RN - TELE
Next Move Healthcare
RN, Med SurgCare Career is looking for Med Surg RN's to fulfill an assignment in Spokane, Washington.Gross Pay: $2,186Hourly Rate: $20Weekly Stipend: $1,484Shift: 3x12 Hour Day ShiftShifts Per Week: 3Scheduled Hours: 36Start Date: 11/30/2026 Start Dates are flexibleEnd Date: 03/06/2027Duration: 14 weeksBenefitsMedical, Dental, Vision, and 401K within the first monthMaximum allowable IRS travel stipend + a healthy meals and expenditure stipendLicensing/certification renewals1:1 attention via phone to discuss open positions before you applyMinimum Requirements:At least 2-years of recent experience in specialtyAny specialty licenses/certifications (eg: ACLS, BLS, NIHSS, etc.)Updated resume, don't fear - we can help with this(2) recent professional references (manager or higher)
$1,901 per month
...Providence Sacred Heart Medical Center Job Type Travel Offering Nursing Profession RN Specialty MedSurg/Tele Job ID 38221300 Job Title RN - MedSurg/Tele Weekly Pay $1901.0 Shift...SuggestedWeekly payImmediate startShift work$2,106.8 per month
...Medical Center and Children's Hospital Job Type Travel Offering Nursing Profession RN Specialty MedSurg/Tele Job ID 38221419 Job Title RN - MedSurg/Tele Weekly Pay $2106.8 Shift...SuggestedWeekly payContract workLocal areaShift workWeekend workDay shift- ...Medical Staffing, one of the leading Travel Nursing Companies in the nation, has an immediate Day 3x12-Hour (07:00 - 19:00) shift MedSurg/Tele opening in Spokane, Washington.This job is expected to close within 3-5 business days.Job SummarySpecialty: MedSurg/TeleCity:...SuggestedContract workImmediate startShift work
- ...Tele Rn Travel Assignment Meda Health is looking for a Tele RN to work a travel assignment in an acute care hospital setting. Must have at least two years of experience, state licensure and BLS/ACLS (at minimum). Competitive and Transparent Pay We value your expertise...SuggestedRemote work
$1,934 per month
...Providence Sacred Heart Medical Center Job Type Travel Offering Nursing Profession RN Specialty Tele Job ID 19338683 Job Title RN - Tele Weekly Pay $1934.0 Shift Details Shift...SuggestedWeekly payRemote workShift workDay shift$2,099.59 per month
...Providence Sacred Heart Medical Center Job Type Travel Offering Nursing Profession RN Specialty TELE Job ID 15848264 Weekly Pay $2099.59 Shift Details Shift 07:00 AM - 07:00 PM Scheduled...Weekly payShift work$2,112.91 per month
...Providence Sacred Heart Medical Center Job Type Travel Offering Nursing Profession RN Specialty MS/Tele Job ID 38191835 Weekly Pay $2112.91 Shift Details Shift 3X12 Days Scheduled...Weekly payTemporary workShift workWeekend work- ...Neuro Exp Tele RN Y/1ST TIMERS - Neuro EXP Tele RN - Req 10673 • Will position float between units: Yes • Is on-call required? No • Are weekends required? Yes every other weekend • Are block schedules required? No • What are expected ratios? 1:4 • Special requirements...Weekend work
$2,492 per month
...Name MultiCare Deaconess Hospital Job Type Travel Offering Nursing Profession RN Specialty TELE Job ID 38558108 Job Title RN - TELE Weekly Pay $2492.0 Shift Details Shift...Weekly payShift workNight shift$2,244 - $2,312 per week
...Tele Rn Location: Spokane, WA Weekly Rate: $2,244 - 2,312 Shift: Nights, 12 hours Duration: 26 weeks By And By Travel nurse jobs in Washington offer more than just competitive pay and top-tier facilities—they place you in one of the most stunning and...Contract workReliefLocal areaShift workNight shift$1,934 per month
...Providence Sacred Heart Medical Center Job Type Travel Offering Nursing Profession RN Specialty MS Tele Job ID 19200986 Job Title RN - MS Tele Weekly Pay $1934.0 Shift Details...Weekly payRemote workShift workDay shift- ...RN - Tele Pride-Health offers eligible employees comprehensive healthcare coverage (medical, dental, and vision plans), supplemental coverage (accident insurance, critical illness insurance and hospital indemnity), 401(k)-retirement savings, life & disability insurance...Local area
$2,014 per week
Tele Travel Rn Job type: Travel Profession: RN Specialty: Tele Weekly pay: $2,014 Shift details: Shift 7a-7:30p Job order details: Start date 10/19/2026 End date 01/18/2027 Duration 13 weeks Client details: State WAWeekly payShift work- ...Tele RnLocation: Spokane, WAWeekly Rate: $1,991 - 2,107Shift: Days, 12 hoursDuration: 13 weeksTravel nurse jobs in Washington offer more than just competitive pay and top-tier facilities—they place you in one of the most stunning and diverse states in the U.S. From the...Contract workReliefLocal area
$1,994 per month
...Providence Sacred Heart Medical Center Job Type Travel Offering Nursing Profession RN Specialty Tele/Med Surg Job ID 38223094 Job Title RN - Tele/Med Surg Weekly Pay $1994.0 Shift...Weekly payShift work- ...Travel Rn Specialty Ms/Tele Monitoring, interpreting, and recording data from specialized medical technologies and equipment. Administering medication and performing treatment interventions in consultation with healthcare specialists. Maintaining and updating ward...
- ...Spokane, WA RN TELE (Travel) Job Description & Information We have Travel jobs available for RN's with 2+ years of Acute Care TELE experience in Spokane, Washington. Travel jobs are the perfect solution for the person that is interested...Weekly payDaily paidImmediate start
- ...Medical Staffing, one of the leading Travel Nursing Companies in the nation, has an immediate Day 3x12-Hour (07:00 - 19:00) shift MedSurg/Tele opening in Spokane, Washington.This job is expected to close within 3-5 business days.Job SummarySpecialty: MedSurg/TeleCity:...Weekly payContract workImmediate startShift work
- ...Medical Staffing, one of the leading Travel Nursing Companies in the nation, has an immediate Day 3x12-Hour (07:00 - 19:00) shift MedSurg/Tele opening in Spokane, Washington.This job is expected to close within 3-5 business days.Job SummarySpecialty: MedSurg/TeleCity:...Contract workImmediate startShift work
$2,325 per week
...Registered Nurse (RN) | Cardiac Telemetry Location: Spokane, WA Agency: AHS Staffing Pay: $2,325 per week Contract... ...TravelNurseSource is working with AHS Staffing to find a qualified Cardiac Tele RN in Spokane, Washington, 99204! Registered Nurse - Telemetry...Hourly payWeekly payDaily paidPermanent employmentFull timeContract workTemporary workImmediate startFlexible hoursShift workNight shift$2,010 per week
...Registered Nurse (RN) | Cardiac Telemetry Location: Spokane, WA Agency: AHS Staffing Pay: $2,010 per week Contract... ...TravelNurseSource is working with AHS Staffing to find a qualified Cardiac Tele RN in Spokane, Washington, 99204! Registered Nurse - Telemetry...Hourly payWeekly payDaily paidPermanent employmentFull timeContract workTemporary workImmediate startFlexible hoursShift work- Benefits We Offer: Comprehensive health, prescription, dental, vision, life, and disability plans Competitive pay rates Referral opportunities ? Refer a friend & Cash in! Travel reimbursement and per diem allowances Employee discounts Educational opportunities...Daily paidLocal area
- ...JOB ID 3429604 1Y/1ST TIMERS - Neuro EXP Tele RN - Req 10673 • Will position float between units: Yes • Is on-call required? No • Are weekends required? Yes every other weekend • Are block schedules required? No • What are expected ratios? 1:4 • Special requirements...Temporary workWeekend work
- ...certain positions. License: Compact license must be in hand at submission. Certifications: ACLS, BLS, NIHSS Must-Have: Client RN experience. Comfortable with the NIH scale. Proficient in caring for post-surgical neurology patients and various neurology diagnoses...Temporary workLocumLocal areaShift workWeekend work
$1,759 - $1,795 per month
Gross Weekly Pay: $1759 - $1795 Start Date: 2026-11-02 Assignment Length: 13 weeks Shift: 3x12 Days Hours Per Week: 36 City: Spokane State: WA At CrossMed Healthcare Staffing, we aim to create lasting impressions wherever we go. Embark on your healthcare traveler...Weekly payShift work$2,186 per month
...RN, Med Surg Care Career is looking for Med Surg RN's to fulfill an assignment in Spokane, Washington. Gross Pay: $2,186 Hourly Rate: $20 Weekly Stipend: $1,484 Shift: 3x12 Hour Day Shift Shifts Per Week: 3 Scheduled Hours: 36 Start Date: 11/30...Hourly payFlexible hoursShift workDay shift- ...required for certain positions.License: Compact license must be in hand at submission.Certifications: ACLS, BLS, NIHSSMust-Have: Client RN experience. Comfortable with the NIH scale. Proficient in caring for post-surgical neurology patients and various neurology diagnoses...Temporary workLocumLocal areaShift workWeekend work
- Travel RN MS/TELEJob Type: TravelProfession: RNSpecialty: MS/TELEWeekly Pay: $2,014Shift Details: Shift 7a-7:30pJob Order Details: Start Date 10/19/2026 End Date 01/18/2027 Duration 13 Week(s)Client Details: City Spokane State WAShift work
- ...shifts from 07:00 to 19:00, with weekends required every other weekend. We are seeking a qualified Neuro Telemetry Registered Nurse (RN) with experience in neurology to provide exceptional care in a fast-paced clinical environment. The RN will be responsible for...Contract workLocal areaShift workWeekend workDay shift
- ...shifts from 07:00 to 19:00, with weekends required every other weekend.We are seeking a qualified Neuro Telemetry Registered Nurse (RN) with experience in neurology to provide exceptional care in a fast-paced clinical environment. The RN will be responsible for monitoring...Contract workLocal areaShift workWeekend workDay shift
Do you want to receive more vacancies?
Subscribe and receive similar vacancies to RN - TELE. Be the first to apply!


