Entry-Level Freight Dispatcher (Remote) Earn $2,200 to $3,000 Weekly ($114,400$156,000 Annually)
$2,200 - $3,000 per weekAmerican Logistics Authority
- Remote job
Entry-Level Freight Dispatcher (Remote)
We are hiring motivated individuals to join our logistics team as Freight Dispatchers. This is a remote position with strong income potential. Candidates must already understand dispatching basics, know how to negotiate rates, be able to recruit owner-operators, and handle back-office support tasks.
Responsibilities:
- Book freight through load boards and direct shippers
- Negotiate rates with brokers and shippers to maximize profits
- Schedule drivers, manage routes, and confirm delivery appointments
- Provide full support to drivers while on the road
- Handle back-office work: rate confirmations, carrier packets, invoicing, and compliance documents
- Recruit and maintain relationships with qualified owner-operators
What We Offer:
- Remote work from your home office
- Weekly pay: $2,200$3,000
- Annual income potential: $114,400$156,000
- Training and ongoing support from experienced dispatchers
- Long-term growth opportunities in the trucking industry
Qualifications:
- Must be able to negotiate freight rates confidently
- Experience with dispatching tasks (load boards, scheduling, paperwork)
- Able to recruit and retain owner-operators
- Comfortable handling back-office support tasks
- Fluent in English (written and spoken)
- Organized, detail-oriented, and strong at multitasking
- Ready to start immediately
- Serious inquiries only
Start your logistics career today with a six-figure income potential. Apply now to become a Freight Dispatcher.
American Logistics Authority$2,200 - $3,000 per week
...Entry-Level Freight Dispatcher (Remote) We are hiring motivated individuals to join our logistics team as Freight Dispatchers... ...Remote work from your home office Weekly pay: $2,200$3,000 Annual income potential: $114,400$156,000 Training and ongoing support from...Remote jobEntry levelWeekly payStart working todayWork at officeImmediate startWork from homeHome office$1,500 - $3,000 per week
...Freight Dispatchers Wanted Truck Driver Nation is growing, and we're looking... ...with a proven system. Entry-Level Candidates Training available... ...motivated individuals. Earning Potential: As an independent... ...to earn $1,500 $3,000+ per week, depending on performance...Entry levelImmediate start$2,200 - $3,000 per week
...company is seeking motivated individuals for the remote position of Entry-Level Freight Dispatcher. Candidates will book freight, negotiate rates,... ...owner-operators. With an income potential of $114,400 to $156,000 annually, this is a great opportunity to start a...Remote jobEntry level$1,500 - $3,000 per week
...Entry-Level Sales Representative - $1,500 - $3,000+/Week No Experience Necessary | $80K–$120K+ Potential... ...high-ticket sales Want to earn 6 figures+ in a commission... ...: ~$80,000 – $120,000+ annually Year 1 ~ Year 2 earning potential of $200,000 - $300,000 ~ Top performers...Entry levelFull timeFor contractors$1,000 - $2,000 per week
...$100K+ Yearly Earn Up to $1000+ Per Sale | Entry-Level Welcome | Uncapped... ...interaction with remote training and... ...typically earn $65,000–$90,000 Industry... ...potential Fast Weekly Payouts: Get... ...Saturday Field Time: 2:30 PM – 8:30 PM... ...Saturday: 9:00 AM – 3:00 PM...Remote workEntry levelFull time$2,200 - $3,000 per week
...logistics company is looking for an Entry-Level Freight Dispatcher to work remotely. Candidates will support drivers,... ...logistics tasks. This role offers a weekly pay of $2,200-$3,000 and the potential for an annual income of up to $156,000. Strong organizational skills,...Remote jobEntry levelWeekly pay$8,000 per month
...Freight Dispatchers Wanted (Experienced & Entry-Level) Truck Driver Nation is hiring motivated individuals ready to build a high-paying career from... ...trucks under management, you can realistically earn $2,000$3,500+ per week that's $8,000$15,000+ per month with no cap on...Entry levelHourly payWork from home$1,200 - $2,500 per week
...ntry-Level Freight Dispatcher – $1,200–$2,500 Weekly We are seeking reliable and organized individuals for an Entry-Level Freight Dispatcher opportunity.... .... Estimated Weekly Earnings: $1,200 – $2,500 per... ...Prior experience working remotely Strong...Remote workEntry levelFor contractors$6,000 per month
...Freight Dispatchers Wanted Truck Driver Nation is expanding and we are... ...hiring both experienced and entry-level freight dispatchers who are... ...independent freight dispatcher, you earn 8%10% of gross revenue per... ...regularly generate $1,500$3,000+ per week that's $6,000$12,000+ per...Entry levelHourly payImmediate start$2,000 per week
...installs, you get paid — and our average project pays you $2,000–$4,000 per deal . What you'll earn: ~$2,000–$4,000 commission per closed deal you set... ...you don't wait for the install to see money ~ Paid weekly. No caps. No clawbacks on sat appointments. ~ Quick...Entry levelWeekly payFull timeContract workPart timeFor contractorsLocal areaWork from homeNight shift$1,000 - $2,000 per week
...Entry-Level Sales Representative – $1,000 - $2,000/Week Full-Time / Seasonal | Uncapped Commission | $80K–$150K+ Potential... ...-paced environments Want to earn high income based on performance... ...earnings: ~$80,000 – $150,000+ annually ~ Top performers exceed this...Entry levelHourly payFull timeSeasonal work$1,000 - $3,000 per week
...Entry-Level Sales Representative - No Experience Necessary $1,000–$3,000/Week OTE | Full-Time or Part-Time | Uncapped Earnings | Flexible Schedule | 1099 Start Your Career in the Clean Energy Boom — Zero Experience Required Ready to earn what you're worth while doing...Entry levelFull timePart timeLocal areaImmediate startWork from homeFlexible hours$43.68k - $69.93k
...spouses. USAA roles may offer remote or hybrid flexibility... ...Your Career and Earnings We invest in your success... ...What sets you apart: ~3 to 5 years of contact center... ...May be eligible for a $2,000 signing bonus .... ...residence by the third week of employment. Ability...Remote workEntry levelPermanent employmentWork at officeLocal areaRelocation packageMonday to FridayShift workDay shiftAfternoon shiftWeekday work$2,000 - $4,000 per week
...Roofing Sales Representative - $2,000 - $4,000/Week Full-Time | 1099 |... ...performance environments Want to earn six figures+ based on... ...: ~$100,000 - $250,000+ annually ~ Top performers exceed... ...This Role Is NOT For Entry-level candidates with no relevant...Entry levelHourly payFull timeContract work$1,000 - $3,000 per week
...Entry-Level Sales Representative $1,000 - $3,000/Week Realistic 6-Figure Earnings | President's Club Vacations | Sales Coaching & Training No Experience? No Problem. Start... ...earning over $100,000 . You're paid $200 or more for every completed sale , and top...Entry levelFull timeFor contractors$2,000 - $4,000 per week
...Experienced Sales Representative - $2,000 - $4,000/Week Full-Time | 1099 |... ...More volume and faster earnings What You’ll Do Door-to... ...earnings: ~$100,000 – $250,000+ annually ~ Top performers exceed... ...This Role Is NOT For Entry-level candidates with no D2D...Entry levelHourly payFull time$16.59 - $24.86 per hour
...II Management Level Individual... ...Work Option No remote option; must work... ...commission (annual, monthly, etc.... ...- Level 2 Hourly Pay Range... ...production levels can earn approximately... ...can earn $1,000+ per month .... ...system entry. Inspect and... ...Diploma or GED plus 3+ years of experience...Remote workEntry levelHourly payVisa sponsorshipRelocation packageFlexible hoursShift work$2,200 - $3,000 per week
A logistics company is hiring for an Entry-Level Freight Dispatcher position, offering remote work opportunities with a competitive income potential of $2,200 to $3,000 weekly. Responsibilities include booking freight, negotiating rates, scheduling drivers, and providing...Remote jobEntry level$2,200 - $3,000 per week
A logistics company is hiring entry-level Freight Dispatchers to work remotely. This role offers strong income potential between $2,200 and $3,000 weekly. Responsibilities include booking freight, negotiating rates, and managing driver schedules. Candidates should have...Remote jobEntry level$900 - $2,000 per week
...Sales Representative - $900 - $2,000/Week Full-Time | Commission-Only... ...Ticket Sales | Unlimited Earning Potential At Texas Select... ...structure This is NOT an entry-level role - This is an... ...potential: ~$80K – $150K+ annually for consistent performers...Entry levelFull timeFor contractorsLocal area$800 - $2,000 per week
...Entry-Level Sales Representative - $800 - $2,000/Week High-Demand Service | Flexible Work | Launch Your Sales Career... ...Unlike franchises, every dollar we earn supports the local economy and helps... ...cleaning Good Plan – $37 every 3 months Better Plan – $32 every...Entry levelFull timeLocal areaFlexible hours$1,200 - $2,500 per week
...Entry-Level Freight Dispatcher – $1,200–$2,500 WeeklyWe are seeking reliable and organized individuals for an Entry-Level Freight Dispatcher opportunity... ...-operators with daily dispatch operations.Estimated Weekly Earnings: $1,200 – $2,500 per week based on volume, freight...Entry levelFor contractors$3,000 per week
...SD Agency: Anders Group Pay: $3,000 per week Shift Information: Rotating - 5 days... ...to fill a current need in SD. 2+ years of experience is preferred, but... ...locations, mid-career seeking to maximize earnings or be near family members, or late-career...Entry levelWeekly payFull timeContract workImmediate startShift work$1,800 - $3,200 per week
...Entry-Level Freight DispatcherWe are currently hiring motivated and detail-oriented individuals... ...our team as Independent Freight Dispatchers.What "Entry-Level" Means: If you... ...or Excel preferredCompensation: Earn $1,800 to $3,200+ per week, based on the number of trucks...Entry levelWeekly payCurrently hiringFlexible hours$800 - $2,000 per week
...Entry-Level Sales Representative - $800 - $2,000/Week No Experience Necessary | Uncapped Commission | High-Income Opportunity Job Summary Greenix is... ...opportunities , this is a strong opportunity to build a high-earning career. Compensation & Earnings Uncapped...Entry levelFull time$800 - $2,000 per week
...opportunities. Location: 100% Remote Work from anywhere... ...ads out there for you ~ Weekly pay with high earning potential ~100% remote work... ...or eventually move into freight dispatching, we give you the tools to... ...Today! Start earning $800$2,000+/week while working from...Weekly payImmediate startWork from homeFlexible hours$150 per hour
...Must be eligible to work in Remote Fluent proficiency in... ...guide for this one. Within 2 weeks ~25% Within 6 weeks ~60% Within 3 months ~80% Why this... ...($150/hr, up to $3,000/week) role prices in the... ...Specialist) micro1 ⢠Legal $200 /hr Legal Experts...Remote workHourly payContract work$1,000 - $2,000 per week
...Entry-Level Sales Representative - $1,000 - $2,000/Week Flexible Schedule | Training Provided | Advancement Opportunities... ...OTE (Top performers consistently earn more) Revival Windows helps... ...Average performers earn $80,000+ annually Flexible schedule Ongoing training...Entry levelPermanent employmentLocal areaFlexible hours$400k
...Curative Pay: $400,000 to $1,000,000 per year... ...performing 2,300+ cataracts annually. High earning potential: Year 1 target... ...surgeons. Predictable weekly structure: Standard... ...: In-house mid-level support for H&Ps and... ...and ModMed EHR with remote and AI scribe options...Remote workPermanent employmentFull timeImmediate start$2,000 per week
...Location: Tyler, TX Agency: Atlas MedStaff Pay: $2,000 per week Shift Information: Days - 3 days x 12 hours Contract Duration: 13 Weeks... ...not either since a lot of our team has been working remote since the pandemic), but you are part of the Atlas Community...Remote workHourly payFull timeContract workWork at officeShift workWeekend work
Do you want to receive more vacancies?
Subscribe and receive similar vacancies to Entry-Level Freight Dispatcher (Remote) Earn $2,200 to $3,000 Weekly ($114,400$156,000 Annually). Be the first to apply!
- truck dispatcher San Diego, CA
- entry level supervisor San Diego, CA
- entry level financial services San Diego, CA
- entry level spanish speaking San Diego, CA
- entry level account executive San Diego, CA
- entry level media San Diego, CA
- entry level safety San Diego, CA
- entry level management San Diego, CA
- entry level work from home San Diego, CA
- entry level IT support San Diego, CA





