...$25/hour after 2 hours Fuel Economy Bonus Driver Recognition Bonus Program Paid...BonusFor contractorsFlexible hours$1,250 per week
...Job Description Job Description CDL-A Regional Driver | Home Weekends | Earn $1,250+/Week | Assigned Truck Location: Multiple Hiring Areas Throughout the... ...opportunities to increase earnings through monthly mileage bonuses. Pay & Compensation Current Mileage Pay: $0...BonusWeekly payFull time$1,500 - $1,800 per week
...Class A Regional Truck DriverAtlanta, Georgia, United States Or... ...Openings Class A Regional Truck Driver!About the JobPlease read entire... ...time cityRegional Dry Van $1500 Weekly AverageMust have18 Months 53... ...past year)*must be 60 days after CDL school completion($650 weekly flat...Daily paidPrice work$6,000 - $12,000 per week
...Company Driver | Flatbed Location: Avondale Estates, GA... ...Pay: $6,000 to $12,000 per week Route Type: otr Start... ...Rider & pet policy ✅ Safety bonuses ✅ Weekly direct deposits... ...Requirements Requirements • Valid CDL Class A License • Minimum 1.5 Years...BonusFull timeImmediate start$1,500 - $1,800 per week
...Class A Regional Truck Driver Atlanta, Georgia, United States Or refer someone Job Openings Class A Regional... ...or Incidents within past year ~ CDL address must match home time city Regional Dry Van $1500 Weekly Average Must have ~18 Months 5...Daily paidPrice workTraineeship1 day per week$100k
...Company Driver | Flatbed Location: Decatur, GA Company... ...to 56 CPM ! ~ NEW SAFETY BONUS - Qualify for an extra 5 CPM (van) or extra 7 CPM... ...incentives: Up to $3,400/week per team ~$1,000 driver... ...YOU THE TRAINING YOU NEED! (CDL-A required) INTERESTED IN...BonusFull timeImmediate start$1,000 per month
...Hiring CDL-A Flatbed Drivers PAY THAT DELIVERS - Earn up to 72CPM plus a monthly safe-driver bonus* SPECIALIZED FREIGHT, STRONG START - Get $2... ...time that works. Get home weekly or bi-weekly, depending on... ...required. Onboarding and Extra Pay Get paid to get started...BonusRelocation package$80k
...Hiring CDL-A Truck Drivers TOP PAY ON REGIONAL FREIGHT - Top drivers earn... ...$81,172 annually, with top weekly pay up to $1,561 and CPM ranging... ...pay, and quarterly bonuses are available.* Hiring area... ...route systems.* Bonuses and extras that add up. Optional per diem...BonusWeekly payDaily paid$85k
Hiring CDL-A Truck Drivers STRONG PAY, STRONG BENEFITS - Earn up to $85,000... ...STRONGER - $10,000 sign-on bonus plus $800 paid orientation*... ...every 6 months up to $0.60CPM.* Extra pay that stacks up fast.... ...qualification process.* Minimum weekly pay incentive. Team drivers...BonusWeekly payRelocation package$289k
Hiring CDL-A Truck Drivers TEAM PAY THAT LEADS THE PACK - Earn up to $289,00... ...STRONG - Up to $40,000 Sign-On Bonus per Team for a limited time... .... Get home as often as weekly, or stay out longer to stack... ...qualified drivers and earn extra cash when they join the team...BonusExtra incomeWork at officeRelocation package$90k
Hiring CDL-A Truck Drivers PAY THAT KEEPS GROWING - Earn up to $90,000/yr scheduled... ...TIME OPTIONS - Home as often as weekly STRONG START TO HIT THE ROAD - Sign-on bonus available Why Drive for Transco... ...great driver? Refer them and pocket extra cash when they come aboard. Open...BonusExtra incomeWork at officeRelocation package$7,500 per week
...What We Offer: ~ Average Weekly Gross: $7500 ~ Earn 85% - 90% of Gross... ...Incentives: ~$5,000 Transaction Bonus ~$1,200 Referral Bonus ~... ...Insurance Claims ~ FREE Company Driver Recruiting Support Requirements: Minimum 2 Years CDL-A Experience At Least 1 Year...BonusHourly payWeekly pay$1,400 - $1,800 per week
Regional Class A CDL Drivers - Home Weekly Dive into a career that offers a job and a lifestyle where your efforts are recognized, and your success... ...vision, and life), including 401k $1,000 Annual Longevity Bonus $100 Clean inspection Bonus - Unlimited $100 Monthly Safety...BonusWeekly payWeekend work$100k
...Hiring CDL-A Drivers EARN MORE TOGETHER - Up to $100,000 per driver... ...FOR TEAMS - $8,000 sign-on bonus for qualifying teams THE TEAM... ...Teams average 5,500 miles per week, with top teams running up to... ...industry. Clean driving pays extra. Earn a $75 clean DOT...BonusTemporary workLocal areaRelocation packageFlexible hours
Do you want to receive more vacancies?
Subscribe and receive similar vacancies to CDL-A Drivers: Up to $7500 Bonus & Up to $1800/week + Extras!. Be the first to apply!
- class a driver Atlanta, GA
- class a cdl driver with hazmat Atlanta, GA
- local cdl a truck drivers - home daily! Atlanta, GA
- delivery driver class a cdl Atlanta, GA
- cdl-a company driver Atlanta, GA
- class a driver no experience Atlanta, GA
- local home daily class a truck driver Atlanta, GA
- dedicated class a cdl driver Atlanta, GA
- truck driver cdl a local Atlanta, GA
- cdl class a driver home daily Atlanta, GA












