Earn $6,000$12,000+ Per Month | Freight Dispatchers Wanted (Experienced & Entry-Level)
$6,000 per monthAmerican Logistics Authority
Freight Dispatchers Wanted
Truck Driver Nation is expanding and we are hiring both experienced and entry-level freight dispatchers who are ready to take charge of their financial future.
This is not an hourly job. As an independent freight dispatcher, you earn 8%10% of gross revenue per truck. With 710 trucks under management, dispatchers regularly generate $1,500$3,000+ per week that's $6,000$12,000+ per month, with no ceiling on your income.
We are looking for candidates who:
- Communicate with confidence and professionalism
- Stay sharp and organized in a fast-paced environment
- Are dependable, motivated, and hungry to succeed
What we provide:
- Training and guidance for entry-level candidates
- Ongoing support and proven systems
- Tools and resources to scale your income as you grow your carrier base
If you're ready to step into one of the most profitable sides of logistics, Truck Driver Nation is your opportunity.
Apply today and start building the income you deserve.
$8,000 per month
...Freight Dispatchers Wanted (Experienced & Entry-Level) – Work From Home & Earn $8,000 to $15,000+ Per Month Truck Driver Nation is hiring motivated individuals ready to build a high-paying career from the comfort of home. Whether you're an experienced dispatcher or...Entry levelHourly payFull timeWork from home$1,500 - $3,000 per week
...Freight Dispatchers Truck Driver Nation is growing... ...financial future. Experienced dispatchers put... ...a proven system. Entry-level candidates... ...individuals. Earning potential: as an... ...of gross revenue per truck. Dispatchers... ...to earn $1,500 $3,000+ per week, depending...Entry levelImmediate start$8,000 per month
...motivated individuals to become independent freight dispatchers, offering the possibility to earn $8,000 to $15,000+ per month from home. The position requires strong... ...motivation. Full training will be provided for entry-level candidates. This role offers the potential...Entry levelRemote work$2,200 - $3,000 per week
...Entry-Level Freight Dispatcher (Remote) We are hiring motivated individuals to join our logistics team... ...home office Weekly pay: $2,200$3,000 Annual income potential: $114,400$... ...Training and ongoing support from experienced dispatchers Long-term growth opportunities...Entry levelRemote jobWeekly payStart working todayWork at officeImmediate startWork from homeHome office$100k
...now hiring CDL-A Dry Van Drivers Earn Up to $100,000 Per Year – 100% No-Touch Freight! Excellent Benefits & Home-Time –... ...year!\n ~ High Solo rates - experienced drivers now earn up to 55 CPM !\n... ...home up to $1,500 or more every month!*\n ~ Stay moving: 100% no-touch...SuggestedImmediate start$2,000 - $4,000 per week
...Experienced Roofing Sales Representative - $2,000 - $4,000/Week Full-Time | 1099 | Uncapped Commission... ...environments Want to earn six figures+ based on... ...ticket projects = strong per-deal commissions ~... ...Role Is NOT For Entry-level candidates with no relevant...Entry levelHourly payFull timeContract work- ...make the Fortune 500. As an Experienced Auto Technician, you will... .... If you're joining us in an entry-level position, we offer training programs... ...Friday, between 5 PM and 6 AM EST. Not a match for... ...Level Auto Technician (min 6 months professional experience): perform...Entry levelMonday to Friday
$36k
...professional sales career. What We Offer: ~$36,000 Draw Plus uncapped commissions ~ Ongoing Monthly Residuals – Earn continual monthly income from every deal you... ...-person coaching and mentorship ~ Work with Experienced Leaders – Learn directly from successful...Entry levelLocal area$1,000 - $2,000 per week
...Sales Representative - Paid Training - $100K+ Yearly Earn Up to $1000+ Per Sale | Entry-Level Welcome | Uncapped Commission | Benefits Package Protect... ...: First-year representatives typically earn $65,000–$90,000 Industry-Leading Commissions: Earn up to $1,...Entry levelFull timeRemote work- ...learn more). If you're joining us in an entry-level position, we offer training programs to... ...hours are Monday - Thursday, 5:00pm to 6:00am and may be subject to overtime on... ...heavy bodywork (including Bondo repair) Experienced Prepper (min 5 years professional experience...Entry levelAfternoon shiftWeekday work
$90k
...is Now Hiring Entry Level CDL-A DriversRecent Grads Earn up to $90,000 in the First YearNo... ...year! ~ Experienced top earners and... ...up to $130,000 per year! ~ Starting... ...0 or more each month! ~ Reliable... ...get home every 12 - 16 days with... ...Flatbed/Van freight and regional fleet...Entry levelImmediate start$70k - $85k
...where we are currently seeking an Experienced Warranty Administrator to join... ...~ Competitive compensation: $70,000.00 - $85,000.00 per year ~ Semi-monthly payment schedule ~ Health insurance... ...the beginning, most starting in entry-level roles themselves. We understand the...Entry levelContract workWork at office$3,400 per week
...Pay: $0.40 to $0.73 per mile Route Type... ...Whether you're an experienced driver or just... ...Offer: • GREAT PAY – Earn up to $3,400 weekly... ...between Flatbed freight or 100% no-touch Dry... ...you’re here • $1,000 driver referral... ...with Western for 3 months or more and you can...Full timeImmediate start$100k
...Pay: $0.40 to $0.63 per mile Route Type:... ...pay package, you'll earn one of the highest... ...– Earn up to $100,000 per year! ~ HIGH RATES – Experienced drivers now earn up... ...to $800 more every month!* ~ Dependable trucks... ...% no-touch Dry Van freight with 60-80% drop and...Full timeImmediate start- ...make the Fortune 500. As an Experienced Painter, you'll be expected... .... If you're joining us in an entry-level position, we offer training programs... ...Monday - Thursday, 5:00pm to 6:00am and may be subject to... ...: Paint Prepper (min 6 months professional experience):...Entry levelMonday to FridayAfternoon shiftWeekday work
$40k - $50k
...About the role: Entry level sales at TQL is... ...and high earning potential with... ...relationships, negotiate freight deals, solve... ...you: ~$40,000 - $50,000 minimum... ...of selling ~ Want to know what... ...do: Receive 6 months of direct training from experienced Logistics Account...Entry levelFull timeH1bWork at officeRelocation package$100 per hour
...the largest and most experienced flatbed carriers in... ...Flatbed haulers earn $0.60 - $0.64 CPM based... ...Tarp Pay: $100 Per Load Late-Model... ...Equipment Up to $10,000 Tuition... ...Class A CDL within 6 months of graduation All... ...CDL within the past 12 months Qualifications...Extra incomeApprenticeshipImmediate startFlexible hours$300k
...provide a high level of coverage at... ...more than 48,000 employees totaling... ...Heritage Month Learn More... ...she needed and wanted to be, and still... ...alongside excellent, experienced chefs in a... ..., Ranking No. 6 Learn More... ...England, including entry-level training... ...can help you earn income during...Entry levelFull timePart timeTraineeshipSummer workInternshipSummer internshipLocal areaImmediate startWorldwideHome officeRelocation packageFlexible hoursShift workNight shift$100 per hour
...A Graduates and Entry Level Drivers! Comprehensive... ...No-Touch Freight - Flexible Home... ...additional $10,000 or more in annual... ...experience - 64 CPM ~ Earn up to 74 CPM... ...for the full 24-months, you could... ...for an additional 6 CPM in starting... ...referral bonus ~ Per diem pay ~...Entry levelWeekly payDaily paidExtra incomeApprenticeshipSummer workImmediate startFlexible hours$15 - $25 per hour
...are looking for experienced contractors looking... ...can provide 12+ installations per crew, per week to... ...states to expand your earning potential! Full-... ...only'] Seniority level Seniority level Entry level Employment... ...Charlotte, NC $55,000.00-$499,000.00 1 month ago Roofing...Entry levelWeekly payFull timeFor contractorsFor subcontractorWork at officeImmediate start$40k - $50k
...the role: \n Entry level sales at TQL is... ...and high earning potential with... ...relationships, negotiate freight deals, solve... ...\n \n ~$40,000 - $50,000 minimum... ...selling \n ~ Want to know what... ...\n Receive 6 months of direct training from experienced Logistics Account...Entry levelH1bWork at officeRelocation package$25.21 per hour
...Hourly Pay: $25.21 per hour Earn More As You Learn: Receive... ...Competition: Earn $250 - $50,000 per year ~ U.S.... ...Tech tuition repayment ~12 weeks paid maternity... ...Beginner level knowledge of machines and... ...able to obtain CDL within 6 months after hire Pass a Ryder...Entry levelHourly payWeekly payFull timeTraineeshipWork at officeMonday to FridayAfternoon shift$300k
...EARN A BONUS UP TO $750! Our... ...provide a high level of coverage at... ...more than 48,000 employees totaling... ...Heritage Month Learn More... ...she needed and wanted to be, and still... ...alongside excellent, experienced chefs in a... ..., Ranking No. 6 Learn More... ...England, including entry-level training...Entry levelFull timePart timeTraineeshipSummer workInternshipSummer internshipLocal areaImmediate startWorldwideHome officeRelocation packageFlexible hoursShift workNight shift- ...Fortune 500. As a Mid-Level Interior Repair/Glass... ...you're joining us in an entry-level position, we... ...hours are Monday - Friday, 6:00am to 3:00pm and may... ...Paint Prepper (min 6 months professional experience... ...inside our paint booths Experienced Painter (min 5 years...Entry levelMonday to FridayDay shiftWeekday work
$45k
...industry leader of over 9,000 employees, offering an... ...culture and high earning potential through uncapped... ...and pay increase after 6 months \n ~ Uncapped bonuses... ...the third year \n ~ Want to know what the top 20... ...candidates with a high level of accuracy \n \n \...Entry levelWork at officeRelocation package$75k - $100k
...Tools: Access to experienced professionals... ...period of up to six months, any sales you... ...to the ledger is earned until the ledger... ...and production levels. Specific terms,... ...for any reason. 6. A full list of... ...NYLIAC) for the 12 months ending... ...Compensation: $75,000 - $100,000...Entry levelFull timeContract workTemporary workPart timeFor contractors- ...apparel retail chains and has grown to over 1,000 retail stores! We have multiple retail... ...Junior Assistant Manager - This is our entry level management position, which will allow you... ...to operate one of our stores. At least 6 months experience as a department manager in a retail...Entry level
$120.56k
...Job Description Entry-Level and Experienced Life Insurance... ...for people who want to make a... ...organizations 6 Fortune 2024... ...period of up to six months, any sales you... ...the ledger is earned until the ledger... ...NYLIAC), for the 12 months ending... ...Compensation: $85,000 - $121,000...Entry levelFull timeContract workFor contractorsWork at officeImmediate start$55k
...individuals who want to move faster and earn more than the traditional entry‑level path. You’ll build... ...for you: ~$55,000 minimum first‑year... ...: Receive 6 months of direct training from experienced Logistics Account... ...for time-sensitive freight and manage daily...Entry levelFull timeH1bWork at officeRelocationRelocation package$2,200 - $3,000 per week
...A logistics company is seeking motivated individuals for the Entry-Level Freight Dispatcher position. This remote role offers between $2,200 to $3,000 weekly, translating to an annual income potential of $114,400 to $156,000. Candidates should have dispatching experience...Entry levelStart working todayRemote work
Do you want to receive more vacancies?
Subscribe and receive similar vacancies to Earn $6,000$12,000+ Per Month | Freight Dispatchers Wanted (Experienced & Entry-Level). Be the first to apply!
- work from home truck dispatcher Charlotte, NC
- trucking dispatcher Charlotte, NC
- freight dispatcher Charlotte, NC
- truck dispatcher Charlotte, NC
- american freight Charlotte, NC
- freight agent no experience Charlotte, NC
- freight billing Charlotte, NC
- overnight freight Charlotte, NC
- work from home freight broker Charlotte, NC
- freight assistant Charlotte, NC






