Average salary: $73,783 /yearly
More statsGet new jobs by email
- ...Job Description C.R. England is Now Urgently Hiring CDL-A Dedicated Drivers! Dedicated Fleet - Competitive Pay - Full Benefits Package \n \n \n A valid CDL-A and 3+ months of current experience are required \n This lane is not suitable for students, recent...SuggestedMinimum wageTraineeshipLocal areaImmediate start
$98.73k
...Job Description C.R. England is Now Urgently Hiring Dedicated CDL-A Drivers! Consistent Home Time - Top Drivers Earn Up to $98,728 Annually* \n \n \n Valid CDL-A and 3+ months of current experience required. \n This lane is not suitable for students, recent...SuggestedMinimum wageTraineeshipImmediate start$101k
Hiring Drivers Now is seeking CDL-A Dedicated Dry Van Drivers for consistent, no-touch freight routes. Drive late-model equipment on predictable lanes with steady miles and weekly home time, depending on route. Safely operate a dry van, complete pre- and post-trip inspections...Suggested$100k
Hiring Drivers Now is seeking CDL-A Dedicated Truck Drivers for reliable, steady routes in the Transportation & Warehousing industry. Drive primarily scheduled lanes with consistent freight, predictable home time, and competitive pay averaging up to $85K annually, depending...Suggested$95k
...C.R. England is Now Urgently Hiring Regional Dedicated CDL-A Drivers for ICL PA! Top Drivers Earn Up to $118,000 Annually* - Home Weekly Valid CDL-A and 3+ months of current experience required This lane is not suitable for students, recent grads, or trainees...SuggestedMinimum wageTraineeshipImmediate startWeekend work$1,400 per week
...Job Description: CDL-A Dedicated Truck Driver: Average $1,400/wk & Home Weekly Now Hiring - Only 3 Months Experience Needed Don't Wait, Call Now! (***) ***-**** ~ Average $1,400 per week ~ Guaranteed Weekly Minimum Pay of $1,300* ~ Home Weekly...SuggestedWeekly payTemporary workImmediate startFlexible hours- ...A. Duie Pyle is seeking an experienced, motivated full-time Dedicated Shuttle Truck Driver in New Castle, DE. You will be driving a day cab tractor pulling a 20' - 40' container from ports. Why Pyle? Earn $31.10 per hour 4 am - 6 am start time ; Mond Truck Driver, Driver...SuggestedHourly payFull time
$2,300 per month
...CDL-A Dedicated Team Driver Job Type: Driving HIRINIG DEDICATED TEAM DRIVERS Run consistent team miles on a dedicated refrigerated account with static weekly routes, preloaded trailers, and no-touch freight.Drivers average $2,300. The account provides an...Suggested$31.1 per hour
...Description A. Duie Pyle is seeking an experienced, motivated full-time Dedicated Shuttle Truck Driver in New Castle, DE. You will be driving a day cab tractor pulling a 20' - 40' container from ports. W hy Pyle? ~ Earn $31.10 per hour ~4 am - 6 am start time...SuggestedHourly payWeekly payFull timeTemporary workMonday to Friday$1,400 per week
...CDL-A Company Driver Dry Van Regional Job Opportunity CDL-A DEDICATED TRUCK DRIVER | HOME EVERY OTHER WEEK| $0.68/CPM + $1,400 WEEKLY MINIMUM Landair is urgently hiring CDL-A Truck Drivers to join dedicated routes with reliable freight, predictable home time...SuggestedWeekly payTemporary workFor contractorsImmediate start$78k
...C.R. England is Now Urgently Hiring Experienced CDL-A Company Drivers! Home Weekly - Drivers Average $78,000 Annually* - No-Touch Freight This Dedicated Smithfield Lane Offers: Home weekly for a 34-hour reset Drivers average $78,000 annually - top...SuggestedWeekly payMinimum wageTraineeshipWork at officeImmediate startNight shift$30 per hour
...CDL-A Drivers Needed For A Dedicated Home Weekly AccountMinimum of 1 year verifiable tractor trailer experienceMust live within 50 miles of Aberdeen, MAShift: Sunday - Thursday or Tuesday - SaturdayWeekly avg: up to $1800CPM: $.88$50 for every live load unload$30 short...SuggestedLocal areaWorldwide$1,800 per month
...CDL-A DRIVERS NEEDED FOR A DEDICATED HOME WEEKLY ACCOUNT MINIMUM OF 1 YEAR VERIFIABLE TRACTOR TRAILER EXP MUST LIVE WITHIN 50 MILES OF ABERDEEN, MA SHIFT: SUNDAY - THURSDAY OR TUESDAY - SATURDAY WEEKLY AVG: up to $1800 CPM: $.88 $50 for every live...SuggestedLocal areaWorldwideShift work$70k
...Job Description Job Description DEDICATED DRIVERS: Great Home Time & Pay Earn up to $70,000 or more annually Bonuses may be available Call and ask for details of routes available in your area. Benefits: ~ Health, Dental & Vision Insurance with prescription...SuggestedTemporary workRelocation packageFlexible hours$1,400 - $1,600 per week
...Job Description Job Description Beast Mode Truckin is hiring CDL A drivers for a dedicated regional account covering MA, CT, NY (Albany and Syracuse), NJ, PA, MD, VA, NC, SC, OH, IN, and KY. This role offers a predictable dedicated route, competitive pay, full benefits...SuggestedWeekly payLocal area$1,400 - $1,600 per month
ATG Recruiting is seeking experienced CDL A drivers for dedicated routes in Newark, Delaware. This position offers stability with familiar routes and competitive weekly pay ranging from $1,400 to $1,600. Drivers will benefit from the use of late-model equipment, valued...Weekly pay- Beast Mode Truckin is hiring CDL A drivers for a dedicated regional account spanning MA, CT, NY (Albany and Syracuse), NJ, PA, MD, VA, NC, SC, OH, IN, and KY. This role features a predictable route, weekly home time, and a comprehensive benefits package. Starting pay is...Weekly pay
$31.1 per hour
...Job Description Job Description A. Duie Pyle is seeking an experienced, motivated full-time Dedicated Shuttle Truck Driver in New Castle, DE. You will be driving a day cab tractor pulling a 20' - 40' container from ports. Why Pyle? ~ Earn $31.10 per hour ~4...Hourly payWeekly payFull timeTemporary workMonday to Friday$1,670 - $2,100 per week
Class A CDL Drivers Dedicated Account Home Weekends (Full Time) Types of Jobs: Dedicated Account Drivers get home every weekend running dedicated regional account. Drivers will earn $1670 to $2100/WK while being home during the weekend to enjoy it. Full benefits start after...Full timeSecond jobNight shift- C.R. England is seeking a CDL-A regional truck driver to handle a dedicated Georgia Pacific account. Expect 6-8 days out with a 34-hour reset, delivering no-touch freight along the I-95 corridor from Southern Maine to Florida. Average about 2 stops weekly and roughly 2...
$1,675 - $2,050 per week
...Job Description: Dedicated Reefer nighttime truck driver - Lidl Average pay: $1,675-$2,050 weekly Home time: Daily Experience: 3 months or greater CDL experience Overview ~ Reefer trailers hauling grocery store refrigerated products. ~100%...Hourly payWeekly payFull timeApprenticeshipRelocation packageNight shift$1,675 - $2,050 per week
...Dedicated Reefer nighttime truck driver - Lidl Average pay: $1,675-$2,050 weekly Home time: Daily Experience: 3 months or greater CDL experience Overview ~ Reefer trailers hauling grocery store refrigerated products. ~100% hand-unloads using pallet jacks...Hourly payWeekly payApprenticeshipRelocation packageNight shift$97k
Contrans Flatbed USA is hiring Dedicated CDL A Truck Drivers for regional and OTR flatbed freight. In this role, you’ll safely haul industrial and commercial loads using modern, well‑maintained equipment while following all FMCSA and DOT regulations. Responsibilities include...$30 per hour
...School Bus Drivers – Up to $30/hr – CDL RequiredJoin Focused Staffing Group and be a catalyst for positive change! At Focused Staffing... ...eager to make a meaningful difference in behavioral health or dedicated to empowering students in K-12 education, our mission is to connect...Full timePart timeShift workDay shiftAfternoon shift$1,500 - $1,700 per week
...imagine running 2,000 miles with only 2 stops all week. Steady I-95 freight, $1,500 to $1,750 a week, home every two weeks. Why Drivers Pick This Account Barely Any Stops: about 2 a week No Touch: drop and hook or live load, you never handle freight Flexible...Flexible hoursNight shift2 days per week$1,808 - $1,978 per week
...position that offers dependable miles, competitive weekly earnings, and predictable home time? Join a team that values professional drivers and provides the support, equipment, and freight needed for long-term success. Position Overview Average Weekly Earnings: $...Weekly payLocal area$1,549 - $1,824 per week
...Job Description Job Description CDL-A Truck Driver Average weekly pay: $1,549–$1,824 Home time: Weekly home time available Freight: Dry van, no-touch Schedule: Monday through Friday; weekends off Experience: Minimum 3 months of CDL-A experience...Weekly payLocal areaRelocation packageMonday to Friday$1,800 - $2,000 per week
...Dedicated Regional Class A CDL Drivers - Home Weekly Dive into a career that offers a job and a lifestyle where your efforts are recognized, and your success is celebrated. At Premier, we’ve built a culture that supports our team on and off the road. If you're 22 or...Weekly payWeekend work- ...not just in the business of transportation and logistics; we are dedicated to revolutionizing it. We offer tailored solutions that drive... ...industry. We are currently seeking experienced Dedicated CDL-A Truck Drivers who are committed to safety, customer service, and have a clear...
- Premier Transportation is hiring Dedicated Regional CDL A Drivers to support our growing logistics network. You’ll run consistent regional routes, hauling no-touch or limited-touch freight for dedicated customers. Responsibilities include safe, on-time pick-up and delivery...



